Egypt F24 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F24 (Sharm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finali |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Erler | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 semifinali |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinali |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Adam Moundir | 1 | 64 | 6 | 61 | |||||
26.10.18 quarti di finale |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Philp | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.10.18 quarti di finale |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.18 quarti di finale |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.18 quarti di finale |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Yan Sabanin | 1 | 64 | 6 | 62 | |||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omni Kumar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joy Vigani | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. turno |
Samuel Philp | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ergi Kirkin | 1 | 76 | 64 | 4 | |||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Zharkov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. turno |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alan Bzarov | 1 | 72 | 0 | 61 | |||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mason Recci | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anurag Nenwani | 1 | 76 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Chuev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamael Chaudhry | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Joy Vigani | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Josh Silverstein | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Kapadia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giovani Samaha | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. turno |
Samuel Philp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Di Nocera | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Dustin Goldenberg | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Omar Elkadi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Giordan Kunz | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mario Stino | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Josh Silverstein | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Paras Dahiya | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Zamurri | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 qualificazioni |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Maria Silvestrini | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dustin Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tim Riedel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Chien | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolai Soloviev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Poole | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Omar Elkadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Chychin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Francesco Maria Silvestrini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yacoub Makzoume | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Addawoo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Paras Dahiya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Josh Silverstein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hastings | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziga Papez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mario Stino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Zamurri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagar Ahuja | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Robert Ziganshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wellington Bastos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mason Recci | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Armaan Bhatia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iacopo Sada | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksa Djordjevic | 1 | 75 | 1 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sebastian Murillo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Klintcharov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tim Riedel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Zuckerman | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Zamurri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Alonte | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giannicola Misasi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pratheek Mandalapu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Egypt F24 (Sharm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.18 finali |
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 semifinali |
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamael Chaudhry/Samuel Philp | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 semifinali |
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Erler/Petr Hajek | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.10.18 quarti di finale |
Alexander Erler/Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Zamurri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 quarti di finale |
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Joy Vigani | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.10.18 quarti di finale |
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 quarti di finale |
Shamael Chaudhry/Samuel Philp | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir | 1 | 7 | 64 | 11 | |||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Alexander Erler/Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Elkadi/Mason Recci | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Armaan Bhatia/Taha Kapadia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Paras Dahiya/Anurag Nenwani | 1 | 66 | 76 | 7 | |||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka/Isaac Stoute | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi/Giorgio Ruello | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Zamurri | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Zhurbin/Robert Ziganshin | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Shamael Chaudhry/Samuel Philp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. turno |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Joy Vigani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin/Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 4 | 3 |