Egypt F10 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F10 (Sharm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.03.17 finali |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.17 semifinali |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Hossam | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.17 semifinali |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Johan Nikles | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
24.03.17 quarti di finale |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Smirnov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.17 quarti di finale |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
24.03.17 quarti di finale |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.17 quarti di finale |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Francesco Vilardo | 1 | 7 | 66 | 5 | |||||
23.03.17 2. turno |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denys Molchanov | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
23.03.17 2. turno |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gijs Brouwer | 1 | 67 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.03.17 2. turno |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
23.03.17 2. turno |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ronan Joncour | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
23.03.17 2. turno |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.03.17 2. turno |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Papik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.03.17 2. turno |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Von Massow | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
23.03.17 2. turno |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.03.17 1. turno |
Denys Molchanov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dejan Katic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.03.17 1. turno |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.03.17 1. turno |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
21.03.17 1. turno |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuriy Kovalenko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.17 1. turno |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Carlos Saez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.17 1. turno |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
22.03.17 1. turno |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.17 1. turno |
George Von Massow | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federico Zeballos | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
22.03.17 1. turno |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryan James Storrie | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.17 1. turno |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 62 | 61 | ||||||
22.03.17 1. turno |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.17 1. turno |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joshua Luck | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
22.03.17 1. turno |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nikala Scholtz | 1 | 7 | 3 | 67 | |||||
22.03.17 1. turno |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cesar Testoni | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.17 1. turno |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
August Holmgren | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
22.03.17 1. turno |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maxime Mora | 1 | 2 | 71 | 5 | |||||
20.03.17 qualificazioni |
Juan Carlos Saez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.17 qualificazioni |
George Von Massow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
20.03.17 qualificazioni |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.17 qualificazioni |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Skadarka | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
20.03.17 qualificazioni |
Cesar Testoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karim Hossam | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.17 qualificazioni |
Ryan James Storrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Cannell | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 qualificazioni |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Orno | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 qualificazioni |
August Holmgren | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nino Portales | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Carlos Saez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitrii Morozov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
George Von Massow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Nunez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vadym Zrazhevskyy | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Philip Orno | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
Mirko Cutuli scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Karim Hossam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Mlazga | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Joel Cannell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Stefan Skadarka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Nowak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Broekhof | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonard Von Hindte | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Cesar Testoni | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Yvo Panak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nino Portales | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ryan James Storrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Krivic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bart Stevens | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Nikolic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
August Holmgren | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michiel De Krom | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Korneev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Carlos Saez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pasalic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pablo Nunez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
George Von Massow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charly Zick | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josef Kurka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Philip Orno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Garry Tokas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karim Hossam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eric Caleguer | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adam Mlazga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denislav Gochev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isaac Stoute | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 1 | 76 | 1 | 2 | |||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Krivic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nebojsa Peric | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maciej Nowak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Merino | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mirko Cutuli | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Pierre Louis Dodens | 1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joel Cannell | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tyler Hochwalt | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leonard Von Hindte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Czepielewski | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stefan Skadarka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Gevel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Hoppe | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Milos Nikolic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | ||||
Themi Sitzoukis scratch | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregory Espinosa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vadym Zrazhevskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihail Khaldeev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Miki | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cesar Testoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nino Portales | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 1 | 60 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ryan James Storrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lamar Bartley | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dmitrii Morozov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Finn Bass | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
August Holmgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dinesh Chandra Suyal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daiki Kato | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nick Broekhof | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Repkin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Egypt F10 (Sharm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.03.17 finali |
Denys Molchanov/Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 semifinali |
Denys Molchanov/Artem Smirnov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman/Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.03.17 semifinali |
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alexander Merino/Federico Zeballos | 0 | ||||||||
20.03.17 quarti di finale |
Denys Molchanov/Artem Smirnov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.17 quarti di finale |
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nebojsa Peric/Juan Carlos Saez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.17 quarti di finale |
Christopher Heyman/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ronan Joncour/Maxime Mora | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.03.17 quarti di finale |
Alexander Merino/Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marek Gengel/Petr Hajek | 1 | 71 | 63 | 6 | |||||
20.03.17 1. turno |
Denys Molchanov/Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karim Hossam/Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno |
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno |
Vladyslav Manafov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregory Espinosa/Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno |
Ronan Joncour/Maxime Mora | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Miki/Milos Nikolic | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno |
Christopher Heyman/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Papik/David Poljak | 0 | 62 | 63 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno |
Marek Gengel/Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejan Katic/Szymon Walkow | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno |
Alexander Merino/Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michiel De Krom/Bart Stevens | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.03.17 1. turno |
Nebojsa Peric/Juan Carlos Saez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Johan Nikles/Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 2 | 5 |