Egypt F31 (Cairo) 2018 live score, risultati in diretta

Egypt F31 (Cairo) live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Egypt Egypt F31 (Cairo) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.12.18
finali
Youssef Hossam 2 6 2 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 3 6 0
15.12.18
semifinali
Youssef Hossam 1 6 1
Riccardo Bonadio scratch 0 4 1
15.12.18
semifinali
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 4 0
14.12.18
quarti di finale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 3 3
14.12.18
quarti di finale
Youssef Hossam 2 7 6
Luca Prevosto 0 63 1
14.12.18
quarti di finale
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Omar Salman 0 3 1
14.12.18
quarti di finale
Samuel Brosset 2 1 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 6 2 4
13.12.18
2. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Sherif Abohabaga 0 3 1
13.12.18
2. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 5 1
13.12.18
2. turno
Omar Salman 2 7 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 5 4
13.12.18
2. turno
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 0 1
13.12.18
2. turno
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 3 2
13.12.18
2. turno
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 2 2
13.12.18
2. turno
Stefano Battaglino 1 5
Kuan-Yi Lee scratch 0 7
13.12.18
2. turno
Samuel Brosset 2 4 7 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 1 6 68 4
11.12.18
1. turno
Giovani Samaha 2 1 6 6
Louroi Martinez 1 6 4 2
11.12.18
1. turno
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 4 2
11.12.18
1. turno
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 3 2
11.12.18
1. turno
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 1 4
12.12.18
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Moritz Pfaff 0 4 2
12.12.18
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 2 1
12.12.18
1. turno
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 2 3
12.12.18
1. turno
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 4
12.12.18
1. turno
Sherif Abohabaga 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 0 2
12.12.18
1. turno
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 2 0
12.12.18
1. turno
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 1 2
12.12.18
1. turno
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 1 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 6 0 2
12.12.18
1. turno
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 4 3
12.12.18
1. turno
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Ali Dawani 0 2 2
12.12.18
1. turno
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Adham Gaber 0 2 1
12.12.18
1. turno
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 1 3
10.12.18
qualificazioni
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 4 6 6
Fred Olivier Schommer 1 6 3 2
10.12.18
qualificazioni
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Hassan Bassel 0 1 1
10.12.18
qualificazioni
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 4 3
10.12.18
qualificazioni
Damien Wenger 2 6 7
Samuel Pointon 0 1 5
10.12.18
qualificazioni
Moritz Pfaff 2 6 6
Nicolas Zaidman 0 3 4
10.12.18
qualificazioni
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 1 76 3 1
10.12.18
qualificazioni
Adham Gaber 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 4 3
10.12.18
qualificazioni
Giannicola Misasi 2 7 5 6
Marco Saffratti 1 5 7 1
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hassan Bassel 2 3 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 1 6 3 3
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 0 1
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Giacomo Pizzi 0 0 2
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Shehab Abou Gabal 0 0 0
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 0 1
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Pointon 2 6 6
Belal Abou Taleb 0 3 2
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Mohamed Hesham 0 2 0
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Moritz Pfaff 2 6 7
Yohei Otsuka 0 3 66
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Raul Blanco-Crespo 0 3 2
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
David Poole 0 4 2
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Fred Olivier Schommer 2 7 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 64 4
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Adham Gaber 2 7 6
Sebastian Defilippis 0 65 1
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Turyev 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 3 4
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marco Saffratti 2 7 4 6
Ivan Krivic 1 5 6 2
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 0 0
09.12.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Eric Caleguer 0 3 1
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Francisco Lautaro Mendoza 0 1 1
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Sanchez 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
David Poole 2 6 6
Abdallah Rabie 0 1 2
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giacomo Pizzi 2 6 6
Mina Heshmat 0 2 1
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Moritz Pfaff 2 6 6
Gabriele Bombara 0 4 2
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Fred Olivier Schommer 2 6 6
Ali Zaghloul 0 4 0
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Turyev 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 2 1
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Maximilian Witthaus 0 4 1
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Tyrone Barrett 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Belal Abou Taleb 2 6 6
Ahmed Abdelaal 0 0 2
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 2 0
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mohamed Hesham 2 6 6
Jelle Korthuis 0 4 0
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Raul Blanco-Crespo 2 4 7 6
Pietro Schiavetti 1 6 64 3
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giannicola Misasi 2 7 6
Nelson Roso 0 62 3
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Omar Morsy 0 3 3
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Defilippis 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 2 1
08.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 7
Ignacio Montes Cuellar 0 4 65
uomini di doppio argilla Egypt Egypt F31 (Cairo) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.12.18
finali
Vladyslav Manafov/Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 3 4
10.12.18
semifinali
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 2 6 2 10
Riccardo Bonadio/Carlo Alberto Fossati 1 3 6 5
10.12.18
semifinali
Vladyslav Manafov/Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Youssef Hossam/Yacoub Makzoume 0 1 1
10.12.18
quarti di finale
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Adham Gaber/Dennis Uspensky 0 0 4
10.12.18
quarti di finale
Riccardo Bonadio/Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Marco Saffratti 0 1 5
10.12.18
quarti di finale
Vladyslav Manafov/Giovani Samaha 2 6 7
Eric Caleguer/Samuel Pointon 0 3 60
10.12.18
quarti di finale
Youssef Hossam/Yacoub Makzoume 2 7 6
Gregorio Cordonnier/Ali Dawani 0 64 3
10.12.18
1. turno
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Belal Abou Taleb/Omar Salman 0 3 3
10.12.18
1. turno
Eric Caleguer/Samuel Pointon 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Nicolas Zaidman 0 4 2
10.12.18
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio/Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Mohamed Hesham/Ali Zaghloul 0 3 0
10.12.18
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov/Giovani Samaha 2 6 3 10
Kuan-Yi Lee/Wei-De Lin 1 3 6 4
10.12.18
1. turno
Gregorio Cordonnier/Ali Dawani 1 w/o
Stefano Battaglino/Luca Prevosto 0
10.12.18
1. turno
Youssef Hossam/Yacoub Makzoume 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony/Alejandro Hastings 0 2 1
10.12.18
1. turno
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Moritz Pfaff/Fred Olivier Schommer 0 3 4
10.12.18
1. turno
Adham Gaber/Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Anze Arh/Ivan Krivic 0 4 2
<