M15 Bucharest 2019 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Jerusalem Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Brcko
ATP: M15 Bucharest
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Vic
ATP: M25+H Jablonec Nad
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
M15 Bucharest live, $15K
M15 Bucharest
set
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.19
finali
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
6
4
1
25.05.19
semifinali
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
3
5
25.05.19
semifinali
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fancutt
0
4
3
24.05.19
quarti di finale
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
4
0
24.05.19
quarti di finale
Thomas Fancutt
1
w/o
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
24.05.19
quarti di finale
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
2
6
2
24.05.19
quarti di finale
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
1
4
6
3
23.05.19
2. turno
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
4
3
23.05.19
2. turno
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
5
5
23.05.19
2. turno
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
4
3
23.05.19
2. turno
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
4
2
23.05.19
2. turno
Thomas Fancutt
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
4
3
23.05.19
2. turno
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
7
6
H2H
Justin Butsch
1
7
4
6
4
3
23.05.19
2. turno
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
1
2
23.05.19
2. turno
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
0
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
1
6
0
21.05.19
1. turno
Maxime Chazal
2
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
1
6
5
2
21.05.19
1. turno
Calin Manda
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
6
2
2
21.05.19
1. turno
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
6
6
1
21.05.19
1. turno
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
2
6
3
21.05.19
1. turno
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Florin Macovei
0
1
1
22.05.19
1. turno
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
3
4
22.05.19
1. turno
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
2
2
22.05.19
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
5
5
H2H
Victor Crivoi
scratch
0
7
5
22.05.19
1. turno
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
0
3
22.05.19
1. turno
Nicolae Frunza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
1
6
3
1
22.05.19
1. turno
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
4
4
22.05.19
1. turno
Justin Butsch
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
3
6
5
22.05.19
1. turno
Thomas Fancutt
1
6
5
H2H
Simon Beaupain
scratch
0
3
4
22.05.19
1. turno
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
2
1
22.05.19
1. turno
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
2
1
22.05.19
1. turno
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
4
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Victor Crivoi
2
6
0
10
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
1
4
6
4
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
0
2
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Vlad Victor Cornea
1
5
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
scratch
0
1
21.05.19
qualificazioni
George Botezan
2
6
7
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
3
6
5
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
John Harrison Richmond
0
3
3
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
1
4
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Daniel Damian
1
7
3
7
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
7
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
5
4
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
1
3
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
6
6
10
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
3
7
4
7
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
0
1
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
1
0
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Damian
1
3
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
scratch
0
0
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
John Harrison Richmond
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
0
3
0
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Damian Savin
0
2
1
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
George Botezan
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu
0
0
0
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
7
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
5
4
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
0
2
1
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Simon Beaupain
2
6
3
11
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
1
3
6
9
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Bancila
0
3
0
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Oprisor
0
1
1
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
6
1
4
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ioan Luca Vidan
2
1
6
13
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
4
11
20.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
3
6
13
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
1
6
4
11
M15 Bucharest
set
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.19
finali
Alexander Igoshin/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
2
6
10
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Nicolo Turchetti
1
6
4
8
20.05.19
semifinali
Alexander Igoshin/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
4
20.05.19
semifinali
Giovanni Fonio/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
2
4
20.05.19
quarti di finale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
11
H2H
Justin Butsch/John Harrison Richmond
1
1
7
3
9
20.05.19
quarti di finale
Alexander Igoshin/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Alexander Simion
0
0
0
20.05.19
quarti di finale
Giovanni Fonio/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
2
10
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
1
6
5
20.05.19
quarti di finale
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
0
2
2
20.05.19
1. turno
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk/Matvey Minin
0
4
3
20.05.19
1. turno
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
7
10
H2H
Cezar Cretu/Patrick Grigoriu
1
7
4
6
4
5
20.05.19
1. turno
Alexander Igoshin/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
1
6
4
3
20.05.19
1. turno
Justin Butsch/John Harrison Richmond
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu
1
6
3
8
20.05.19
1. turno
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Victor Crivoi
0
3
2
20.05.19
1. turno
Giovanni Fonio/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu/Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
4
4
20.05.19
1. turno
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Alexander Simion
1
w/o
H2H
George Botezan/Vladislav Melnic
0
20.05.19
1. turno
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
2
6
15
H2H
Calin Manda/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
4
13
<