Greece F3 (Heraklion) live, $15K
Greece F3 (Heraklion) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finali |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.03.18 semifinali |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Luca Giacomini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.03.18 semifinali |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.03.18 quarti di finale |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.03.18 quarti di finale |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Pauffley | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.03.18 quarti di finale |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Bodmer | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
16.03.18 quarti di finale |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Filippo Baldi | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
15.03.18 2. turno |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.03.18 2. turno |
Neil Pauffley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.03.18 2. turno |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.03.18 2. turno |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tim Van Terheijden | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
15.03.18 2. turno |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.03.18 2. turno |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Alan Kohen scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
15.03.18 2. turno |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
15.03.18 2. turno |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Sude | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.03.18 1. turno |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.03.18 1. turno |
Neil Pauffley | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Franco Emanuel Egea | 1 | 63 | 6 | 0 | |||||
13.03.18 1. turno |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ljubomir Celebic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.03.18 1. turno |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jannik Sinner | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
14.03.18 1. turno |
Tim Van Terheijden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.18 1. turno |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 1 | 76 | 4 | 5 | |||||
14.03.18 1. turno |
Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.03.18 1. turno |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Brenner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.18 1. turno |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flavio Cipolla | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.18 1. turno |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corrado Summaria | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.18 1. turno |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ioannis Stergiou | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
14.03.18 1. turno |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.03.18 1. turno |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.18 1. turno |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 1 | 4 | 79 | 64 | |||||
15.03.18 1. turno |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 2 | 73 | 60 | |||||
15.03.18 1. turno |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diego Matos | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
12.03.18 qualificazioni |
Diego Matos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Dimitrov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
12.03.18 qualificazioni |
Tim Van Terheijden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.03.18 qualificazioni |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.03.18 qualificazioni |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0 | 66 | 63 | ||||||
12.03.18 qualificazioni |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 1 | 77 | 4 | |||||
12.03.18 qualificazioni |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leevi Saatela | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.18 qualificazioni |
Corrado Summaria | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federico Moreno | 1 | 5 | 75 | 2 | |||||
12.03.18 qualificazioni |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Remy Bertola | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Diego Matos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tim Van Terheijden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristopher Kohl | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leandros Misdrahis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ville-Petteri Ahti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Johnson | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Etcheverry | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Leevi Saatela | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marek Flinner | 1 | 6 | 68 | 4 | |||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Corrado Summaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yates Johnson | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Sonkin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vangelis Fragistas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 62 | |||||
11.03.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Feitt | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayne Roselt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Diego Matos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Masayoshi Ono | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tim Van Terheijden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Bartolini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Miceli | 1 | 3 | 73 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Donski | 1 | 75 | 0 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giorgio Ricca | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Alexey Dubinin scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Schramm | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ville-Petteri Ahti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Kozyrev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cristopher Kohl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Athanassios Manekas | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onoda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Acevedo | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Carlone | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hunter Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Kalinowski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yates Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Aracena | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leevi Saatela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusei Fukuoka | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Corrado Summaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yutaro Matsuzaki | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Athanasios Bilis scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeffrey Schorsch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marek Flinner | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Guerrieri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksi Tuukkanen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vangelis Fragistas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hermanni Tiainen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leandros Misdrahis | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Austin Hoole | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Greece F3 (Heraklion) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.03.18 finali |
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi/Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.03.18 semifinali |
Filippo Baldi/Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jacopo Berrettini/Jonathan Gray | 1 | 6 | 66 | 7 | |||||
12.03.18 semifinali |
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko/Enrico Dalla Valle | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.03.18 quarti di finale |
Filippo Baldi/Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Franco Emanuel Egea/Federico Moreno | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
12.03.18 quarti di finale |
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Giacomini/Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
12.03.18 quarti di finale |
Jacopo Berrettini/Jonathan Gray | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alan Kohen/Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
12.03.18 quarti di finale |
Domagoj Biljesko/Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alex Brenner/Jeremy Sonkin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.03.18 1. turno |
Filippo Baldi/Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Neil Pauffley/Paul Woerner | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.03.18 1. turno |
Franco Emanuel Egea/Federico Moreno | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Jeffrey Schorsch/Maksim Tikhomirov | 1 | 63 | 74 | 11 | |||||
12.03.18 1. turno |
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer/Franco Feitt | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.18 1. turno |
Alan Kohen/Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 1 | 73 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.03.18 1. turno |
Jacopo Berrettini/Jonathan Gray | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis/Ioannis Stergiou | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
12.03.18 1. turno |
Alex Brenner/Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexandros Skorilas/Petros Tsitsipas | 1 | 66 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.03.18 1. turno |
Domagoj Biljesko/Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani/Corrado Summaria | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
12.03.18 1. turno |
Luca Giacomini/Giorgio Ricca | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Milos Nikolic/Marko Tepavac scratch | 0 | 4 | 2 |