All Lower level | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Fomin | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Igor Solomatin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yan Sabanin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejan Katic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanais Laurent | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Jonas Maier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Sarkissian | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Sergey Fomin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Hernan Casanova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Eric Hadigian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Forli Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Thomaz Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Matthias Bachinger | 1 | 68 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Vavassori | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Federico Coria | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||||
Chun Hsin Tseng scratch | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Christian Harrison | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Galovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 1 | 64 | 6 | 64 | |||||
Paris | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur De Greef | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noah Rubin | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sumit Nagal | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Sousa | 1 | 74 | 2 | 4 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Robin Haase | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yosuke Watanuki | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Klizan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 1 | 2 | 74 | 4 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danilo Petrovic | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Illya Marchenko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Maximilian Marterer | 1 | 3 | 7 | 61 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeff Wolf | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikael Torpegaard | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marius Copil | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicola Kuhn | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Lacko | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tatsuma Ito | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Denis Kudla | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Brayden Schnur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kamke | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Christopher Eubanks | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Vatutin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Marco Trungelliti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Alcaraz | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tallon Griekspoor | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Brandon Nakashima | 1 | 7 | 61 | 5 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Cressy | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Hamburg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gilles Simon | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennys Sandgren | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Kevin Anderson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Rome | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.09.20 finali |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Castelo Branco | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Agustin Lema | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eduardo Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Teixeira | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renan Perdigao | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dean Thurner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Bini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Fernandes | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martim Marujo | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Perry Gregg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin De Carvalho | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hugo Maia | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Foley | 1 | 5 | 71 | 7 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Manuel Goncalves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Bueno | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Noah Thurner | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rafael Giotis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennyson Whiting | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Melilla | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.09.20 qualificazioni |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Vedri Asensi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jesus Echevarri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayman Azarioh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Samuel Guarin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ignacio Benzal Alia | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Serafin Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Larsson | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.09.20 qualificazioni |
Gianmarco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M15 Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mohammed Affes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sacha Modica | 1 | 7 | 64 | 7 | |||||
21.09.20 qualificazioni |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Mugevicius | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lukas Mugevicius | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Pustovit | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lukas Mugevicius | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Andreja Petrovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Delage | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 qualificazioni |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 qualificazioni |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Affes | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Max Andrews | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benedikt Henning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imran Sibille | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Cesar Bourgois | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 1 | 4 | 78 | 2 | |||||
21.09.20 qualificazioni |
Cesar Bourgois | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cyril Vandermeersch | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cesar Bourgois | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Hodges | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayane Stable | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karl Kiur Saar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mark Owen Endler | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Karl Kiur Saar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aristotelis Thanos | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sacha Modica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samoil Lavric | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzislau Zhuk | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
21.09.20 qualificazioni |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 1 | 69 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Allen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 qualificazioni |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Kiur Saar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oscar Weightman | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benedikt Henning | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cyril Vandermeersch | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Amaury De Beer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Cyril Vandermeersch | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oscar Weightman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Fraj | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Louis Allen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elyes Marouani | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aristotelis Thanos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makary Adamek | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Jablonec Nad | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Petr Michnev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matic Spec | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Robin Stanek scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Brutscher | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Krcma | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 67 | 6 | 6 | |||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Filip Duda | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patrik Rikl | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jan Jermar | 0 | ||||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnav Alok Goel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arnav Alok Goel | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Pit Malaszszak | 0 | ||||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Rodriguez | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikolas Lahky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Cyprich | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 1 | 5 | 75 | 6 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jan Pleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radek Cyprich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan Pleva | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Jirousek | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stepan Pecak | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | ||||||||
Sibiu Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kacper Zuk | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas David Ionel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Quentin Halys | 1 | 63 | 6 | 62 | |||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Hamburg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. turno |
Radu Albot/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 |