Israel F14 (Meitar) live, $25K
Israel F14 (Meitar) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 finali |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edan Leshem | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.18 semifinali |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.18 semifinali |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.18 quarti di finale |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Sonkin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.10.18 quarti di finale |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Smilansky | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.18 quarti di finale |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.18 quarti di finale |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudio Fortuna | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alec Deckers | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Ferrari | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Paul | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 1 | 75 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yankel Zemel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.10.18 2. turno |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Paris | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roi Ginat | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Joshua Paris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lior Goldenberg | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alon Elia | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Jakub Paul | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ram Kapach | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Amaury Delmas | 1 | 61 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Mark Whitehouse | 1 | 6 | 65 | 66 | |||||
16.10.18 1. turno |
Alec Deckers | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tyler Lu | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. turno |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. turno |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. turno |
Yankel Zemel | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Or Ram-Harel scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. turno |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ben Patael | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.10.18 1. turno |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. turno |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Catarina | 1 | 65 | 6 | 62 | |||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roi Ginat | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Julius Tverijonas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannai Barkai | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ran Amar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 qualificazioni |
Alec Deckers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ram Kapach | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dmitrii Baskov | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Amoyal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ram Kapach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Ziv | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yannai Barkai | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eytan Michaeli | 1 | 73 | 1 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oz Daniel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ori Maior | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saar Rogovski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ron Mansdorf | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uri Vodavoz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuval Barak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gilad Tamar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gaponenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shadi Al Tori | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alec Deckers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Israel F14 (Meitar) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 finali |
Matias Franco Descotte/Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo/Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
15.10.18 semifinali |
Matias Franco Descotte/Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Deckers/Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 semifinali |
Luca Castelnuovo/Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1 | 64 | 78 | 5 | |||||
15.10.18 quarti di finale |
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Ornago/Davide Recchia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 quarti di finale |
Alec Deckers/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yannai Barkai/Ram Kapach | 1 | 62 | 6 | 8 | |||||
15.10.18 quarti di finale |
Matias Franco Descotte/Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 quarti di finale |
Luca Castelnuovo/Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oz Daniel/Ori Maior | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Guy Dagan/Roi Ginat | 0 | 65 | 62 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Yannai Barkai/Ram Kapach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eytan Michaeli/Yoav Schab | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emmanuel Luria/Yankel Zemel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Oz Daniel/Ori Maior | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Jeremy Sonkin/Keivon Tabrizi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Alec Deckers/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Matias Franco Descotte/Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alon Elia/Julius Tverijonas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Fabrizio Ornago/Davide Recchia | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
15.10.18 1. turno |
Luca Castelnuovo/Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar/Lior Goldenberg | 0 | 1 | 3 |