M15 Cairo 2020 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Cairo live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.20
finali
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 7
Mathieu Perchicot 0 64 63
25.01.20
semifinali
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 2
25.01.20
semifinali
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 63
24.01.20
quarti di finale
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 66 2
24.01.20
quarti di finale
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 1
24.01.20
quarti di finale
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 3 4
24.01.20
quarti di finale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 2 3
23.01.20
2. turno
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 3 2
23.01.20
2. turno
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 1 1
23.01.20
2. turno
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 0 1
23.01.20
2. turno
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 2 1
23.01.20
2. turno
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 2
23.01.20
2. turno
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 1
23.01.20
2. turno
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 4 1
23.01.20
2. turno
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 7
Stefano Baldoni 0 4 67
22.01.20
1. turno
Oleg Khotkov 2 7 6
Taha Kapadia 0 60 4
22.01.20
1. turno
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 0
22.01.20
1. turno
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 1 4 76 0
22.01.20
1. turno
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 2
22.01.20
1. turno
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 2 2
22.01.20
1. turno
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 1 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 2 6 3
22.01.20
1. turno
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 3 2
22.01.20
1. turno
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 4
22.01.20
1. turno
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 1 2
22.01.20
1. turno
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 3 2
22.01.20
1. turno
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 4
22.01.20
1. turno
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 0
22.01.20
1. turno
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 0 0 2
22.01.20
1. turno
Marco Furlanetto 1 3 7 5 3
Duje Kekez scratch 0 6 6 0
22.01.20
1. turno
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 2 2
22.01.20
1. turno
Amr Asrawy 2 6 3 6
Moritz Trocker 1 2 6 3
21.01.20
qualificazioni
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Ahmed Mounir 0 1 4
21.01.20
qualificazioni
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 1 1
21.01.20
qualificazioni
Philip Bachmaier 2 7 6
Sherif Makhlouf 0 5 1
21.01.20
qualificazioni
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 3 1
21.01.20
qualificazioni
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 2 4
21.01.20
qualificazioni
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 3 6 10
Ansu Bhuyan 1 6 3 7
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 7
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 5
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Ansu Bhuyan 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 4 3
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Ahmed Mounir 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 1 0
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 3 4
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Taha Kapadia 2 6 3 11
Ayato Arakaki 1 3 6 9
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 0 1
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 3 2
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Moritz Trocker 1 w/o
Faris Zakaryia 0
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Gabriele Felline 0 0 2
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 7 6
Tobias Kirchlechner 0 5 1
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Eric Vanshelboim 2 4 6 10
Henrik Traskin 1 6 4 7
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Makary Adamek 0 0 0
19.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Ziad Barakat 0 1 0
19.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ansu Bhuyan 2 7 6
Ilia Liamkin 0 5 3
19.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 6
Mohamed Aboulkassem 0 4 2
19.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Henrik Traskin 2 7 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 65 3
19.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Muhammad Ragy 2 3 6 10
Nishith Naveen 1 6 4 8
19.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ruben Busch 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 2
19.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Mohamed Moussa 0 2 0
19.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Giovanni Agostinetto 2 7 6
Belal Abou Taleb 0 5 4
19.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriele Felline 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 3 2
19.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 3 2
19.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Makary Adamek 2 6 6
Youssef Abdellatif 0 2 2
19.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Tobias Kirchlechner 2 6 6
Zaki Al Abdullah 0 3 1
19.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ayato Arakaki 2 6 6
Youssef Omar 0 3 3
uomini di doppio argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
finali
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko/Eric Vanshelboim 0 0 1
24.01.20
semifinali
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 2
24.01.20
semifinali
Alexander Shevchenko/Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky 0 5 1
22.01.20
quarti di finale
Alexander Shevchenko/Eric Vanshelboim 1 w/o
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz 0
23.01.20
quarti di finale
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky 2 6 5 11
Hanyi Liu/Valentin Vanta 1 4 7 9
23.01.20
quarti di finale
Sergi Perez Contri/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 3 10
S D Prajwal Dev/Nathan Seateun 1 4 6 6
23.01.20
quarti di finale
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 4
21.01.20
1. turno
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Yurii Dzhavakian 0 3 4
21.01.20
1. turno
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky 2 6 3 10
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 1 2 6 6
21.01.20
1. turno
Sergi Perez Contri/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Stefano Baldoni/Gianmarco Ferrari 0 1 65
21.01.20
1. turno
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia/Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 2 3
21.01.20
1. turno
S D Prajwal Dev/Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy/Sherif Makhlouf 0 4 4
21.01.20
1. turno
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier/Yu Lun Xie 0 4 2
21.01.20
1. turno
Alexander Shevchenko/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov/Dimitriy Voronin 0 4 4
21.01.20
1. turno
Hanyi Liu/Valentin Vanta 2 6 2 10
Gunjan Jadhav/Ren Nakamura 1 2 6 1
<