Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel live, $1.755M, sito ufficiale
Basel | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.10 finali |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Novak Djokovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.11.10 semifinali |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andy Roddick | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.10 semifinali |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Troicki | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.10 quarti di finale |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radek Stepanek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.10 quarti di finale |
Andy Roddick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Nalbandian | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.10 quarti di finale |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Haase | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.10 quarti di finale |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Gasquet | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.10 2. turno |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janko Tipsarevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.10 2. turno |
Robin Haase | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
John Isner | 1 | 2 | 75 | 5 | |||||
04.11.10 2. turno |
Andy Roddick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Golubev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.10 2. turno |
Radek Stepanek | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Giraldo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
04.11.10 2. turno |
David Nalbandian | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marin Cilic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.11.10 2. turno |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tobias Kamke | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.10 2. turno |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jarkko Nieminen | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
04.11.10 2. turno |
Viktor Troicki | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Paul-Henri Mathieu | 0 | ||||||||
01.11.10 1. turno |
Roger Federer | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Alexandr Dolgopolov scratch | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.10 1. turno |
John Isner | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Michael Llodra | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
01.11.10 1. turno |
Robin Haase | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephane Bohli | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.10 1. turno |
David Nalbandian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Hajek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.10 1. turno |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yen-Hsun Lu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.10 1. turno |
Janko Tipsarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Istomin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.10 1. turno |
Andrey Golubev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xavier Malisse | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.10 1. turno |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Beck | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.10 1. turno |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ernests Gulbis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.10 1. turno |
Marin Cilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Chiudinelli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.10 1. turno |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Berrer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.10 1. turno |
Andy Roddick | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sam Querrey | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
03.11.10 1. turno |
Radek Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thiemo de Bakker | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
03.11.10 1. turno |
Jarkko Nieminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Brands | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.10 1. turno |
Paul-Henri Mathieu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Mayer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.10 1. turno |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Berdych | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.10 qualificazioni |
Jarkko Nieminen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Guez | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.10 qualificazioni |
Jan Hajek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tobias Kamke | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.10 qualificazioni |
Robin Haase | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Paul-Henri Mathieu | 1 | 6 | 63 | 67 | |||||
31.10.10 qualificazioni |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Beck | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jarkko Nieminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Sadecky | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paul-Henri Mathieu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Valent | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karol Beck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Millot | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jan Hajek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrien Bossel | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.10.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
David Guez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Recouderc | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Robin Haase | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Lammer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Reister | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Basel | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.10 finali |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Nestor/Nenad Zimonjic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.11.10 semifinali |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yen-Hsun Lu/Janko Tipsarevic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.10 semifinali |
Daniel Nestor/Nenad Zimonjic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Eric Butorac/Jean-Julien Rojer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
04.11.10 quarti di finale |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
John Isner/Sam Querrey | 1 | 0 | 77 | 7 | |||||
04.11.10 quarti di finale |
Yen-Hsun Lu/Janko Tipsarevic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lukas Dlouhy/Radek Stepanek | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
04.11.10 quarti di finale |
Eric Butorac/Jean-Julien Rojer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Berrer/Ernests Gulbis | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
05.11.10 quarti di finale |
Daniel Nestor/Nenad Zimonjic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Golubev/Denis Istomin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.10 1. turno |
Lukas Dlouhy/Radek Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Simon Aspelin/Paul Hanley | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
01.11.10 1. turno |
Eric Butorac/Jean-Julien Rojer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robert Lindstedt/Horia Tecau | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.10 1. turno |
John Isner/Sam Querrey | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michael Kohlmann/Jarkko Nieminen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
02.11.10 1. turno |
Yen-Hsun Lu/Janko Tipsarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Knowle/Andy Ram | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.10 1. turno |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Beck/Jan Hajek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.10 1. turno |
Andrey Golubev/Denis Istomin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yves Allegro/Marco Chiudinelli | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
03.11.10 1. turno |
Michael Berrer/Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stephane Bohli/Michael Lammer | 1 | 4 | 72 | 7 | |||||
04.11.10 1. turno |
Daniel Nestor/Nenad Zimonjic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marin Cilic/Christopher Kas | 0 | 1 | 4 |