Belarus F4 live, $15K
Belarus F4 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.15 finali |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
19.10.15 semifinali |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ivan Davydov scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.15 semifinali |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Sikora | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.15 quarti di finale |
Adrian Sikora | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrei Vasilevski | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.10.15 quarti di finale |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.10.15 quarti di finale |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Korolev | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.10.15 quarti di finale |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
19.10.15 2. turno |
Adrian Sikora | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 2. turno |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Artur Dubinski | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
19.10.15 2. turno |
Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jan Zielinski | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2 | |||||
19.10.15 2. turno |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Kotov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.10.15 2. turno |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Dubarenco | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.15 2. turno |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.15 2. turno |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Dmitry Mnushkin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.10.15 2. turno |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Adrian Sikora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vitaly Kozyukov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Maxim Dubarenco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Lebedev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zgirovsky | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Dmitry Mnushkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Artur Dubinski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxim Tybar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kirill Komarov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Ivan Davydov | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | |||
Baris Erguden scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Peter Vajda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 62 | |||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrei Novikov | 1 | 62 | 73 | 2 | |||||
19.10.15 qualificazioni |
Kirill Komarov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
George Maglakelidze | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.15 qualificazioni |
Andrei Novikov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
19.10.15 qualificazioni |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.15 qualificazioni |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Korenets | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
19.10.15 qualificazioni |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Guskov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 qualificazioni |
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.15 qualificazioni |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 qualificazioni |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Vanag | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Zubkou | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kirill Komarov | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anton Dubrov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrei Novikov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Perunov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Iliescu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filipp Smalyanyy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Evgeny Vanag | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Zilbershtein | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pavel Korenets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Paliukhovich | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Kucherenko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Guskov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Sosulnikov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Artsiom Dabryian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Yehayan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleksander Kyrychenko | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kalinin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
George Maglakelidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Gest | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhan Skindzer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Polonskiy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Belarus F4 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.15 finali |
Andrei Vasilevski/Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Dubarenco/Evgenii Tiurnev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.15 semifinali |
Andrei Vasilevski/Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Vajda/Jan Zielinski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.15 semifinali |
Maxim Dubarenco/Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko/Adrian Sikora | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
19.10.15 quarti di finale |
Danylo Kalenichenko/Adrian Sikora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Lebedev/Yan Sabanin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.15 quarti di finale |
Andrei Vasilevski/Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Evgeny Elistratov/Vitaly Kozyukov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
19.10.15 quarti di finale |
Maxim Dubarenco/Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy/Maksim Zubkou | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 quarti di finale |
Peter Vajda/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Dubinski/Ivan Liutarevich | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Artur Dubinski/Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik/Ilya Polonskiy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Evgeny Elistratov/Vitaly Kozyukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk/Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Ilya Lebedev/Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk/Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Danylo Kalenichenko/Adrian Sikora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian/Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Andrei Vasilevski/Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Maxim Dubarenco/Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baris Erguden/Berk Iliescu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Daniil Zarichanskyy/Maksim Zubkou | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandr Bulitski/Aleksei Khomich | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
19.10.15 1. turno |
Peter Vajda/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Pavel Korenets/Maxim Tybar | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 |