Italy F29 live, $10K
Italy F29 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.13 finali |
Alessio di Mauro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Naso | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.13 semifinali |
Alessio di Mauro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.13 semifinali |
Gianluca Naso | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Brizzi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.13 quarti di finale |
Alessio di Mauro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Donati | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.13 quarti di finale |
Alberto Brizzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Maccari | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.13 quarti di finale |
Gianluca Naso | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Edoardo Eremin | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
07.10.13 quarti di finale |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Walter Trusendi | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
07.10.13 2. turno |
Alessio di Mauro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Colella | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno |
Alberto Brizzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Crugnola | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno |
Gianluca Naso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Licciardi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno |
Walter Trusendi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Vanni | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Massara | 1 | 64 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.10.13 2. turno |
Edoardo Eremin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Ghedin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno |
Matteo Donati | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno |
Federico Maccari | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Antonio Campo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Alessio di Mauro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Alberto Brizzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emanuele Molina | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Gianluca Naso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filipp Kekercheni | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Marco Crugnola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Cutuli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Walter Trusendi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Melchiorre | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Nicola Ghedin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Rettl | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Kopeinigg | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Omar Giacalone | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Alessandro Colella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Grazioso | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Leonardi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Edoardo Eremin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Terzo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Antonio Campo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Claudio Fortuna | 1 | 74 | 3 | 67 | |||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Matteo Donati | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Gianluca Mager | 1 | 2 | 6 | 67 | |||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Federico Maccari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damiano di Ienno | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno |
Pietro Licciardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Chessari | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.13 qualificazioni |
Emanuele Molina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignazio D'Amico | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.13 qualificazioni |
Antonio Terzo | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
07.10.13 qualificazioni |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ferdinando Bonuccelli | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.10.13 qualificazioni |
Federico Maccari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Cantale | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.13 qualificazioni |
Andrea Grazioso | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Flavio De Lucia | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.13 qualificazioni |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Kopeinigg | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
07.10.13 qualificazioni |
Stefan Rettl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucio Luciani | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.13 qualificazioni |
Filipp Kekercheni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Biffi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Emanuele Molina | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alberto Caratozzolo | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bocus | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Antonio Terzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Di Prima | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Massimo Ienzi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Federico Maccari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele D'Amico | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ignazio D'Amico | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Camillo Lucchese | 1 | 62 | 76 | 5 | |||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ferdinando Bonuccelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Schena | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Grazioso | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alberto Bagarello | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Gulisano | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Stefan Rettl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Todaro | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Filipp Kekercheni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Giuffrida | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Leonardo Biffi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Mastrelia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lucio Luciani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Giuliani | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Kopeinigg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edgardo Zanetti | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Flavio De Lucia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Eros Siringo | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
07.10.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luka Cantale | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Patrizio Panicucci | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
07.10.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antonio Terzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Trapani | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michele D'Amico | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mattia Bedolo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
07.10.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ignazio D'Amico | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Gjomarkaj | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
07.10.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alberto Bagarello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Battista Morello | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Simone Todaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fedele Seidita | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Cammarata | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leonardo Biffi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Lo Bue | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Flavio De Lucia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Esposito | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Massimo Ienzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Latona | 0 | 0 | 2 |