Guangzhou Challenger live, $35K+H
Guangzhou Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.11 finali |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Kudryavtsev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.11 semifinali |
Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Bachinger | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.11 semifinali |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.03.11 quarti di finale |
Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.11 quarti di finale |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Rieschick | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.11 quarti di finale |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Steve Darcis | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.11 quarti di finale |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Meffert | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
16.03.11 2. turno |
Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Stadler | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
16.03.11 2. turno |
Dominik Meffert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Fernandes | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.03.11 2. turno |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mao-Xin Gong | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.03.11 2. turno |
Steve Darcis | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Mektic | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
16.03.11 2. turno |
Sebastian Rieschick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergei Bubka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.03.11 2. turno |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Veic | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.03.11 2. turno |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
16.03.11 2. turno |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno |
Nikola Mektic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Di Wu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.03.11 1. turno |
Antonio Veic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Sergeyev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno |
Mao-Xin Gong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadik Kadir | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.03.11 1. turno |
Simon Stadler | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Joao Sousa | 1 | 6 | 2 | 66 | |||||
15.03.11 1. turno |
Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnau Brugues-Davi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.03.11 1. turno |
Dominik Meffert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Peya | 1 | 1 | 73 | 3 | |||||
15.03.11 1. turno |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Goffin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.03.11 1. turno |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ze Zhang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
15.03.11 1. turno |
Steve Darcis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Kirillov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.03.11 1. turno |
Sebastian Rieschick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Mitchell | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.03.11 1. turno |
Sergei Bubka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Go Soeda | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.03.11 1. turno |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Matwe Middelkoop | 1 | 3 | 6 | 69 | |||||
15.03.11 1. turno |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Danai Udomchoke | 1 | 6 | 2 | 63 | |||||
15.03.11 1. turno |
Tiago Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Naso | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.03.11 1. turno |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Colin Fleming | 1 | 65 | 6 | 64 | |||||
14.03.11 qualificazioni |
Sadik Kadir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.11 qualificazioni |
Colin Fleming | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.03.11 qualificazioni |
Tiago Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hsin-Han Lee | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.03.11 qualificazioni |
Benjamin Mitchell | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sergei Bubka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
14.03.11 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sadik Kadir | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jamie Baker | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.03.11 2. turno qualificazioni |
Colin Fleming | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woong-Sun Jun | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.11 2. turno qualificazioni |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ante Pavic | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
14.03.11 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sergei Bubka | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ti Chen | 1 | 61 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.03.11 2. turno qualificazioni |
Hsin-Han Lee | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Chu-Huan Yi | 1 | 7 | 64 | 3 | |||||
14.03.11 2. turno qualificazioni |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yu Chang | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.03.11 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tiago Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yao-Lun Chang | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.03.11 2. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Mitchell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Oswald | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sadik Kadir | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jun-Chao Xu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Woong-Sun Jun | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bei Liu | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Colin Fleming | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Statham | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jamie Baker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Look | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ti Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying-Zheng Wang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shenghan Li | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergei Bubka | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Zhuo-Qing Zhou | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chu-Huan Yi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yong-Kyu Lim | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yu Cheng Li | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yu Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bin Liu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hsin-Han Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yang Lu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Kumantsov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yao-Lun Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zi-Dong Yang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ross Hutchins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tiago Fernandes | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikolaus Moser | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.03.11 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Mitchell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hufu Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Guangzhou Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.03.11 finali |
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
14.03.11 semifinali |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Uladzimir Ignatik/Nikolaus Moser | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |||||
14.03.11 semifinali |
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Philipp Oswald/Alexander Peya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.03.11 quarti di finale |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Rieschick/Danai Udomchoke | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.11 quarti di finale |
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergei Bubka/Lukas Lacko | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
14.03.11 quarti di finale |
Uladzimir Ignatik/Nikolaus Moser | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Colin Fleming/Ross Hutchins | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
14.03.11 quarti di finale |
Philipp Oswald/Alexander Peya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Meffert/Simon Stadler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Bachinger/Nikola Mektic | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno |
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Di Wu/Ze Zhang | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
14.03.11 1. turno |
Colin Fleming/Ross Hutchins | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Zhe Li | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno |
Sebastian Rieschick/Danai Udomchoke | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Antonio Veic/Ivan Zovko | 1 | 5 | 74 | 4 | |||||
14.03.11 1. turno |
Uladzimir Ignatik/Nikolaus Moser | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Harri Heliovaara/Evgeny Kirillov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.03.11 1. turno |
Dominik Meffert/Simon Stadler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peng Gao/Wan Gao | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
14.03.11 1. turno |
Sergei Bubka/Lukas Lacko | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sadik Kadir/Hsin-Han Lee | 1 | 6 | 62 | 5 | |||||
14.03.11 1. turno |
Philipp Oswald/Alexander Peya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Chang/Zhuo-Qing Zhou | 0 | 2 | 2 |