Banja Luka Challenger live, ˆ64K+H, sito ufficiale
Banja Luka Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.13 finali |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.13 semifinali |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristijan Mesaros | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.13 semifinali |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Volandri | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.13 quarti di finale |
Filippo Volandri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 1 | 74 | 1 | 4 | |||||
13.09.13 quarti di finale |
Kristijan Mesaros | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ante Pavic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.13 quarti di finale |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Gombos | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.13 quarti di finale |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Mertl | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.13 2. turno |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Simone Vagnozzi | 1 | 4 | 75 | 63 | |||||
11.09.13 2. turno |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
11.09.13 2. turno |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Semjan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.13 2. turno |
Filippo Volandri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.13 2. turno |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.09.13 2. turno |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.13 2. turno |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Schoorel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.13 2. turno |
Kristijan Mesaros | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julian Reister | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.09.13 1. turno |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Bjelica | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.13 1. turno |
Marek Semjan | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.13 1. turno |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Piotr Gadomski | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
09.09.13 1. turno |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Meffert | 1 | 64 | 6 | 0 | |||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Filippo Volandri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danilo Petrovic | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boy Westerhof | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Simone Vagnozzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miljan Zekic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theodoros Angelinos | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Julian Reister | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Michal Konecny scratch | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miloslav Mecir | 1 | 2 | 75 | 3 | |||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Kristijan Mesaros | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Marin Bradaric scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Ante Pavic | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Simon Greul scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laslo Djere | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Thomas Schoorel | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Damir Dzumhur | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Djordje Djokovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.09.13 qualificazioni |
Marin Bradaric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Josko Topic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.09.13 qualificazioni |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Bjelica | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.09.13 qualificazioni |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franko Skugor | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.09.13 qualificazioni |
Piotr Gadomski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marko Tepavac | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
07.09.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Josko Topic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Mektic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
07.09.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Bjelica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Faruk Bakalovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.09.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marin Bradaric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ismar Gorcic | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
07.09.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Delic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luka Zaninovic | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
07.09.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Piotr Gadomski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Draganja | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.09.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Slobodan Jevtic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Josko Topic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Ciric | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
07.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Bjelica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Branislav Vasiljevic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ismar Gorcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Randjelovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marin Bradaric | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Nikola Cacic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Franko Skugor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nerman Fatic | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
07.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Ceranic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luka Zaninovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ante Marincic | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
07.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Slobodan Jevtic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Milojica | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ivo Minar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomislav Draganja | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Duje Kekez scratch | 0 | 6 | |||||||
07.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Djordje Ilic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.09.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Faruk Bakalovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Radanovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Banja Luka Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.13 finali |
Marin Draganja/Nikola Mektic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Meffert/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.09.13 semifinali |
Marin Draganja/Nikola Mektic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romano Frantzen/Thomas Schoorel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.13 semifinali |
Dominik Meffert/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Ciric/Goran Tosic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.09.13 quarti di finale |
Nikola Ciric/Goran Tosic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Gombos/Marek Semjan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.09.13 quarti di finale |
Marin Draganja/Nikola Mektic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ante Pavic/Franko Skugor | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
11.09.13 quarti di finale |
Dominik Meffert/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Gadomski/Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.13 quarti di finale |
Romano Frantzen/Thomas Schoorel | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Kristijan Mesaros/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | ||||||||
09.09.13 1. turno |
Ante Pavic/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nerman Fatic/Ismar Gorcic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.13 1. turno |
Piotr Gadomski/Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Cacic/Mate Delic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.13 1. turno |
Dominik Meffert/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aljaz Bedene/Damir Dzumhur | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Nikola Ciric/Goran Tosic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Marco Cecchinato/Simone Vagnozzi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Marin Draganja/Nikola Mektic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jan Mertl/Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 74 | 4 | 7 | |||||
10.09.13 1. turno |
Norbert Gombos/Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theodoros Angelinos/Miljan Zekic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.13 1. turno |
Romano Frantzen/Thomas Schoorel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Bjelica/Djordje Djokovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.13 1. turno |
Kristijan Mesaros/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Rameez Junaid/Igor Zelenay | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 |