Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro USA Indian Wells Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
2. turno
Steve Johnson 2 6 3 6
Marc Polmans 1 1 6 2
04.03.20
2. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 4 6 7
Romain Arneodo 1 6 1 68
04.03.20
2. turno
Raymond Sarmiento 2 4 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 6 3 2
04.03.20
2. turno
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Ryan Peniston 0 2 64
04.03.20
2. turno
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 3 7
Mischa Zverev 1 3 6 5
04.03.20
2. turno
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 0 1
04.03.20
2. turno
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 3 0
04.03.20
1. turno
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 0 0
04.03.20
1. turno
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 5 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Dimitriy Voronin 1 6 2
Rigele Te scratch 0 1 0
04.03.20
1. turno
Petr Nouza 2 6 6 7
Sandro Kopp 1 2 74 61
04.03.20
1. turno
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 2 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 1 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 0 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Gustaf Strom 0 2 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M15 Faro set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 6 7
Michal Dembek 0 2 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 3 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 2 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 64 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Peter Bothwell 2 2 6 7
Albert Roglan 1 6 3 65
04.03.20
1. turno
Tiago Cacao 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 4 6 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 2 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 3 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Louis Dussin 2 7 6
Blake Ellis 0 5 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Ljubomir Celebic 1 5
Marko Tepavac scratch 0 0
04.03.20
1. turno
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 3 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 2 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Lenny Hampel 2 7 2 6
Constantin Schmitz 1 65 6 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 7 7
Nino Ehrenschneider 1 75 5 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
William Griffith 0 2 0
04.03.20
1. turno
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 5 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Christos Keisidis 0 5 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 1 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 3 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Ioannis Xilas 1 5
Victor Ernaelsteen scratch 0 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 66
04.03.20
1. turno
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 1 6
Majed Kilani 1 2 6 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 6 7
Maxence Broville 0 4 65
04.03.20
1. turno
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 2 0
04.03.20
1. turno
Tim Handel 2 6 4 6
Takeru Yuzuki 1 3 6 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Louis Tessa 2 3 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 3 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 7
Yecong He 0 3 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 4 2
04.03.20
1. turno
George Loffhagen 2 6 2 6
Hugo Pontico 1 1 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 3 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 3 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 66 6 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 4 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Francesco Vilardo 2 4 7 6
Marek Gengel 1 6 5 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 4 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Tyler Mercier 0 5 3
04.03.20
1. turno
David Poljak 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 1 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 4 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Giorgio Ricca 2 4 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 64 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 4 3
04.03.20
1. turno
David Pichler 2 7 6
Petr Hajek 0 64 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 4 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 4 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 5 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Stepan Pecak 1 6
Evgeny Tyurnev scratch 0 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Luca Nardi 2 7 6
Alexis Canter 0 5 2
uomini singolare argilla Argentina M25 Hurlingham set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Gonzalo Lama 2 7 3 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 5 6 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 4 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 0 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Alex Barrena 0 4 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 3 7
Ignacio Monzon 1 3 6 64
04.03.20
1. turno
Santiago Besada 2 5 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 7 4 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 62 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Santiago Bramajo 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Las Vegas set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6 6
Rodrigo Banzer 1 0 75 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 2 6
Errol Smith 1 4 6 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 6
Micah Braswell 0 0 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 4 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Martin Redlicki 2 7 6
Jordan Sauer 0 5 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 2 1
04.03.20
1. turno
David Fox 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 4 3
04.03.20
qualificazioni
David Fox 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt 0 2 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Chris Wettengel 0 3 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Evan Zhu 2 6 5 6
Toby Alex Kodat 1 2 7 2
04.03.20
qualificazioni
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 1 1
04.03.20
qualificazioni
Jordan Sauer 2 6 4 10
Abraham Asaba 1 3 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Spain M25 Murcia set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 4 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 7
Timofey Skatov 0 2 62
04.03.20
1. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 1 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 0 6 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 3 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 4 6 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 3 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 3 6
Maxime Hamou 1 62 6 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 66 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 0 3 63
04.03.20
1. turno
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 3 7
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 4 6 64
uomini singolare corte duro JAR M25 Potchefstroom set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Carl Roothman 0 2 0
04.03.20
1. turno
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 1 0
04.03.20
1. turno
