France F17 (Troyes) live, $25K
France F17 (Troyes) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.07.17 finali |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Hoang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
29.07.17 semifinali |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jules Okala | 1 | 5 | 75 | 3 | |||||
29.07.17 semifinali |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evan Furness | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
28.07.17 quarti di finale |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.07.17 quarti di finale |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronan Joncour | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.07.17 quarti di finale |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.07.17 quarti di finale |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Added | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.07.17 2. turno |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Louis Tessa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.07.17 2. turno |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.07.17 2. turno |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Mora | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.07.17 2. turno |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Seateun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.07.17 2. turno |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Gaston | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.07.17 2. turno |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.07.17 2. turno |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Musialek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.17 2. turno |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Tabatruong | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Davydenko | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Florian Lakat | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayane Oumaouche | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constant De La Bassetiere | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Maxime Tabatruong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Bouquet | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Humbert | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Laurent | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastien Boltz | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark-Flavius Andres | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Meraut | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Penaud | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Abel Hernandez-Aguila | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
26.07.17 1. turno |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Perret | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Alexandre Penaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe D'Annunzio | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Mark-Flavius Andres | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Thivant | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paul Gueye | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Rayane Oumaouche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Bertimon | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Bertimon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Schott | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramazan Nureev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yannick Thivant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Carillon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Coronel | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Youlian Iakovlev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ramazan Nureev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Algeri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Guillermo Gomez | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paul Gueye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Chapoutot | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Laurent | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steve Phommachanh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Roig Balaguer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Charles Bertimon | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Julien Evrard | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
France F17 (Troyes) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.17 finali |
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constant De La Bassetiere/Ugo Humbert | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 semifinali |
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Musialek/Louis Tessa | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 semifinali |
Constant De La Bassetiere/Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Guichoud/Loic Perret | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 quarti di finale |
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joffrey De Schepper/Alexandre Penaud | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 quarti di finale |
Maxime Guichoud/Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Bertimon/Yannick Thivant | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 quarti di finale |
Alexis Musialek/Louis Tessa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sebastien Boltz/Ronan Joncour | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
24.07.17 quarti di finale |
Constant De La Bassetiere/Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Evan Furness/Hugo Gaston | 1 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Meraut/Jules Okala | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Maxime Guichoud/Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Julien Evrard/Abel Hernandez-Aguila | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Joffrey De Schepper/Alexandre Penaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Laurent/Maxime Mora | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Alexis Musialek/Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Bouquet/Tom Bouquet | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Sebastien Boltz/Ronan Joncour | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Schott/Maxime Tabatruong | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Charles Bertimon/Yannick Thivant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Carillon/Hugo Chapoutot | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Evan Furness/Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayane Oumaouche/Nathan Seateun | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Constant De La Bassetiere/Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller | 0 | 1 | 0 |