M15 Antalya 2020 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Antalya live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.20
finali
Zsombor Piros 2 4 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 6 4 3
01.02.20
semifinali
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 2 1
01.02.20
semifinali
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 3 0
31.01.20
quarti di finale
Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 64 3
31.01.20
quarti di finale
Alexandar Lazarov 2 1 7 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 64 2
31.01.20
quarti di finale
Zsombor Piros 2 7 3 6
Peter Nagy 1 62 6 3
31.01.20
quarti di finale
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 3
30.01.20
2. turno
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 5 7
Giovanni Fonio 1 4 7 62
30.01.20
2. turno
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 3 4
30.01.20
2. turno
Peter Nagy 2 6 6 6
Dragos Dima 1 1 74 2
30.01.20
2. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 0
30.01.20
2. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 6 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 62 75 5
30.01.20
2. turno
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 3 3
30.01.20
2. turno
Timofey Skatov 1 5
Justin Eleveld scratch 0 1
30.01.20
2. turno
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 6
Tristan Meraut 0 5 3
29.01.20
1. turno
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 0 2
29.01.20
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 4
29.01.20
1. turno
Justin Eleveld 2 7 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 5 4
29.01.20
1. turno
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 5
Ivan Nedelko scratch 0 4
29.01.20
1. turno
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 2 4
29.01.20
1. turno
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 1 4
29.01.20
1. turno
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 1
29.01.20
1. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 1 0
29.01.20
1. turno
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 3 1
29.01.20
1. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 74 5 3
29.01.20
1. turno
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 3 3
29.01.20
1. turno
Cayetano March 2 1 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 2 1
29.01.20
1. turno
Shinji Hazawa 1 3 6 5
Baran Cengiz scratch 0 6 3 1
29.01.20
1. turno
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 4 4
29.01.20
1. turno
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 7 4 6
Denys Klok 1 63 6 2
30.01.20
1. turno
Timofey Skatov 2 2 7 6
Gustaf Strom 1 6 5 4
29.01.20
qualificazioni
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 1 4
29.01.20
qualificazioni
Tristan Meraut 2 6 7
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 2 65
29.01.20
qualificazioni
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 1 2
29.01.20
qualificazioni
Baran Cengiz 2 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 68
29.01.20
qualificazioni
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 1 1
29.01.20
qualificazioni
Federico Campana 1 w/o
Ivan Nedelko 0
27.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Peter Sallay 0 3 4
27.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Janos Fekete 0 2 4
27.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 0 2
27.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Esteban Bruna 0 66 1
27.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Emir Sendogan 0 2 3
27.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 2 3
27.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Cihan Akay 2 5 6 11
Nicolas Bruna 1 7 4 9
27.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Mate Voros 2 7 6
Matyas Fuele 0 5 4
27.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Baran Cengiz 2 6 7
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 2 5
27.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 2 0
27.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 2 7 7
Gokberk Saritas 0 5 5
27.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 1
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 3 0
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Justin Eleveld 2 2 6 10
Maurizio Speziali 1 6 4 7
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 6 10
Kaan Cepel 1 2 77 8
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 2 3
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 0 0
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Bogdan Borza 2 7 0 10
Kaya Arinc 1 67 6 4
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Umit Ege Cankus 0 3 1
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 4 10
Vlad Victor Cornea 1 4 6 7
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Shohei Chikami 0 5 2
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 0 1
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 2 0
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Peter Sallay 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 0 1
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Cihan Akay 2 6 4 10
Pavle Daljev 1 4 6 2
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 2 1
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Baran Cengiz 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 1 2
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Emir Sendogan 2 5 6 11
Efe Comu 1 7 1 9
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Gustaf Strom 2 6 7
Mark Keki 0 0 61
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes 0 4 4
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 2 7 6
Kristof Minarik 0 5 1
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 3 2
26.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Janos Fekete 2 6 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 5
27.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Matyas Fuele 2 1 6 10
Jakob Johansson-Holm 1 6 1 4
27.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 2 4
27.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 1 2
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.20
finali
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini 2 6 3 10
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 4 6 3
31.01.20
semifinali
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 3 7 10
Marco Bortolotti/Matyas Fuele 1 6 66 7
31.01.20
semifinali
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini 2 6 5 10
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka 1 4 7 7
31.01.20
quarti di finale
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 0 5 2
31.01.20
quarti di finale
Marco Bortolotti/Matyas Fuele 1 w/o
Baran Cengiz/Osmancan Soyler 0
31.01.20
quarti di finale
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 2
31.01.20
quarti di finale
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini 2 7 7
Cengiz Aksu/Vladislav Ivanov 0 61 62
30.01.20
1. turno
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza 0 4 4
30.01.20
1. turno
Baran Cengiz/Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Efe Comu/Gokberk Saritas 0 2 3
30.01.20
1. turno
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Cayetano March/Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 3
30.01.20
1. turno
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 2 6 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Alessandro Petrone 0 3 62
30.01.20
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti/Matyas Fuele 2 6 7
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 0 3 63
30.01.20
1. turno
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 3 7 10
Dragos Dima/Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 63 7
30.01.20
1. turno
Cengiz Aksu/Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Halil Aydogdu/Kaan Cepel 0 2 3
30.01.20
1. turno
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Peter Nagy/Zsombor Piros 0 5 3
<