Biella Challenger 2019 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pajulahti
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Targu Mures
ATP: M15 Zlatibor
ATP: M25 Cairns
ATP: M25 Houston
ATP: M25 Madrid
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
Biella Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
sito ufficiale
Biella Challenger
set
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
finali
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
1
0
7
4
5
21.09.19
semifinali
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
3
6
5
21.09.19
semifinali
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
4
2
20.09.19
quarti di finale
Paolo Lorenzi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
1
7
4
1
20.09.19
quarti di finale
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
1
7
4
1
20.09.19
quarti di finale
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
0
6
5
2
20.09.19
quarti di finale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
2
1
19.09.19
3. turno
Tommy Robredo
2
7
3
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
6
1
6
3
19.09.19
3. turno
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
0
4
3
19.09.19
3. turno
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
6
4
1
19.09.19
3. turno
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
7
4
4
2
19.09.19
3. turno
Gianluca Mager
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller
0
4
6
3
19.09.19
3. turno
Taro Daniel
2
7
3
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
4
6
3
19.09.19
3. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
4
2
19.09.19
3. turno
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
2
2
17.09.19
2. turno
Carlos Berlocq
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
1
1
17.09.19
2. turno
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
3
5
17.09.19
2. turno
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
4
4
17.09.19
2. turno
Andrea Collarini
2
7
5
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
6
5
7
3
17.09.19
2. turno
Marco Trungelliti
2
5
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
1
7
3
4
17.09.19
2. turno
Peter Heller
2
3
6
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
1
6
4
5
17.09.19
2. turno
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
4
3
18.09.19
2. turno
Tommy Robredo
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
0
1
18.09.19
2. turno
Andrej Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
6
4
3
18.09.19
2. turno
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
4
4
18.09.19
2. turno
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
4
4
18.09.19
2. turno
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
3
4
18.09.19
2. turno
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
1
4
18.09.19
2. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
5
2
18.09.19
2. turno
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
3
6
4
18.09.19
2. turno
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
7
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
5
5
16.09.19
1. turno
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
7
2
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
scratch
0
5
0
16.09.19
1. turno
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
3
4
16.09.19
1. turno
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
3
3
16.09.19
1. turno
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
0
3
3
16.09.19
1. turno
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
3
5
16.09.19
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
6
3
2
16.09.19
1. turno
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
6
4
2
16.09.19
1. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
3
0
16.09.19
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Felline
0
1
0
16.09.19
1. turno
Hernan Casanova
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
1
6
8
16.09.19
1. turno
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
4
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
scratch
0
1
1
16.09.19
1. turno
Giacomo Dambrosi
1
0
5
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
scratch
0
6
5
17.09.19
1. turno
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
5
6
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
1
7
4
6
6
17.09.19
1. turno
Markus Eriksson
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
4
6
3
17.09.19
1. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
1
2
6
3
17.09.19
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli
0
3
2
16.09.19
qualificazioni
Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Barelli
0
3
2
Biella Challenger
set
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.19
finali
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
7
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev
0
6
2
4
20.09.19
semifinali
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
3
3
20.09.19
semifinali
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin
0
2
1
19.09.19
quarti di finale
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez
0
3
6
4
19.09.19
quarti di finale
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi/Gabriele Felline
0
1
1
19.09.19
quarti di finale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
3
1
19.09.19
quarti di finale
Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin
2
4
7
10
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin
1
6
6
2
8
17.09.19
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson
0
2
4
17.09.19
1. turno
Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
3
2
17.09.19
1. turno
Gian Marco Moroni/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Viktor Galovic
1
2
7
3
5
18.09.19
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi
1
7
3
1
3
18.09.19
1. turno
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
0
4
2
18.09.19
1. turno
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino
0
3
4
18.09.19
1. turno
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Enrico Dalla Valle
1
3
6
7
<