Greece F11 live, $10K
Greece F11 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.13 finali |
Theodoros Angelinos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.13 semifinali |
Theodoros Angelinos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marco Bortolotti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.13 semifinali |
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Sam Barry | 1 | 64 | 7 | 5 | |||||
16.09.13 quarti di finale |
Theodoros Angelinos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Hinzmann | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.13 quarti di finale |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonas Merckx | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.13 quarti di finale |
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Emanuele Molina | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |||||
16.09.13 quarti di finale |
Sam Barry | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.09.13 2. turno |
Theodoros Angelinos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Speronello | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.13 2. turno |
Marco Bortolotti | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Olaf De Weerdt scratch | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.13 2. turno |
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Patracchini | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.09.13 2. turno |
Sam Barry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Melchiorre | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.13 2. turno |
Tobias Hinzmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Wagner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.13 2. turno |
Emanuele Molina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Frigerio | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
16.09.13 2. turno |
Peter Goldsteiner | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Francesco Borgo scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.13 2. turno |
Jonas Merckx | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Theodoros Angelinos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oran Reznik | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Olaf De Weerdt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harrison Lombe | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Florian Barth | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anastasios Pavlis | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Andrea Patracchini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
George Balafoutas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Marco Speronello | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Christos Keisidis | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Sam Barry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ireland | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Francesco Borgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthieu Vierin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Mark Vervoort | 1 | 65 | 6 | 63 | |||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Tobias Hinzmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leo Kim Schoerner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Emanuele Molina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ljubomir Celebic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Davide Melchiorre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dinko Halachev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Konstantinos Mikos | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikolaos Kokkotas | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Bastian Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanasios Verbis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno |
Jonas Merckx | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panagiotis Kazanidis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.13 qualificazioni |
Dinko Halachev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vadim Chergov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.13 qualificazioni |
George Balafoutas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilis Lazos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.13 qualificazioni |
Emanuele Molina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanio Vasilev | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.13 qualificazioni |
Nikolaos Kokkotas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Rudhard | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.13 qualificazioni |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Micov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
16.09.13 qualificazioni |
Leo Kim Schoerner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Wojnar | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.13 qualificazioni |
Harrison Lombe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitar Petrov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.13 qualificazioni |
Panagiotis Kazanidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Brokakis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
George Balafoutas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dimitar Petrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgios Stamatiadis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pawel Turzanski | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leo Kim Schoerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Ainalides | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vadim Chergov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stelianos Gkontsaris | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ioannis Brokakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasios Charatsis | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Harrison Lombe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Manikis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Panagiotis Kazanidis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Attrice | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vanio Vasilev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fotios Tsobanidis | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Konstantin Rudhard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Charalambous | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vasilis Lazos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Vanidis | 0 | 2 | 2 |