Eckental Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexei Popyrin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Fayetteville | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Damm | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Alexis Galarneau | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrick Kypson | 1 | 65 | 76 | 1 | |||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Liam Draxl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Broom | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanwen Li | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Parnu | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Vanshelboim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 73 | 3 | 5 | |||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Mattias Siimar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Simon Freund | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Otto Virtanen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leandro Riedi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 76 | 65 | 4 | |||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
Parma Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Liam Broady | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Maxime Cressy | 1 | 63 | 6 | 62 | |||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luca Vanni | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
Paris | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Milos Raonic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Ugo Humbert | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stan Wawrinka | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
Eckental Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.20 semifinali |
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak | 1 | 62 | 76 | 6 | |||||
06.11.20 semifinali |
Dustin Brown/Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara/Jurij Rodionov | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
M15 Fayetteville | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Liam Draxl/Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Mejia/Ruan Roelofse | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Alexandre Reco/Nicolas Rousset | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trent Bryde/Tyler Zink | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Charles Broom/Matias Soto | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alexis Galarneau/Nicaise Muamba | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M15 Parnu | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.20 semifinali |
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar scratch | 0 | 5 | |||||||
06.11.20 semifinali |
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |||||
M15 Quinta Do | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Max Andrews/David Volfson | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mariano Kestelboim/Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | ||||||||
M15 Sharm El | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.20 semifinali |
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.20 semifinali |
Vladyslav Orlov/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev/David Poljak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Parma Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.20 finali |
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Paris | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rohan Bopanna/Oliver Marach | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 1 | 74 | 3 | 8 | |||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
John Peers/Michael Venus | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
06.11.20 quarti di finale |
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic | 0 | 1 | 64 |