Chile F7 2016 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Australian Open (Australia
ATP: Chile F7
ATP: Dominican Republic F3
ATP: Egypt F37
ATP: Indonesia F6
ATP: Israel F18
ATP: Qatar F6
ATP: Thailand F4
ATP: Tunisia F36
ATP: Turkey F50
ATP: Uruguay F3
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
Chile F7 live, $10K
Chile F7
set
1
2
3
4
5
17.12.16
finali
Nicolas Jarry
2
2
6
6
H2H
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
1
6
1
4
16.12.16
semifinali
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
2
6
4
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
0
6
5
16.12.16
semifinali
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
4
4
15.12.16
quarti di finale
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
1
4
15.12.16
quarti di finale
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
6
4
15.12.16
quarti di finale
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
5
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
7
2
4
15.12.16
quarti di finale
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
2
6
2
14.12.16
2. turno
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
2
14.12.16
2. turno
Alex Blumenberg
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
0
6
0
2
14.12.16
2. turno
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
3
2
14.12.16
2. turno
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
6
H2H
Jorge Montero
0
6
6
2
14.12.16
2. turno
Esteban Bruna
2
5
7
6
H2H
Andre Miele
1
7
6
5
4
14.12.16
2. turno
Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
7
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
6
2
6
4
14.12.16
2. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
3
7
7
H2H
Michel Vernier
1
6
6
3
5
14.12.16
2. turno
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
4
2
12.12.16
1. turno
Andre Miele
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
5
2
12.12.16
1. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
7
H2H
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
0
4
5
13.12.16
1. turno
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
6
2
2
13.12.16
1. turno
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
2
7
6
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
0
5
1
13.12.16
1. turno
Jorge Montero
2
6
7
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
0
2
5
13.12.16
1. turno
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
7
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
1
6
2
13.12.16
1. turno
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
3
3
13.12.16
1. turno
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
2
2
13.12.16
1. turno
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
0
1
4
13.12.16
1. turno
Esteban Bruna
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jorge Abde Celis
1
6
3
6
3
13.12.16
1. turno
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Soto
0
4
2
13.12.16
1. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
3
7
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
6
4
6
5
13.12.16
1. turno
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
2
3
13.12.16
1. turno
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
7
H2H
Victor Nunez
0
3
5
13.12.16
1. turno
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
7
H2H
Geronimo Barrios
0
1
6
5
13.12.16
1. turno
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
1
6
2
3
12.12.16
qualificazioni
Victor Nunez
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Acevedo
0
5
2
12.12.16
qualificazioni
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Aland Moyna
0
3
0
12.12.16
qualificazioni
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
1
4
12.12.16
qualificazioni
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Albertalli
0
2
0
12.12.16
qualificazioni
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Gerardo Irarrazabal
0
3
3
12.12.16
qualificazioni
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
5
4
12.12.16
qualificazioni
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
0
3
2
12.12.16
qualificazioni
Jorge Abde Celis
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Zuniga Cantillana
0
2
1
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Iliev
0
2
4
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Araya
0
1
3
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
0
5
1
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost
0
4
2
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Fernando Zuniga Cantillana
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
2
0
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Gerardo Irarrazabal
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Jofre
0
4
5
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Lacalle
0
4
4
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Albertalli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
6
1
1
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
0
1
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Aland Moyna
2
6
5
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
1
2
7
2
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Renato Lima
0
2
3
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Aboian
2
7
7
H2H
David Fleming
0
6
9
5
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Jorge Abde Celis
2
5
7
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
1
7
5
4
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Lacalle
0
0
1
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Fermin Tenti
2
0
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bacella
1
6
2
1
12.12.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Acevedo
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
2
1
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Ignacio Iliev
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
0
1
1
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Fernando Zuniga Cantillana
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
7
5
3
5
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Eduardo Lacalle
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Stierling
0
5
0
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Gerardo Irarrazabal
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Fuenzalida
0
1
0
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Javier Araya
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Aviles
0
1
1
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Albertalli
2
3
6
7
H2H
Rodrigo Lujan
1
6
2
6
4
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Gonzalez (CHI)
0
2
2
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Renato Lima
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Jose Arjona Venturelli
0
0
0
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Vitor Cieri De Moura
0
2
1
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Aboian
1
6
1
H2H
Marco Lopez
scratch
0
0
0
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Besada
2
4
6
6
H2H
Franco Moral
1
6
0
4
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jorge Abde Celis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Santibanez
1
6
3
2
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Guillermo Aracena
2
6
6
H2H
Clemente Armanet
0
3
3
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Gomez
0
2
4
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Middleton
0
1
1
12.12.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Acevedo
2
6
6
H2H
Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra
0
0
2
Chile F7
set
1
2
3
4
5
12.12.16
finali
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Tebet Filho/Fernando Yamacita
0
3
3
12.12.16
semifinali
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Andre Miele
0
2
2
12.12.16
semifinali
Marcelo Tebet Filho/Fernando Yamacita
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Santiago Besada
0
5
5
12.12.16
quarti di finale
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
1
w/o
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Pedro Sakamoto
0
12.12.16
quarti di finale
Marcelo Tebet Filho/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz/Juan Carlos Saez
0
2
3
12.12.16
quarti di finale
Alex Blumenberg/Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
0
4
4
12.12.16
quarti di finale
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Santiago Besada
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jorge Montero/Alejandro Tabilo
1
6
4
7
12.12.16
1. turno
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz/Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira/Matias Soto
0
4
4
12.12.16
1. turno
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
3
3
12.12.16
1. turno
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
7
H2H
David Fleming/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
6
7
12.12.16
1. turno
Marcelo Tebet Filho/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
3
2
12.12.16
1. turno
Alex Blumenberg/Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Barrios/Ignacio Middleton
0
3
4
12.12.16
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre/Federico Moreno
0
2
3
12.12.16
1. turno
Jorge Montero/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Cuevas/Nicolas Jarry
0
1
5
12.12.16
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Victor Nunez
0
4
5
<