Copa Claro - Buenos Aires live, $570K, sito ufficiale
Buenos Aires | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.13 finali |
David Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stan Wawrinka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.02.13 semifinali |
David Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Robredo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.13 semifinali |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Almagro | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.02.13 quarti di finale |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Reister | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.13 quarti di finale |
David Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Fognini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.13 quarti di finale |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.13 quarti di finale |
Nicolas Almagro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Delbonis | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
21.02.13 2. turno |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.02.13 2. turno |
David Ferrer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Nalbandian | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
21.02.13 2. turno |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.13 2. turno |
Nicolas Almagro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Kuznetsov | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.13 2. turno |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Trungelliti | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.13 2. turno |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leonardo Mayer | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
21.02.13 2. turno |
Julian Reister | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Aljaz Bedene | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.02.13 2. turno |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Montanes | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. turno |
Nicolas Almagro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Pella | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. turno |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flavio Cipolla | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. turno |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Horacio Zeballos | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
18.02.13 1. turno |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. turno |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Thomaz Bellucci | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.02.13 1. turno |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gastao Elias | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.02.13 1. turno |
Albert Montanes | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Andujar | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
19.02.13 1. turno |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.02.13 1. turno |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.13 1. turno |
Julian Reister | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Alund | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.13 1. turno |
Leonardo Mayer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simone Bolelli | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
19.02.13 1. turno |
Andrey Kuznetsov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Volandri | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
20.02.13 1. turno |
David Nalbandian | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Berlocq | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.02.13 1. turno |
David Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Velotti | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.02.13 1. turno |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.02.13 1. turno |
Marco Trungelliti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Facundo Arguello scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
18.02.13 qualificazioni |
Julian Reister | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Renzo Olivo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
18.02.13 qualificazioni |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Facundo Bagnis | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.02.13 qualificazioni |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.13 qualificazioni |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Trungelliti | 1 | 75 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.02.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julian Reister | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diego Junqueira | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gianluca Naso | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
17.02.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andres Molteni | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
17.02.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Paul Capdeville | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.02.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Potito Starace | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.02.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Brown | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Potito Starace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paul Capdeville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leandro Migani | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Gil | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Diego Junqueira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan-Pablo Amado | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gianluca Naso | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Julio-Cesar Campozano scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Guillermo Duran | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julian Reister | 1 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |||
Boris Pashanski scratch | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andres Molteni | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Javier Marti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gastao Elias | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||
Jorge Aguilar scratch | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wayne Odesnik | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Veic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefano Travaglia | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.02.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximo Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Buenos Aires | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.13 finali |
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Monroe/Simon Stadler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.13 semifinali |
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Oliver Marach/Horacio Zeballos | 0 | 62 | 62 | ||||||
23.02.13 semifinali |
Nicholas Monroe/Simon Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aljaz Bedene/Andrey Kuznetsov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.13 quarti di finale |
Nicholas Monroe/Simon Stadler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Brown/Christopher Kas | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.13 quarti di finale |
Oliver Marach/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carlos Berlocq/Leonardo Mayer | 1 | 4 | 75 | 6 | |||||
22.02.13 quarti di finale |
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Cermak/Michal Mertinak | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.13 quarti di finale |
Aljaz Bedene/Andrey Kuznetsov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Bracciali/Lukas Dlouhy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. turno |
Carlos Berlocq/Leonardo Mayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Lorenzi/Filippo Volandri | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. turno |
Daniele Bracciali/Lukas Dlouhy | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Lucas Arnold-Ker/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
20.02.13 1. turno |
Frantisek Cermak/Michal Mertinak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.13 1. turno |
Nicholas Monroe/Simon Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flavio Cipolla/Potito Starace | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.13 1. turno |
Oliver Marach/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Alund/Guido Pella | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
20.02.13 1. turno |
Dustin Brown/Christopher Kas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Felder/Joao Sousa | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.13 1. turno |
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renzo Olivo/Marco Trungelliti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.13 1. turno |
Aljaz Bedene/Andrey Kuznetsov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Pablo Andujar/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0 |