Antwerp 2018 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
European Open - Antwerp live, ˆ686K,
sito ufficiale
Antwerp
set
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
finali
Kyle Edmund
2
3
7
7
H2H
Gael Monfils
1
6
6
2
6
4
20.10.18
semifinali
Gael Monfils
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
3
4
20.10.18
semifinali
Kyle Edmund
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
0
3
4
19.10.18
quarti di finale
Richard Gasquet
2
6
6
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
1
4
7
4
6
9
19.10.18
quarti di finale
Gael Monfils
2
7
6
H2H
Vasek Pospisil
0
5
4
19.10.18
quarti di finale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
0
4
3
19.10.18
quarti di finale
Kyle Edmund
1
w/o
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
0
17.10.18
2. turno
Richard Gasquet
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jiri Vesely
1
3
6
3
17.10.18
2. turno
Gilles Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
0
1
1
17.10.18
2. turno
Vasek Pospisil
2
7
7
H2H
Milos Raonic
0
6
3
5
17.10.18
2. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
3
7
H2H
Feliciano Lopez
1
1
6
6
3
18.10.18
2. turno
Gael Monfils
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
1
4
6
4
18.10.18
2. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
7
6
7
H2H
Cameron Norrie
1
6
1
7
3
5
18.10.18
2. turno
Kyle Edmund
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
0
2
18.10.18
2. turno
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
7
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
1
3
7
8
5
15.10.18
1. turno
Feliciano Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Frances Tiafoe
0
4
6
5
15.10.18
1. turno
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
0
3
5
15.10.18
1. turno
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
4
4
15.10.18
1. turno
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
0
1
6
8
16.10.18
1. turno
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
7
5
7
H2H
Guido Pella
1
5
7
6
5
16.10.18
1. turno
Gilles Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
0
4
16.10.18
1. turno
Gael Monfils
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
0
3
16.10.18
1. turno
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
4
4
16.10.18
1. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
2
3
16.10.18
1. turno
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
7
H2H
Robin Haase
0
6
5
6
8
17.10.18
1. turno
Salvatore Caruso
2
7
5
6
H2H
Yuki Bhambri
1
6
6
7
1
17.10.18
1. turno
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers
0
3
2
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Marcel Granollers
2
6
5
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
1
4
7
2
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
6
3
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
scratch
0
2
0
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Ilya Ivashka
2
4
7
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
6
6
1
3
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
6
2
3
14.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcel Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
4
4
14.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Stephane Robert
2
7
5
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
1
5
7
4
14.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
6
7
4
14.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
6
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
1
7
2
3
2
14.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Constant Lestienne
2
6
4
7
H2H
Nicolas Mahut
1
2
6
6
3
14.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
3
3
14.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
2
1
14.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
5
6
7
H2H
Zizou Bergs
1
7
3
6
2
Antwerp
set
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
finali
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
7
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
0
4
5
19.10.18
semifinali
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers
0
3
4
20.10.18
semifinali
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
7
7
H2H
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
0
5
6
3
18.10.18
quarti di finale
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
7
H2H
Feliciano Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
4
5
18.10.18
quarti di finale
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers
2
2
6
10
H2H
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop
1
6
2
4
18.10.18
quarti di finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
2
6
5
10
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry
1
0
7
5
18.10.18
quarti di finale
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
2
6
6
H2H
Mackenzie McDonald/Cameron Norrie
0
1
2
15.10.18
1. turno
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
7
13
H2H
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
1
7
5
6
5
11
16.10.18
1. turno
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Petzschner/Frances Tiafoe
0
2
2
16.10.18
1. turno
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
David Marrero/Leonardo Mayer
0
3
4
16.10.18
1. turno
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry
2
7
2
13
H2H
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff
1
5
6
11
16.10.18
1. turno
Mackenzie McDonald/Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
1
3
7
5
8
16.10.18
1. turno
Feliciano Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
7
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
6
6
6
3
17.10.18
1. turno
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans/Joris De Loore
0
2
6
3
17.10.18
1. turno
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
2
7
6
H2H
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
5
4
<