M15 Antalya 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Antalya live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.19
finali
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 3 3
04.05.19
semifinali
Ivan Nedelko 2 3 6 7
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 4 5
04.05.19
semifinali
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 1
03.05.19
quarti di finale
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 2 4
03.05.19
quarti di finale
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 2
Eduardo Struvay scratch 0 3 0
03.05.19
quarti di finale
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 0 4
03.05.19
quarti di finale
Georgii Kravchenko 2 0 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 4 5
02.05.19
2. turno
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 0 6
Gleb Blekher 1 2 6 4
02.05.19
2. turno
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Bulat Galiev 0 3 60
02.05.19
2. turno
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 4 4
02.05.19
2. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 2 2
02.05.19
2. turno
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 0 4
02.05.19
2. turno
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 4 6
Denys Klok 1 3 6 4
02.05.19
2. turno
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Tim Heger 0 1 5
02.05.19
2. turno
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 3
30.04.19
1. turno
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 3 3
30.04.19
1. turno
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 5 3
01.05.19
1. turno
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 5 6
Paul Woerner 1 2 7 3
01.05.19
1. turno
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 0 0
01.05.19
1. turno
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 2 3
01.05.19
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 3 6
Gorazd Srbljak 1 3 6 0
01.05.19
1. turno
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 7
Sandro Kopp 0 3 5
01.05.19
1. turno
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Koray Kirci 0 5 3
01.05.19
1. turno
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 1 1
01.05.19
1. turno
Flemming Peters 2 6 4 6
Umut Akkoyun 1 1 6 3
01.05.19
1. turno
Mats Rosenkranz 2 5 6 6
George Botezan 1 7 1 2
01.05.19
1. turno
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 2 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 4 6 4
01.05.19
1. turno
Tim Heger 2 7 5 7
Mats Hermans 1 61 7 63
01.05.19
1. turno
Gleb Blekher 2 7 4 6
Max Houkes 1 65 6 2
01.05.19
1. turno
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 4 0
01.05.19
1. turno
Bulat Galiev 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 1
30.04.19
qualificazioni
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 4 4
30.04.19
qualificazioni
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 2
30.04.19
qualificazioni
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Milos Vukovic 0 2 1
30.04.19
qualificazioni
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 4 6 12
Matthew Dellavedova 1 6 3 10
30.04.19
qualificazioni
Sandro Kopp 2 3 6 15
Jim Walder 1 6 2 13
30.04.19
qualificazioni
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 3
30.04.19
qualificazioni
Bulat Galiev 2 7 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 65 65
30.04.19
qualificazioni
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 0 2
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 2
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 2 1
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Giordan Kunz 2 5 6 10
Egor Matvievici 1 7 2 6
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Igor Danich 0 4 1
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tim Heger 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 4 4
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 3 3
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Avni Avnioglu 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6 10
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 1 64 77 5
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Milos Vukovic 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bulat Galiev 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jim Walder 2 6 6
Amar Avdovic 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 2
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
finali
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 4 6 10
Marc Dijkhuizen/Mats Hermans 1 6 3 8
29.04.19
semifinali
Marc Dijkhuizen/Mats Hermans 2 6 3 10
Luca Castelnuovo/Vladyslav Orlov 1 2 6 8
29.04.19
semifinali
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Max Houkes/Mert Naci Turker 0 5 3
29.04.19
quarti di finale
Marc Dijkhuizen/Mats Hermans 2 3 6 14
Bogdan Bobrov/Ergi Kirkin 1 6 1 12
29.04.19
quarti di finale
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Burak Bilgin 0 4 2
29.04.19
quarti di finale
Luca Castelnuovo/Vladyslav Orlov 2 1 7 10
Georgii Kravchenko/Flemming Peters 1 6 68 5
29.04.19
quarti di finale
Max Houkes/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Bulat Galiev/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. turno
Marc Dijkhuizen/Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Andres Haefele/Nabi Kustepe 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. turno
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Avni Avnioglu/Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. turno
Umut Akkoyun/Burak Bilgin 2 6 3 10
Kaya Arinc/Koray Kirci 1 3 6 5
29.04.19
1. turno
Luca Castelnuovo/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz/Paul Woerner 0 3 3
29.04.19
1. turno
Georgii Kravchenko/Flemming Peters 2 6 3 10
Egor Matvievici/Ivan Nedelko 1 2 6 7
29.04.19
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov/Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
George Botezan/Shamael Chaudhry 0 63 3
29.04.19
1. turno
Bulat Galiev/Michalis Sakellaridis 2 5 7 10
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 1 7 62 8
29.04.19
1. turno
Max Houkes/Mert Naci Turker 2 2 7 10
Denys Klok/Fabian Marozsan 1 6 5 8
<