Great Britain F5 (Roehampton) live, $15K
Great Britain F5 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.09.18 finali |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Bergevi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.18 semifinali |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.18 semifinali |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.18 quarti di finale |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Paris | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.09.18 quarti di finale |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Gautier | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
20.09.18 quarti di finale |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Andrew Watson | 1 | 65 | 6 | 63 | |||||
20.09.18 quarti di finale |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Finn Bass | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.18 2. turno |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.18 2. turno |
Mark Whitehouse | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | ||||||||
19.09.18 2. turno |
Joshua Paris | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anton Matusevich | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.18 2. turno |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.09.18 2. turno |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.18 2. turno |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Neil Pauffley | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |||||
19.09.18 2. turno |
Finn Bass | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Samm Butler | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.09.18 2. turno |
Jack Draper | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Neil Pauffley | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ben Jones | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Joel Cannell | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
George Loffhagen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Samm Butler | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Sam Taylor | 1 | 1 | 6 | 62 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lamar Bartley | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Joshua Paris | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robert Carter | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Hodkin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Finn Bass | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Martin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Karl Friberg | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Ollert | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.18 1. turno |
Jack Draper | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tiran Sanghera | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.18 qualificazioni |
Robert Carter | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Cameron Green | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.09.18 qualificazioni |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Duncan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.18 qualificazioni |
Joel Cannell | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
James Story | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |||||
17.09.18 qualificazioni |
Tiran Sanghera | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Romain Bauvy | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.09.18 qualificazioni |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 610 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.18 qualificazioni |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karl Kiur Saar | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.18 qualificazioni |
Lamar Bartley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.18 qualificazioni |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Shaw | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Romain Bauvy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Robert Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Murphy | 0 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liam Hignett | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joel Cannell | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Elliott Farmer scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
George Botezan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tiran Sanghera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Newman-Billington | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Finn Murgett | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Nugent | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Buckland | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lamar Bartley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edward Hubner | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karl Kiur Saar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jamie Asanee Praditngam | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michael Shaw | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Thomson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
James Story | 1 | 7 | 9 | |||||
Adam Jones scratch | 0 | 6 | |||||||
Great Britain F5 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.18 finali |
Antoine Bellier/Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
James Story/Connor Thomson | 1 | 65 | 72 | 5 | |||||
17.09.18 semifinali |
James Story/Connor Thomson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
George Davies/Michael Shaw | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.18 semifinali |
Antoine Bellier/Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool/Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.18 quarti di finale |
James Story/Connor Thomson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Duncan/Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.18 quarti di finale |
George Davies/Michael Shaw | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sean Hodkin/Nicholas Nugent | 0 | ||||||||
17.09.18 quarti di finale |
Lloyd Glasspool/Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Green/George Loffhagen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.18 quarti di finale |
Antoine Bellier/Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.18 1. turno |
Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mateusz Terczynski/Mark Whitehouse | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.09.18 1. turno |
James Story/Connor Thomson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joel Cannell/Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.18 1. turno |
George Davies/Michael Shaw | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ben Jones/Neil Pauffley | 1 | 6 | 62 | 6 | |||||
17.09.18 1. turno |
Sean Hodkin/Nicholas Nugent | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
17.09.18 1. turno |
Lloyd Glasspool/Aidan Mchugh | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Quentin Robert (1994)/Isaac Stoute | 0 | ||||||||
17.09.18 1. turno |
Cameron Green/George Loffhagen | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Binding/Francisco Dias | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
17.09.18 1. turno |
Antoine Bellier/Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Hagmann/Francesco Paschetto | 0 | 3 | 0 |