Paris | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Borna Coric | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Rublev | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Marin Cilic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sam Querrey | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Casper Ruud | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Milos Raonic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Norrie | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yoshihito Nishioka | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Charlottesville Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Donald Young | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Thomaz Bellucci | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edan Leshem | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Broady | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Evan Song | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Michael Redlicki | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alex Rybakov | 0 | 63 | 62 | ||||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cannon Kingsley | 0 | 3 | 614 | ||||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Jacob Dunbar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dennis Novikov | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Govind Nanda | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ernesto Escobedo | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Eckental Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mischa Zverev | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Steve Darcis | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
James Ward | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aslan Karatsev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Schifris | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 78 | 62 | 1 | |||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Galovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mirza Basic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leopold Zima | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Wiskandt | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Guayaquil Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Zeballos | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Menezes | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zederbauer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Malla | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cayetano March | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Diego Rojas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Velotti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Chazal | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M15 Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kalin Ivanovski | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Luka Pavlovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 7 | 1 | 13 | ||||
Andrea Borroni | 1 | 62 | 6 | 11 | |||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Uvarov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mario Aleksic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mate Voros | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Luca Gelhardt | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Efe Comu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yuji Arimura | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luka Miklavcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Lun Xie | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Meshref | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hassan Al Mousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Abdulla | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shahbaaz Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Yadav | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Chuev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Krittin Koaykul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hussain Han Kuw Shams | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yahor Kryvaruchka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fahad Aldousari | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hadi Jamal | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dawood Sayed Hashim | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Talal Alabdullah | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anurag Nenwani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fahad Wahedi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dusan Rajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdulaziz Redha | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arjun Mahadevan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmad Alali | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Doru Junior Borsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Pustovit | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamim Hallak | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Nules | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carretero | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paulo Fernandes | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Turyev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Benzal Alia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Hazem Naow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adrian Exposito | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Alejandro Garcia | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Denisov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Mehrotra | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luca Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheil Kotecha | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Miguel Perez Pena | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M15 Opava | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Novak (2001) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Vrba | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yvo Panak | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sean Hodkin | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evzen Holis | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaroslav Smedek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Frane Nincevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitek Horak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matyas Cerny | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dominik Rys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Parnu | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Starkou | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kooros Ghasemi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Erko Nigula | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marcus Mansson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
George Davies | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Igor Shrolik | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasmus Isak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Sormunen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Yehayan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Borisiouk | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Markus Kristofer Sinivee | 0 | ||||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladislav Gorbatenko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Masi Sarpola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Minakov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Cherkasau | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dmitry Myagkov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Richards Emulins | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregor Marius Kliimask | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mathis Moysan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Petuhov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kevin Suvi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Uryson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Colin Van Beem | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julien De Cuyper | 1 | 4 | 74 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Sikorski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Franzini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Herve Antchandie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Presuhn | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Amr Elsayed | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Adam Kovac | 1 | 61 | 6 | 6 | |||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rocco Piatti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Marco Corino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ignacio Vinas | 1 | 78 | 2 | 0 | |||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Romain Gales | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Charles Tzicas | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nicolo Crespi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Luca Castagnola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cesar Bouchelaghem | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Moraing | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anis Ghorbel | 1 | 3 | 76 | 6 | |||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
David Quayle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Athanassios Manekas | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
M25 Naples | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jesse Witten | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Martim Leote Prata | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Bernard | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Derrick Chen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nicaise Muamba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mehdi Laalej | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Karl Poling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Maria Gascia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Adam Walton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fletcher Scott | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Mowrey | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Bosancic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siddhant Banthia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Labrador | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Janmagnus Johnson | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Ferreira | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matthis Ross | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Markovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Playford Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calum Puttergill | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cameron Green | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Blake Mott | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Mousley | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Walkin | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maverick Banes | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Ma | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Mislav Bosnjak | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Aaron Addison | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Matthew Christopher Romios | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
David Barclay | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Delaney | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Tristan Schoolkate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Shenzhen Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuanfeng Li | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ye Cong Mo | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chuhan Wang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jie Cui | 1 | 76 | 1 | 4 | |||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Jiaqi Duan | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui scratch | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 qualificazioni |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Sabanov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Barrientos | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Paris | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Fognini/Feliciano Lopez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Elliot Benchetrit/Corentin Moutet | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 1 | 1 | 72 | 7 | |||||
28.10.19 1. turno |
Hubert Hurkacz/Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 0 | 4 | 610 |