Italy F28 (Santa 2018 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Chicago
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Argentina F6 (Buenos
ATP: Australia F5 (Cairns)
ATP: Bolivia F2 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F19 (Cairo)
ATP: France F18 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: Italy F28 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F28 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F32 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F28 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F25 (Laguna
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
Italy F28 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F28 (Santa
set
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.18
finali
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
3
3
21.09.18
semifinali
Miljan Zekic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris
1
6
3
4
21.09.18
semifinali
Alessandro Petrone
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
7
2
1
20.09.18
quarti di finale
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
4
1
20.09.18
quarti di finale
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
1
2
21.09.18
quarti di finale
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
7
5
6
H2H
Adrian Obert
1
6
5
7
3
21.09.18
quarti di finale
Billy Harris
2
6
7
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
0
6
2
19.09.18
2. turno
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
0
2
2
19.09.18
2. turno
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
4
7
H2H
Maciej Rajski
1
0
6
5
19.09.18
2. turno
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
0
1
2
19.09.18
2. turno
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
3
4
19.09.18
2. turno
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
2
1
19.09.18
2. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
0
3
6
6
19.09.18
2. turno
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
2
3
19.09.18
2. turno
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
4
4
17.09.18
1. turno
Walter Trusendi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
1
1
6
2
17.09.18
1. turno
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
6
4
1
17.09.18
1. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
0
1
1
17.09.18
1. turno
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Rosen
0
2
0
17.09.18
1. turno
Stefano Reitano
2
7
2
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
1
5
6
1
17.09.18
1. turno
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
0
4
2
17.09.18
1. turno
Francesco Forti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
1
3
6
3
18.09.18
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Fallert
0
2
1
18.09.18
1. turno
Gibril Diarra
2
7
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
6
1
2
18.09.18
1. turno
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
3
1
18.09.18
1. turno
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
2
4
18.09.18
1. turno
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
3
2
18.09.18
1. turno
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
4
1
18.09.18
1. turno
Billy Harris
2
6
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
1
7
5
4
3
18.09.18
1. turno
Giovanni Calvano
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
1
3
6
3
18.09.18
1. turno
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
2
5
15.09.18
qualificazioni
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
4
2
16.09.18
qualificazioni
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
0
4
2
16.09.18
qualificazioni
Alessandro Petrone
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Gola
0
5
3
16.09.18
qualificazioni
Stefano Reitano
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
4
3
16.09.18
qualificazioni
Umberto Giovannini
2
6
2
7
H2H
Luca Narcisi
1
3
6
6
4
16.09.18
qualificazioni
Mike Loccisano
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
0
4
1
16.09.18
qualificazioni
Pasquale De Giorgio
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Corioni
0
1
2
16.09.18
qualificazioni
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
1
3
16.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giuseppe Tresca
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
5
2
16.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefano Reitano
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Marchetti
0
1
1
16.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Luca Narcisi
2
6
6
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
0
4
0
16.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lorenzo Corioni
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
4
0
16.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Biscardini
0
0
0
16.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Gola
2
1
7
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
1
6
6
5
2
16.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Taddia
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Edoardo Camanini
0
0
2
Italy F28 (Santa
set
1
2
3
4
5
17.09.18
finali
Marco Bortolotti/Walter Trusendi
2
7
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Peter Goldsteiner
0
5
2
17.09.18
semifinali
Marco Bortolotti/Walter Trusendi
2
2
6
11
H2H
Jerome Inzerillo/Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
6
3
9
17.09.18
semifinali
Gibril Diarra/Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti/Federico Iannaccone
0
3
4
17.09.18
quarti di finale
Jerome Inzerillo/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
2
10
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
2
6
3
17.09.18
quarti di finale
Marco Bortolotti/Walter Trusendi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan/Florian Fallert
1
6
2
2
17.09.18
quarti di finale
Francesco Forti/Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli/Benjamin Rosen
0
2
4
17.09.18
quarti di finale
Gibril Diarra/Peter Goldsteiner
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti/Alexander Weis
0
17.09.18
1. turno
Jerome Inzerillo/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Calvano/Pasquale De Giorgio
0
4
2
17.09.18
1. turno
Francesco Forti/Federico Iannaccone
1
w/o
H2H
Zsombor Piros/Louis Wessels
0
17.09.18
1. turno
Gibril Diarra/Peter Goldsteiner
2
4
7
11
H2H
Remy Bertola/Davide Galoppini
1
6
6
0
9
17.09.18
1. turno
Samuel Bensoussan/Florian Fallert
2
7
6
H2H
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
0
5
3
17.09.18
1. turno
Gijs Brouwer/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet/Mathys Erhard
0
4
3
17.09.18
1. turno
Emiliano Maggioli/Benjamin Rosen
2
6
2
10
H2H
Milan Radojkovic/Miljan Zekic
1
4
6
8
17.09.18
1. turno
Nicolo Turchetti/Alexander Weis
1
def.
H2H
Federico Marchetti/Leonardo Taddia
0
<