Italy F33 (Santa 2018 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Brazil F6 (Curitiba)
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Egypt F24 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F16 (Hamburg)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F22 (Tavira)
ATP: Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F33 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28b (Waco)
ATP: Vietnam F4 (Tay
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
Italy F33 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F33 (Santa
set
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.18
finali
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
4
4
26.10.18
semifinali
Dimitar Kuzmanov
1
5
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
scratch
0
4
26.10.18
semifinali
Raul Brancaccio
2
7
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
6
2
5
25.10.18
quarti di finale
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
5
6
3
25.10.18
quarti di finale
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
4
3
25.10.18
quarti di finale
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
1
1
25.10.18
quarti di finale
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner
0
1
3
24.10.18
2. turno
Marc Giner
2
7
2
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
1
5
6
2
24.10.18
2. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
0
3
24.10.18
2. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
2
4
24.10.18
2. turno
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
2
2
24.10.18
2. turno
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
0
1
24.10.18
2. turno
Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
6
4
4
24.10.18
2. turno
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
4
6
4
24.10.18
2. turno
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
0
2
1
22.10.18
1. turno
Gibril Diarra
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
6
3
0
22.10.18
1. turno
Duje Kekez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
1
6
3
0
22.10.18
1. turno
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
4
H2H
Franco Capalbo
scratch
0
0
22.10.18
1. turno
Davide Galoppini
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
6
1
0
22.10.18
1. turno
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
2
5
22.10.18
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani
2
7
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
6
3
4
22.10.18
1. turno
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
1
6
2
1
22.10.18
1. turno
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
4
6
4
23.10.18
1. turno
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
0
2
1
23.10.18
1. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
1
4
23.10.18
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
5
1
23.10.18
1. turno
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
2
23.10.18
1. turno
Luca George Tatomir
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
6
4
0
23.10.18
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
2
3
23.10.18
1. turno
Georg Winkler
2
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
6
3
6
5
23.10.18
1. turno
Mattia Frinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
4
4
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
3
4
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
2
1
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
2
4
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
1
6
3
2
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Duje Kekez
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
0
5
4
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
3
3
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
0
1
4
21.10.18
qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
4
5
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
5
4
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Mishkin
0
2
0
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Niclas Loccisano
0
0
0
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Battista
0
1
3
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Piquerez
0
4
4
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Teodor Nicolae Marin
1
3
7
2
3
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
1
1
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Bettini
0
2
3
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Vitali Chvets
0
1
2
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Filip
1
6
3
2
H2H
Changli Zhang
scratch
0
3
6
2
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
3
4
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vlad Andrei Dancu
1
7
3
1
H2H
Guan Kai Wang
scratch
0
6
0
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Sid Donarski
0
1
3
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Schlagenhauf
0
0
1
20.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gianluca Acquaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Stojanovic (SRB)
0
1
0
Italy F33 (Santa
set
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.18
finali
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Luca George Tatomir
1
4
6
3
22.10.18
semifinali
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi
1
w/o
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
22.10.18
semifinali
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
7
H2H
Duje Kekez/Franjo Raspudic
0
4
5
22.10.18
quarti di finale
Duje Kekez/Franjo Raspudic
1
2
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner
scratch
0
1
22.10.18
quarti di finale
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano/Pol Toledo Bague
0
4
3
22.10.18
quarti di finale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
0
2
3
22.10.18
quarti di finale
Raul Brancaccio/Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
7
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
6
4
6
5
22.10.18
1. turno
Duje Kekez/Franjo Raspudic
1
w/o
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
22.10.18
1. turno
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi
2
2
7
10
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Jakob Sude
1
6
5
6
22.10.18
1. turno
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
0
3
4
22.10.18
1. turno
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Luca George Tatomir
2
3
6
10
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
6
1
7
22.10.18
1. turno
Nerman Fatic/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Glebov/Ronald Slobodchikov
0
2
2
22.10.18
1. turno
Mike Loccisano/Pol Toledo Bague
1
w/o
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Timur Kiuamov
0
<