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 0 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Daniel Masur 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 6 4 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Devin Badenhorst 0 3 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 0 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 2 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Mikaeel Woodman 0 0 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Pierre Malan 2 7 6
Connor Kruger 0 67 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Luc Koenig 0 1 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Robbie Arends 1 6 4
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda scratch 0 0 1
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Monterrey Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
2. turno
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6 6
James Ward 1 3 72 3
04.03.20
2. turno
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Evan King 0 2 3
04.03.20
2. turno
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 2 4
04.03.20
2. turno
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6 7
Federico Coria 1 1 75 65
04.03.20
2. turno
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 3 1
04.03.20
2. turno
Kevin King 2 6 6 7
Brayden Schnur 1 4 74 5
04.03.20
2. turno
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 3 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 3 6 3
04.03.20
2. turno
Ulises Blanch 2 7 4 6
Viktor Troicki 1 63 6 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Indian Wells Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Luke Bambridge/Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Radu Albot/Marius Copil 0 1 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Treat Conrad Huey/Sem Verbeek 2 7 6
Bradley Klahn/Mackenzie McDonald 0 63 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Taro Daniel/Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6 10
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 1 3 75 8
04.03.20
1. turno
Sebastian Korda/Mitchell Krueger 2 4 6 11
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 1 6 4 9
04.03.20
1. turno
Mao-Xin Gong/Hunter Reese 2 6 3 10
Jc Aragone/Marcos Giron 1 2 6 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Denis Kudla/Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh/Jack Sock 0 3 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Jannik Sinner/Frances Tiafoe 2 7 3 10
Marc Polmans/Matt Reid 1 5 6 5
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
quarti di finale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 2 7 7
Tuna Altuna/Marcus Willis 0 65 5
04.03.20
quarti di finale
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin/Berk Ilkel 0 1 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 2 7 6 10
Xavier Gabarro/Luciano Tacchi 1 63 71 6
04.03.20
1. turno
Christopher Patzanovsky/Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/Gustaf Strom 0 4 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Portugal M15 Faro set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 6 6
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 0 0 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Guy Den Heijer/Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Michal Dembek/Goncalo Falcao 2 4 6 10
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 1 6 4 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Hamad Medjedovic/Marko Tepavac 2 2 7 10
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Jordan Hasson 1 6 63 7
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Anis Ghorbel/Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte/Hugo Pontico 0 2 0
04.03.20
1. turno
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 7
Rik Muller/Jesse Timmermans 0 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Riccardo Maiga/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Marco De Rosa/Alberto Martellato 0 1 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Majed Kilani/Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler/Tim Handel 0 2 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
quarti di finale
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 1 w/o
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 0
04.03.20
quarti di finale
Oleg Khotkov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 w/o
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 0
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina M25 Hurlingham set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 2 3 6 10
Guido Ivan Justo/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 1 6
04.03.20
1. turno
Nicolas Uryson/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Alejo Vilaro 0 2 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Ignacio Carou/Francisco Comesana 2 5 6 10
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea 1 7 2 8
04.03.20
1. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Mariano Kestelboim 2 4 6 10
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Bautista Torres 1 6 1 7
04.03.20
1. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 4
uomini di doppio corte duro USA M25 Las Vegas set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov 2 7 6
Toby Alex Kodat/Maciej Smola 0 63 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Alfredo Perez/Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Jacob Grills/Brandon Walkin 0 3 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Austin Rapp/Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Clayton Alenik/Eric Samuelsson 0 1 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Mousheg Hovhannisyan/Alexander Sarkissian 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg/David Fox 0 5 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Nicolas Barrientos/Junior A. Ore 2 7 6
Leighton Allen/Micah Braswell 0 63 2
uomini di doppio argilla Spain M25 Murcia set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
quarti di finale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 1 0
04.03.20
quarti di finale
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 1
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin scratch 0 0
04.03.20
quarti di finale
Marco Bortolotti/Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Daniel Kouznetsov/Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 2 2
uomini di doppio corte duro JAR M25 Potchefstroom set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Jamie Davis/Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 1 w/o
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0
04.03.20
1. turno
Danylo Kalenichenko/Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Dylan Salton/Chrisjan Van Wyk 0 3 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Sidharth Rawat/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Carl Roothman 0 2 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi/Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Daniel Masur/Tobias Simon 0 4 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Monterrey Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 4 10
Daniel Altmaier/Federico Coria 1 4 6 8
04.03.20
1. turno
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 7 12
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur 1 73 5 10
04.03.20
1. turno
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 7
Evan King/Fernando Romboli 0 4 65
04.03.20
1. turno
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Hugo Nys 0 4 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Andrew Harris/Jason Murray Kubler 2 7 6
Steven Diez/Lorenzo Giustino 0 5 3
04.03.20
1. turno
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Viktor Troicki 2 6 3 10
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 1 3 6 6
<