Czech Republic F7 live, $15K
Czech Republic F7 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.15 finali |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Veger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.15 semifinali |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matej Vocel | 1 | 75 | 2 | 0 | |||||
23.11.15 semifinali |
Filip Veger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Lootsma | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.15 quarti di finale |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.15 quarti di finale |
Filip Veger | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Hernych | 1 | 3 | 75 | 2 | |||||
23.11.15 quarti di finale |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
23.11.15 quarti di finale |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Niels Desein | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.15 2. turno |
Jan Hernych | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Petr Michnev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.11.15 2. turno |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
23.11.15 2. turno |
Niels Desein | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
23.11.15 2. turno |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Marcin Gawron | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
23.11.15 2. turno |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Pavel Motl | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
23.11.15 2. turno |
Filip Veger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.15 2. turno |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yanais Laurent | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.15 2. turno |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Filip Dolezel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Jan Hernych | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Fabian | 1 | 65 | 75 | 4 | |||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sander Arends | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Niels Desein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Marcin Gawron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Peter Vajda | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michal Konecny | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Rikl | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Filip Veger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Libor Salaba | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Suc | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Filip Dolezel | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Tomas Papik | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artem Smirnov | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Pavel Motl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Perfilov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.15 qualificazioni |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Dolezel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.15 qualificazioni |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
23.11.15 qualificazioni |
Sander Arends | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Majchrowicz | 1 | 76 | 4 | 2 | |||||
23.11.15 qualificazioni |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
23.11.15 qualificazioni |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Orlita | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.15 qualificazioni |
Peter Vajda | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michal Mateasko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.11.15 qualificazioni |
Pavel Motl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 1 | 71 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.11.15 qualificazioni |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Brtnicky | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michal Mateasko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adam Majchrowicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Vachtl | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Derkas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Filip Brtnicky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Piotr Zbroja | 1 | 3 | 77 | 4 | |||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sander Arends | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dusan Hajatko | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Kazanowski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Filip Dolezel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chris Anguelov | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Vejvara | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Peter Vajda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Josef Kurka | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Pultr | 1 | 65 | 76 | 3 | |||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Orlita | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Bastian Wagner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pavel Motl | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Staubert | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yann Wojcik | 1 | 71 | 61 | 2 | |||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Rehacek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Sergiienko | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
Czech Republic F7 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.15 finali |
Sander Arends/Adam Majchrowicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Desein/Libor Salaba | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.15 semifinali |
Sander Arends/Adam Majchrowicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Dolezel/Petr Michnev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.15 semifinali |
Niels Desein/Libor Salaba | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pavel Motl/Matej Vocel | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
23.11.15 quarti di finale |
Sander Arends/Adam Majchrowicz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Zdenek Kolar/David Poljak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.11.15 quarti di finale |
Filip Dolezel/Petr Michnev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dusan Hajatko/Michal Mateasko | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
23.11.15 quarti di finale |
Pavel Motl/Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Mertl/Karel Svoboda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.15 quarti di finale |
Niels Desein/Libor Salaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Staubert/Dominik Suc | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Zdenek Kolar/David Poljak | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Artem Smirnov/Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 0 | ||||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Sander Arends/Adam Majchrowicz | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Filip Veger/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 0 | ||||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Filip Dolezel/Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea/Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Dusan Hajatko/Michal Mateasko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chris Anguelov/Alexander Perfilov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Jan Mertl/Karel Svoboda | 2 | 6 | 3 | 20 | ||||
Lubomir Majsajdr/Dominik Recek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 18 | |||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Pavel Motl/Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanais Laurent/Niels Lootsma | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Pavel Staubert/Dominik Suc | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Papik/Martin Suchanek | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.15 1. turno |
Niels Desein/Libor Salaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joe Cooper/Michal Konecny | 0 | 3 | 4 |