China F3 live, $10K
China F3 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.04.15 finali |
Liang-Chi Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.15 semifinali |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.15 semifinali |
Liang-Chi Huang | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | ||||||||
13.04.15 quarti di finale |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yunseong Chung | 1 | 7 | 62 | 4 | |||||
13.04.15 quarti di finale |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.15 quarti di finale |
Liang-Chi Huang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Chuhan Wang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 61 | |||||
13.04.15 quarti di finale |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Di Wu scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
13.04.15 2. turno |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Artur Completo | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Wei Qiang Zheng | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.04.15 2. turno |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fajing Sun | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhe Zhou | 1 | 75 | 2 | 3 | |||||
13.04.15 2. turno |
Liang-Chi Huang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuqing Ning | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
13.04.15 2. turno |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bai | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno |
Chuhan Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aoxiong Wang | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno |
Yunseong Chung | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Boy Westerhof | 0 | ||||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Xiao Qi scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xi Qi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Boy Westerhof | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Kim | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Siyu Liu | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Di Wu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rigele Te | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Liang-Chi Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peng-Xiang Gong | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bowen Ouyang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Chuhan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruikai Wang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Yuqing Ning | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mark Vervoort | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Aoxiong Wang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Issei Okamura | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Artur Completo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jiaqi Duan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhaoyi Cao | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xin Gao | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Zhe Zhou | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Su Hao Zhong | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yang Lu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.15 qualificazioni |
Xiao Qi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Zhao-Tai Li | 1 | 71 | 4 | 5 | |||||
13.04.15 qualificazioni |
Yuqing Ning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rui-Xuan Wang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.15 qualificazioni |
Su Hao Zhong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinquan Liao | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.15 qualificazioni |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shobu Ijima | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
13.04.15 qualificazioni |
Jiaqi Duan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanxiang Chen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.15 qualificazioni |
Xi Qi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Changwei Peng | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.04.15 qualificazioni |
Zhe Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheng Hao Zhou | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.04.15 qualificazioni |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wen-Chun Liang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Xiao Qi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hiroki Horikiri | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yuqing Ning | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wei-De Lin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Changwei Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheng Hao Jin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Wen-Chun Liang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Huixin Wang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Su Hao Zhong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Han Low | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danyal Sualehe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Rui-Xuan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Nan Tao | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Zhao-Tai Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bo Kun Zhang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Shobu Ijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hua-Xuan Wei | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jiaqi Duan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ruitong Fang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Hanxiang Chen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yue Zhang | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhao Cai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Xinquan Liao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hantao Liu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Xi Qi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhett Purcell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Zhe Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Zongbing | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.04.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoyang Qiu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Xiao Qi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aoran Wang | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
13.04.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zhuoyang Qiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fan Chen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Wen-Chun Liang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qing-Nan Liang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rui-Xuan Wang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jinghu Zhang | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.04.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shobu Ijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yezhenyuan Yezhenyuan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jiaqi Duan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Jiang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Danyal Sualehe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Zhuofei Lin scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiayi Li | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Xinquan Liao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiajun Li | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yu Zongbing | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Patrick Ogier | 1 | 6 | 5 | 64 | |||||
13.04.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rhett Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tianjia Guo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sheng Hao Jin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jie You | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bo Kun Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xirui Liu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
China F3 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.04.15 finali |
Cheong-Eui Kim/Issei Okamura | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Liang-Chi Huang/Enrique Lopez-Perez scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
13.04.15 semifinali |
Liang-Chi Huang/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xi Qi/Zhuoyang Qiu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.15 semifinali |
Cheong-Eui Kim/Issei Okamura | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Yan Bai/Di Wu | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
13.04.15 quarti di finale |
Liang-Chi Huang/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhao-Tai Li/Aoxiong Wang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.15 quarti di finale |
Yan Bai/Di Wu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peng-Xiang Gong/Su Hao Zhong | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.15 quarti di finale |
Xi Qi/Zhuoyang Qiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqing Ning/Wei Qiang Zheng | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.15 quarti di finale |
Cheong-Eui Kim/Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mark Vervoort/Boy Westerhof | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Liang-Chi Huang/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He/Yue Zhang | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Yan Bai/Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhaoyi Cao/Jun Nan Tao | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Yuqing Ning/Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao/Bowen Ouyang | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Mark Vervoort/Boy Westerhof | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Completo/Siyu Liu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Zhao-Tai Li/Aoxiong Wang | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ruikai Wang/Rui-Xuan Wang | 1 | 68 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Xi Qi/Zhuoyang Qiu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aoran Wang/Zhe Zhou | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Peng-Xiang Gong/Su Hao Zhong | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zhao Cai/Changwei Peng | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
13.04.15 1. turno |
Cheong-Eui Kim/Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaqi Duan/Tianjia Guo | 0 | 4 | 1 |