Germany F17 2016 live score, risultati in diretta

Germany F17 live, $10K

uomini singolare duro I. Germany Germany F17 set 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.16
finali
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Yannik Reuter 0 4 2
05.11.16
semifinali
Yann Marti 2 6 2 7
Hubert Hurkacz 1 4 6 5
05.11.16
semifinali
Yannik Reuter 2 7 6
Marek Jaloviec 0 62 3
04.11.16
quarti di finale
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 2 4
04.11.16
quarti di finale
Yannik Reuter 2 6 6
Robin Kern 0 4 1
04.11.16
quarti di finale
Marek Jaloviec 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 6 1 2
04.11.16
quarti di finale
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7 6
Lucas Catarina 1 74 5 1
03.11.16
2. turno
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 2 1
03.11.16
2. turno
Yannik Reuter 2 6 3 6
Tim Ruehl 1 2 6 4
03.11.16
2. turno
Robin Kern 2 6 6
Stephan Gerritsen 0 4 2
03.11.16
2. turno
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 5
03.11.16
2. turno
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Justin Schlageter 0 4 0
03.11.16
2. turno
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 6
Jelle Sels 0 60 3
03.11.16
2. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 3 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 4 6 2
03.11.16
2. turno
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 2
01.11.16
1. turno
Robin Kern 1 w/o
Dominik Boehler 0
01.11.16
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Bastian Wagner 0 3 0
01.11.16
1. turno
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Nils Brinkman 0 1 1
01.11.16
1. turno
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Adrian Sikora 0 5 2
01.11.16
1. turno
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 65 3
01.11.16
1. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 7
Dimitar Grabul 0 1 66
02.11.16
1. turno
Yann Marti 2 7 6
Jurgen Briand 0 5 4
02.11.16
1. turno
Yannik Reuter 2 4 6 6
Maxime Tabatruong 1 6 2 3
02.11.16
1. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 4 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 1 6 3 4
02.11.16
1. turno
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 3 6
Mick Veldheer 1 3 6 4
02.11.16
1. turno
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 2 6
Valentin Vacherot 1 4 6 4
02.11.16
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Valentin Guenther 0 4 65
02.11.16
1. turno
Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Hannes Wagner 0 2 4
02.11.16
1. turno
Stephan Gerritsen 2 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 62 2
02.11.16
1. turno
Ugo Humbert 2 6 3 6
Marvin Moeller 1 4 6 1
02.11.16
1. turno
Justin Schlageter 2 6 5 7
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 4 7 5
31.10.16
qualificazioni
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 2 2
31.10.16
qualificazioni
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Moritz Dettinger 0 1 2
31.10.16
qualificazioni
Benjamin Hassan 2 4 6 6
Jochen Bertsch 1 6 1 2
31.10.16
qualificazioni
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 3 6 4
Dominik Recek scratch 0 6 3 0
31.10.16
qualificazioni
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Jannis Kahlke 0 3 0
31.10.16
qualificazioni
Mick Veldheer 2 6 1 6
Daniel Czepielewski 1 3 6 1
31.10.16
qualificazioni
Stephan Gerritsen 2 4 7 7
George Von Massow 1 6 63 63
31.10.16
qualificazioni
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Tim Buttner 0 1 4
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Marvin Rehberg 0 4 3
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
George Von Massow 2 6 6 6
Tom Eisenzapf 1 73 3 2
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Nathan Eugster 0 1 0
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Moritz Dettinger 2 1 6 6
Torben Steinorth 1 6 4 4
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Moritz Hoffmann 0 0 3
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Dominik Recek 2 7 3 6
Darko Bojanovic 1 65 6 3
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Czepielewski 2 6 6
Adriaan De Jager 0 4 1
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Hassan 2 3 6 6
Robin Lang 1 6 2 4
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 7
Frantisek Polanka 0 4 62
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Jochen Bertsch 2 3 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 6 3 2
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 3 0
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 0 3
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Stephan Gerritsen 2 3 6 7
Jan Simon Vrbsky 1 6 2 63
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 3 1
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Tim Buttner 2 7 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 5 1
31.10.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Jordi Walder 2 7 6
Christophe Nickels 0 63 4
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Philipp Uhde 0 2 0
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Czepielewski 2 2 6 6
David Novotny 1 6 3 1
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Frantisek Polanka 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 3 3
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Leon Hoeveler 2 4 6 6
Marcel Strickroth 1 6 3 3
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Robin Lang 2 6 6
Chris Conrardy 0 1 0
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jochen Bertsch 2 6 6
Marvin Schaber 0 2 3
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentin Guenther 2 4 6 6
Raphael Calzi 1 6 3 3
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Christophe Nickels 1 6
Urs Thurau scratch 0 2
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Tom Eisenzapf 2 6 6
Phillipp Koell 0 0 1
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Torben Steinorth 1 4
Henrik Traskin scratch 0 1
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Tim Heger 2 7 2 7
Niklas Albuszies 1 65 6 5
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Nathan Eugster 2 7 6 7
Gil Uwe Grund 1 65 75 5
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Marvin Rehberg 2 3 6 6
Bastian Parada 1 6 3 2
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Tim Buttner 2 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 2 2
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jan Simon Vrbsky 2 6 7
Daniel Baumann 0 4 5
31.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Moritz Hoffmann 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 3
uomini di doppio duro I. Germany Germany F17 set 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.16
finali
Aleksander Charpantidis/Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller/Tim Ruehl 0 1 3
31.10.16
semifinali
Marvin Moeller/Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Robin Lang/Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 1 1
31.10.16
semifinali
Aleksander Charpantidis/Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Nils Brinkman/Jannis Kahlke 0 5 1
31.10.16
quarti di finale
Nils Brinkman/Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Tim Heger/Phillipp Koell 0 3 2
31.10.16
quarti di finale
Marvin Moeller/Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga/Mirko Martinez 0 4 1
31.10.16
quarti di finale
Aleksander Charpantidis/Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Daniel Czepielewski/Valentin Guenther 0 65 3
31.10.16
quarti di finale
Robin Lang/Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier/Maxime Tabatruong 0 2 3
31.10.16
1. turno
Marvin Moeller/Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Niklas Albuszies/Adriano Quinti 0 2 3
31.10.16
1. turno
Tim Heger/Phillipp Koell 2 6 7
Leon Hoeveler/Philipp Uhde 0 4 63
31.10.16
1. turno
Aleksander Charpantidis/Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Moritz Hoffmann/Justin Schlageter 0 1 2
31.10.16
1. turno
Daniel Czepielewski/Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Marvin Schaber/Torben Steinorth 0 3 2
31.10.16
1. turno
Riccardo Maiga/Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Nicholas Garcia/Tobias Rausch 0 0 4
31.10.16
1. turno
Robin Lang/Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 3 7 10
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Rudolf Molleker 1 6 63 8
<