Almaty Challenger live, $50K+H
Almaty Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 finali |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Milojevic | 1 | 74 | 65 | 2 | |||||
05.10.18 semifinali |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Rosol | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
05.10.18 semifinali |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mirza Basic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kamke | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Mirza Basic | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Illya Marchenko scratch | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Scott Griekspoor | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.18 2. turno |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.18 2. turno |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
03.10.18 2. turno |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.10.18 2. turno |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
03.10.18 2. turno |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 64 | 7 | 4 | |||||
03.10.18 2. turno |
Scott Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.18 2. turno |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.10.18 2. turno |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 1 | 65 | 6 | 61 | |||||
01.10.18 1. turno |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. turno |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Halys | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. turno |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1. turno |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Nedelko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1. turno |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Roman Safiullin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danilo Petrovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Scott Griekspoor | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Escoffier | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Statham | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 qualificazioni |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 61 | |||||
01.10.18 qualificazioni |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 qualificazioni |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Margaroli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 qualificazioni |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Statham | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
30.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bury | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathias Bourgue | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
30.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Betov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luca Margaroli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Fufygin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karol Drzewiecki | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
30.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Khassanov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aslan Karatsev | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Bury | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Szymon Walkow | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luca Margaroli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tristan Lamasine | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sultan Narbekov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Maulenov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Roman Khassanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Simon | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amal Sultanbekov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
29.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniil Klimov | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
Almaty Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.10.18 finali |
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Timur Khabibulin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.18 semifinali |
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Timur Khabibulin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
04.10.18 semifinali |
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||
03.10.18 quarti di finale |
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov/Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.18 quarti di finale |
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Timur Khabibulin | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Bublik/Miomir Kecmanovic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||
03.10.18 quarti di finale |
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic/Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.18 quarti di finale |
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Jose Statham | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. turno |
Nikola Milojevic/Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Mirza Basic/Danilo Petrovic | 1 | 74 | 1 | 9 | |||||
01.10.18 1. turno |
Alexander Bublik/Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov/Andrei Vasilevski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. turno |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov/Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Uladzimir Ignatik/Kamil Majchrzak | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
01.10.18 1. turno |
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Kravchuk/Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Timur Khabibulin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba/Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Mikhail Elgin/Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
02.10.18 1. turno |
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bury/Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 3 | 4 |