M15 Brcko live, $15K
M15 Brcko | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.05.19 finali |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.05.19 semifinali |
Christopher O'Connell | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
David Pichler scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.05.19 semifinali |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.05.19 quarti di finale |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cerundolo | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.19 quarti di finale |
David Pichler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.19 quarti di finale |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pierre Faivre | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.05.19 quarti di finale |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ljubomir Celebic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martins Podzus | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Kenneth Raisma | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Micov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
21.05.19 1. turno |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bozo Barun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.19 1. turno |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
21.05.19 1. turno |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Duje Kekez | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 1 | 6 | 65 | 0 | |||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frane Nincevic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Semjan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nebojsa Milenkovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Drinic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Rajic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Subanovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Nikic | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Khunarikov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Zeljenka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Dusan Rajic | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Sabit Suntic scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Manasov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Savic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stefan Dragovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Johnson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslan Bakovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Obrad Markovski | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Dorozhkin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ruslan Khunarikov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Milos Vukovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dusan Rajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Djokic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Zeljenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strahinja Pjeranovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Bucan | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zvonimir Oreskovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Petar Pjevcevic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Andrej Popovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
21.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kosta Petrov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Brcko | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.19 finali |
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Pierre Faivre/Maxime Tchoutakian | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
20.05.19 semifinali |
Pierre Faivre/Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Darko Jandric/Gonzalo Villanueva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
20.05.19 semifinali |
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.05.19 quarti di finale |
Pierre Faivre/Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Francisco Cerundolo/Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
20.05.19 quarti di finale |
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Pichler/Martins Podzus | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 quarti di finale |
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy/Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.19 quarti di finale |
Darko Jandric/Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Luka Ilic/Nebojsa Milenkovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Luka Ilic/Nebojsa Milenkovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dejan Katic/Strahinja Pjeranovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Pierre Faivre/Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Frane Nincevic/Luka Nincevic | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Francisco Cerundolo/Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Duje Kekez/Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Ljubomir Celebic/Milan Drinic scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov/Petar Pjevcevic | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Artem Dubrivnyy/Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic/Robert Strombachs | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
David Pichler/Martins Podzus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Obrad Markovski/Stefan Micov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Darko Jandric/Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslan Bakovic/Milos Savic | 0 | 0 | 0 |