Hungary F5 (Budapest) live, $25K
Hungary F5 (Budapest) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finali |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.06.18 semifinali |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.06.18 semifinali |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.06.18 quarti di finale |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gergely Madarasz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.06.18 quarti di finale |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Wilson Leite | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.06.18 quarti di finale |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
21.06.18 quarti di finale |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Makk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Marozsan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Dischinger | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fred Simonsson | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabor Borsos | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricio Heras | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. turno |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Gabor Borsos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Fred Simonsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustav Hansson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Nagy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Matos | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Peter Makk | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 0 | 68 | 66 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mate Valkusz | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. turno |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Szintai | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 qualificazioni |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Subanovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 qualificazioni |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 qualificazioni |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Damian Brna | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
18.06.18 qualificazioni |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Szeri | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 qualificazioni |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bodin Zarkovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 qualificazioni |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Petr Nouza | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 qualificazioni |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Dowson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 qualificazioni |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Roman Boychuk | 1 | 75 | 5 | 0 | |||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Ilic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Fajta | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Markovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dan Dowson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Torocsik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Noel Hornung | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Strahinja Rakic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
David Damian Brna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Koczka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Biro | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kopeinigg | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
David Szeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Bodin Zarkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Hodor | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Keki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Cmager | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Sallay | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Zeljenka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Csogor | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Khin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Szebeni | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Kopeinigg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Jovanovski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andre Biro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Balla | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Balazs Balassa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Dulganov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dan Dowson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aleksa Daskalovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Samuel Hodor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcell Bartakovics | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andras Necz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Asic Kovac | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tino Kovacic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Varga-Toth | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
David Damian Brna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Szendrei | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gergo Potz Nagy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Diaz Freire | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marko Ilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Metyko | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aljaz Radinski | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adam Torocsik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nimrod Farkas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kisantal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
David Szeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patrik Koczka | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Milan Radojkovic | 1 | 5 | 72 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bodin Zarkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luka Markovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Samuel Grman | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Noel Hornung | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Filip Kucbel scratch | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Peter Fajta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Tran | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Hungary F5 (Budapest) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 finali |
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gustav Hansson/Fred Simonsson | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
18.06.18 semifinali |
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 semifinali |
Gustav Hansson/Fred Simonsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 quarti di finale |
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 quarti di finale |
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabor Borsos/Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 quarti di finale |
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Petr Nouza/David Skoch | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
18.06.18 quarti di finale |
Gustav Hansson/Fred Simonsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea/Vladimir Filip | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Bernardi/Eduardo Dischinger | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Petr Nouza/David Skoch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mark Keki/Mate Voros | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Makk/David Szintai | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Levente Godry/Peter Nagy | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 4 | 710 | 7 | |||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Gabor Borsos/Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Vladimir Filip | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Peter Torebko | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. turno |
Gustav Hansson/Fred Simonsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu | 0 | 4 | 2 |