Dallas Challenger live, $50K, sito ufficiale
Dallas Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.02.10 finali |
Ryan Sweeting | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carsten Ball | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.02.10 semifinali |
Carsten Ball | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Yani | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.02.10 semifinali |
Ryan Sweeting | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ramon Delgado | 1 | 4 | 73 | 4 | |||||
04.02.10 quarti di finale |
Ramon Delgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bobby Reynolds | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.10 quarti di finale |
Michael Yani | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Robert Kendrick | 1 | 6 | 65 | 64 | |||||
04.02.10 quarti di finale |
Carsten Ball | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Crugnola | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.10 quarti di finale |
Ryan Sweeting | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jr. Bogomolov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.02.10 2. turno |
Ramon Delgado | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex Kuznetsov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
03.02.10 2. turno |
Alex Jr. Bogomolov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Begemann | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.02.10 2. turno |
Robert Kendrick | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Michael McClune | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
03.02.10 2. turno |
Michael Yani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Harrison | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.02.10 2. turno |
Bobby Reynolds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Millot | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.02.10 2. turno |
Marco Crugnola | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ryler Deheart | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.02.10 2. turno |
Carsten Ball | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Stoppini | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.02.10 2. turno |
Ryan Sweeting | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Go Soeda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.10 1. turno |
Ramon Delgado | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Ricardas Berankis | 1 | 1 | 6 | 65 | |||||
02.02.10 1. turno |
Alex Jr. Bogomolov | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jesse Levine | 1 | 65 | 7 | 4 | |||||
02.02.10 1. turno |
Andrea Stoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sijsling | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.10 1. turno |
Andre Begemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dane Webb | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.10 1. turno |
Marco Crugnola | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Grigor Dimitrov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
02.02.10 1. turno |
Alex Kuznetsov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luka Gregorc | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
02.02.10 1. turno |
Vincent Millot | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lester Cook | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
02.02.10 1. turno |
Ryler Deheart | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Witten | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.10 1. turno |
Ryan Sweeting | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Monroe | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.02.10 1. turno |
Michael McClune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scoville Jenkins | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.10 1. turno |
Ryan Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juho Paukku | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.02.10 1. turno |
Robert Kendrick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean-Noel Insausti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.02.10 1. turno |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyu-Tae Im | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.02.10 1. turno |
Michael Yani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Philippoussis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.02.10 1. turno |
Bobby Reynolds | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Kevin Anderson | 1 | 6 | 5 | 63 | |||||
03.02.10 1. turno |
Carsten Ball | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Lapentti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.10 qualificazioni |
Luka Gregorc | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.10 qualificazioni |
Juho Paukku | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Obradovic | 1 | 4 | 79 | 3 | |||||
01.02.10 qualificazioni |
Nicholas Monroe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Baker | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.10 qualificazioni |
Jean-Noel Insausti | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lars Poerschke | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
01.02.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Obradovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
John-Paul Fruttero | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
01.02.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luka Gregorc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blake Strode | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jamie Baker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Ryderstedt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Juho Paukku | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timo Nieminen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.02.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nicholas Monroe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ti Chen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cecil Mamiit | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lars Poerschke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Shamasdin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jean-Noel Insausti | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cecil Mamiit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Obradovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Emery (1982) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
John-Paul Fruttero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Smyczek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Timo Nieminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Plum | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luka Gregorc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheson Klein | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jamie Baker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michael Ryderstedt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joel Lindner | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juho Paukku | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Purav Raja | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ti Chen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jared Easton | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicholas Monroe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clint Boling | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Devin Britton | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adil Shamasdin | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Brett Joelson | 1 | 6 | 65 | 62 | |||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lars Poerschke | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Danila Arsenov | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Blake Strode | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Harri Heliovaara | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jean-Noel Insausti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ashwin Kumar | 1 | 712 | 1 | 64 | |||||
01.02.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose de Armas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Dallas Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.10 finali |
Scott Lipsky/David Martin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil/Adil Shamasdin | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
01.02.10 semifinali |
Scott Lipsky/David Martin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lars Poerschke/Martin Slanar | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
01.02.10 semifinali |
Vasek Pospisil/Adil Shamasdin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Begemann/Marcio Torres | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.10 quarti di finale |
Scott Lipsky/David Martin | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Luis-Enrique Herrera/Javier Herrera-Eguiluz scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.02.10 quarti di finale |
Vasek Pospisil/Adil Shamasdin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Scoville Jenkins/Jesse Witten | 0 | ||||||||
01.02.10 quarti di finale |
Andre Begemann/Marcio Torres | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Treat Conrad Huey/Harsh Mankad | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
01.02.10 quarti di finale |
Lars Poerschke/Martin Slanar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyu-Tae Im/Hiroki Kondo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.02.10 1. turno |
Scott Lipsky/David Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Inglot/Purav Raja | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.10 1. turno |
Treat Conrad Huey/Harsh Mankad | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alex Jr. Bogomolov/Michael Ryderstedt | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.02.10 1. turno |
Vasek Pospisil/Adil Shamasdin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lester Cook/Travis Rettenmaier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.02.10 1. turno |
Scoville Jenkins/Jesse Witten | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Alex Kuznetsov/Igor Sijsling | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
01.02.10 1. turno |
Andre Begemann/Marcio Torres | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kevin Anderson/Ryler Deheart | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
01.02.10 1. turno |
Luis-Enrique Herrera/Javier Herrera-Eguiluz | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Devin Britton/Grigor Dimitrov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
01.02.10 1. turno |
Lars Poerschke/Martin Slanar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bobby Reynolds/Ryan Sweeting | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
01.02.10 1. turno |
Kyu-Tae Im/Hiroki Kondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Battistone/Dann Battistone | 0 | 4 | 4 |