Kazakhstan F3 live, $10K
Kazakhstan F3 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.10 finali |
Richard Muzaev | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Elgin | 1 | 67 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.09.10 semifinali |
Mikhail Elgin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julien Dubail | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.10 semifinali |
Richard Muzaev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Betov | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.10 quarti di finale |
Mikhail Elgin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergei Krotiouk | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.10 quarti di finale |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Agafonov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.10 quarti di finale |
Julien Dubail | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Kedryuk | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.10 quarti di finale |
Richard Muzaev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Tassart | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
27.09.10 2. turno |
Mikhail Elgin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidyn Rakhishev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.10 2. turno |
Sergei Krotiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Serikzhan Yessenbekov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.10 2. turno |
Alexey Kedryuk | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dmitri Marfinsky | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.09.10 2. turno |
Aleksandr Agafonov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Strelkov | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.10 2. turno |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anton Galkin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.09.10 2. turno |
Antoine Tassart | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Vasilevski | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.10 2. turno |
Julien Dubail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.10 2. turno |
Richard Muzaev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Kumantsov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Mikhail Elgin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Netuschil | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Sergei Krotiouk | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Andrei Ciumac | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Alexey Kedryuk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victor Baluda | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Aleksandr Agafonov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanbolat Zhakupov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitali Reshetnikov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Antoine Tassart | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Soma Kesthely | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Andrey Kumantsov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arko Zoutendijk | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Julien Dubail | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tal Eros | 1 | 5 | 76 | 66 | |||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Sergey Strelkov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Danjil Braun | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Dmitri Marfinsky | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yoannis Hilelis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae-Won Choi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Richard Muzaev | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Pavel Chekhov scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Aidyn Rakhishev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anton Manegin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Serikzhan Yessenbekov | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Matthias Wolf | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Anton Galkin | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yaroslav Zubko | 1 | 7 | 3 | 63 | |||||
27.09.10 1. turno |
Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Margaroli | 0 | 4 | 5 |