Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1. turno
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 65
16.11.20
1. turno
Andrej Martin 2 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 5
16.11.20
1. turno
Renzo Olivo 2 4 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 2 4
16.11.20
1. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 5 4
16.11.20
1. turno
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Joao Menezes 0 3 5
16.11.20
1. turno
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 1 4
16.11.20
1. turno
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 1 1
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 6
Henry Patten 0 5 4
16.11.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Andrea Bolla 0 4 2
16.11.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 0 1
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Austin Ansari (USA) 0 3 1
16.11.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 1 1
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 3
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 3
Alec Deckers scratch 0 1
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Vasil Kirkov 2 4 6 10
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 6 2 2
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 3 1
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 3 2
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 2
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefan Palosi 2 3 6 10
Toby Alex Kodat 1 6 2 6
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6 10
Edoardo Lavagno 1 77 2 8
16.11.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 1 2
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Valentin Royer 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 66 4
16.11.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 3 10
Tadeas Paroulek 1 4 6 8
16.11.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Lilian Breut 0 4 1
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Denis Milchenko 0 2 4
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 7
Lazar Vojinovic 0 4 5
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 66
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 1 2
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 0 3 3
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 4 4
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Martin Borisiouk 2 7 7
Hugo Voljacques 0 65 5
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 0 3
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 2 2
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 4 1
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Mariano Navone 1 2
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti scratch 0 0
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Niels Visker 2 7 7
Sherif Makhlouf 0 5 65
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Alec Beckley 1 5
Tristan Boyer scratch 0 1
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Connor Kruger 2 6 7
Dylan Salton 0 3 5
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Raphael Collignon 2 6 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 3 5
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Villena set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Lamine Ouahab 1 7 3 3
Jorge Martinez Martinez scratch 0 6 0
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 3 4
16.11.20
1. turno qualificazioni
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 7 11
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 6 5 9
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Michael Zhu 2 6 3 10
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 3 6 5
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 7 0 10
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 65 6 5
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 1 3
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 4 10
Sergi Perez Contri 1 3 6 7
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Weis 2 6 4 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 4 6 4
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6 10
Andrey Chepelev 1 1 75 8
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 4
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Jorge Plans 0 5 2
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 3 0
16.11.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 0 64 2
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 2
16.11.20
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA Orlando Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1. turno
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 1
16.11.20
1. turno
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 4 4
16.11.20
1. turno
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 1 2
16.11.20
1. turno
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 71 3 1
16.11.20
1. turno
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 2 2
16.11.20
1. turno
Patrick Kypson 2 6 7
Christian Harrison 0 3 68
16.11.20
1. turno
Zachary Svajda 2 7 6
Brandon Holt 0 5 3
uomini singolare duro I. Italy Ortisei Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1. turno
Illya Marchenko 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 64 1
16.11.20
1. turno
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 4
16.11.20
1. turno
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 2
16.11.20
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 3 4
16.11.20
1. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 5 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 7 4 3
16.11.20
1. turno
Jay Clarke 2 6 6 6
Patric Prinoth 1 3 79 3
16.11.20
1. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 7 4 6
Maxime Cressy 1 65 6 4
uomini di doppio duro I. United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 6 10
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 76 1 4
16.11.20
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 7
John Peers/Michael Venus 0 62 5
<