Egypt F15 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F15 (Sharm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.04.17 finali |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moez Echargui | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.04.17 semifinali |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Hossam | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.04.17 semifinali |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sam Barry | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
28.04.17 quarti di finale |
Sam Barry | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
28.04.17 quarti di finale |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rigele Te | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.04.17 quarti di finale |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
28.04.17 quarti di finale |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lennert Van Der Linden | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov | 1 | 76 | 5 | 3 | |||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Sam Barry | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Lennert Van Der Linden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Huixin Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1 | 7 | 62 | 62 | |||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
August Holmgren | 0 | 67 | 63 | ||||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Osmakcic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.04.17 2. turno |
Rigele Te | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Feitt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chuhan Wang | 1 | 71 | 0 | 4 | |||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karim Hossam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Gajewski | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 61 | 61 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Sam Barry | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Lennert Van Der Linden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yacoub Makzoume | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Alexander Merino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Leonard Von Hindte | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Marko Osmakcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Schager | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Huixin Wang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Maiga | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
Rigele Te | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Bauvy | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.04.17 1. turno |
August Holmgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Alexander Merino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Korneev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Marko Osmakcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Gevel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Huixin Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Charlos | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Lavanchy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Esteban Bruna | 1 | 76 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
August Holmgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Gruber | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Lippe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Merino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Robles | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nathan Lavanchy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Dickson | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fabian Gruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erroll Lawrence | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marko Osmakcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harsha Mohan Vardhan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Charlos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hassan Bakkar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Huixin Wang | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Britez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Denys Gevel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergey Ksenzov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergey Korneev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sachin Vasantha Kumara | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanishk Kumar Handa | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
August Holmgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Sardella | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Egypt F15 (Sharm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.04.17 finali |
David Jorda Sanchis/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Vladyslav Orlov/Filip Peliwo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.04.17 semifinali |
David Jorda Sanchis/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rigele Te/Chuhan Wang | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 semifinali |
Vladyslav Orlov/Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino/Michael Zhu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 quarti di finale |
Rigele Te/Chuhan Wang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Moez Echargui/Mateusz Terczynski | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
24.04.17 quarti di finale |
Alexander Merino/Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hassan Bakkar/Fabian Gruber | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 quarti di finale |
David Jorda Sanchis/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov/Olexiy Kolisnyk | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
24.04.17 quarti di finale |
Vladyslav Orlov/Filip Peliwo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
August Holmgren/Huixin Wang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Oleg Khotkov/Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Denys Gevel/Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Rigele Te/Chuhan Wang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Esteban Bruna/Franco Feitt | 0 | 67 | 62 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Alexander Merino/Michael Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Gajewski/Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
David Jorda Sanchis/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Darko Jandric/Michal Konecny | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Moez Echargui/Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Bauvy/Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
August Holmgren/Huixin Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez/Marko Osmakcic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Vladyslav Orlov/Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Britez/Hugo Moura | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Hassan Bakkar/Fabian Gruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karim Hossam/Youssef Hossam | 0 | 2 | 2 |