Greece F1 2015 live score, risultati in diretta

Greece F1 live, $10K

uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F1 set 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.15
finali
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 4 7
Vaclav Safranek 1 1 6 5
23.03.15
semifinali
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 3 6
Denis Bejtulahi 1 4 6 1
23.03.15
semifinali
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Konstantinos Economidis 0 4 1
23.03.15
quarti di finale
Konstantinos Economidis 1 5 6 2
Robin Stanek scratch 0 7 4 0
23.03.15
quarti di finale
Denis Bejtulahi 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 1 4
23.03.15
quarti di finale
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 4 7
Jerome Inzerillo 1 4 6 66
23.03.15
quarti di finale
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 5
Nikola Milojevic scratch 0 4 5
23.03.15
2. turno
Konstantinos Economidis 2 7 7
Daniel Masur 0 65 5
23.03.15
2. turno
Denis Bejtulahi 2 6 3 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 3 6 4
23.03.15
2. turno
Jerome Inzerillo 2 7 6
Sebastian Bader 0 5 2
23.03.15
2. turno
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 75 0 2
23.03.15
2. turno
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Toby Martin 0 64 3
23.03.15
2. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 2 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 5 6 3
23.03.15
2. turno
Robin Stanek 2 6 6 6
Wilson Leite 1 4 76 4
23.03.15
2. turno
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Daniel Glancy 0 1 2
23.03.15
1. turno
Konstantinos Economidis 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 4 0
23.03.15
1. turno
Denis Bejtulahi 2 6 7
Charalampos Kapogiannis 0 4 5
23.03.15
1. turno
Jerome Inzerillo 2 7 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 5 0
23.03.15
1. turno
Daniel Glancy 2 6 6
Andreas Neykov 0 1 0
23.03.15
1. turno
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Ioannis Stergiou 0 3 1
23.03.15
1. turno
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Giacomo Miccini 0 2 1
23.03.15
1. turno
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Dane Dunlap 0 0 4
23.03.15
1. turno
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Pavel Staubert 0 3 2
23.03.15
1. turno
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Konstantinos Mikos 0 2 3
23.03.15
1. turno
Sebastian Bader 1 2
Alexander Jakupovic scratch 0 1
23.03.15
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Roberto Affonso Neto 0 3 3
23.03.15
1. turno
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Antun Pehar 0 64 1
23.03.15
1. turno
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Michal Bisko 0 3 0
23.03.15
1. turno
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Rafael Moreno-Higueras 0 2 2
23.03.15
1. turno
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Dan Dowson 0 1 2
23.03.15
1. turno
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Flavio De Lucia 0 0 3
23.03.15
qualificazioni
Konstantinos Economidis 2 6 6
Andreas Neykov 0 4 1
23.03.15
qualificazioni
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 2 2
23.03.15
qualificazioni
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Artem Kapshuk 0 1 2
23.03.15
qualificazioni
Sebastian Bader 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 2 2
23.03.15
qualificazioni
Michal Bisko 2 6 6 6
Krystof Janosik 1 3 75 3
23.03.15
qualificazioni
Flavio De Lucia 2 3 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis 1 6 2 2
23.03.15
qualificazioni
Rafael Moreno-Higueras 2 6 6
Nikola Bismpikos 0 2 3
23.03.15
qualificazioni
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Pierre Durali 0 4 3
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Konstantinos Economidis 2 6 6
Toni Neykov 0 3 4
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Andreas Neykov 2 6 6
Borja Aranda Peidro 0 4 1
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Mark Oljaca 0 3 0
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 3 3
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
David Kostner 0 2 0
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Bader 2 6 1 6
Alessandro Coppini 1 3 6 4
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Krystof Janosik 2 6 6
Jose-Manuel Roman-Gomez 0 1 1
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Michal Bisko 2 3 6 7
Tommaso Lago 1 6 2 5
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Flavio De Lucia 2 6 6
Keshav Vellodi 0 3 2
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Ioannis Brokakis 2 6 6
Kieran Vaudaux 0 3 2
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Rafael Moreno-Higueras 2 6 6
Theodoros Kavallas 0 3 1
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Pierre Durali 2 6 6
Tommy Chavez 0 3 0
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Alexandru Sturzu 0 3 2
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Artem Kapshuk 2 6 6
Alexandros Siderakos 0 3 0
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Theodore Tsitos 0 0 1
23.03.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikola Bismpikos 2 6 6
Apollon Chatzis 0 0 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Greece Greece F1 set 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.15
finali
Alexander Jakupovic/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Patrick Grigoriu/Costin Paval 0 4 2
23.03.15
semifinali
Alexander Jakupovic/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Krystof Janosik/Pavel Staubert 0 2 1
23.03.15
semifinali
Patrick Grigoriu/Costin Paval 2 6 7
Daniel Glancy/Toby Martin 0 3 5
23.03.15
quarti di finale
Alexander Jakupovic/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Daniel Masur/Marvin Netuschil 0 1 4
23.03.15
quarti di finale
Patrick Grigoriu/Costin Paval 2 5 7 10
Denis Bejtulahi/Antun Pehar 1 7 5 8
23.03.15
quarti di finale
Daniel Glancy/Toby Martin 2 6 4 13
Tommaso Lago/Wilson Leite 1 1 6 11
23.03.15
quarti di finale
Krystof Janosik/Pavel Staubert 2 6 6
James Allemby/Dan Dowson 0 1 2
23.03.15
1. turno
Alexander Jakupovic/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Mark Oljaca/Alexandru Sturzu 0 3 0
23.03.15
1. turno
Patrick Grigoriu/Costin Paval 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Bega/Francesco Vilardo 1 73 1 8
23.03.15
1. turno
Denis Bejtulahi/Antun Pehar 2 7 6
Ioannis Brokakis/Ioannis Stergiou 0 65 1
23.03.15
1. turno
Daniel Glancy/Toby Martin 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek 0 4 4
23.03.15
1. turno
Tommaso Lago/Wilson Leite 2 7 6
Konstantinos Mikos/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 4
23.03.15
1. turno
Daniel Masur/Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Sebastian Bader/Dane Dunlap 0 4 4
23.03.15
1. turno
Krystof Janosik/Pavel Staubert 2 7 2 10
Konstantinos Economidis/Charalampos Kapogiannis 1 65 6 4
23.03.15
1. turno
James Allemby/Dan Dowson 2 7 7
Jerome Inzerillo/Vladyslav Manafov 0 69 5
<