Brest Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Hamou | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Couacaud | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Blaz Kavcic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tristan Lamasine | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Maden | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 1 | 65 | 6 | 62 | |||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathias Bourgue | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constant Lestienne | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
Vienna | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Feliciano Lopez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Pella | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Milos Raonic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Hamburg Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Steve Darcis | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Roberto Marcora scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osman Torski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kacper Zuk | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Lima Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Iamachkine | 1 | 7 | 64 | 2 | |||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Leonardo Mayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inigo Cervantes | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Cuevas | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Federico Coria | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cerundolo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Joao Menezes | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Pedja Krstin scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumit Nagal | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Liuzhou Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Toshihide Matsui | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hao Wu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Barrientos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuanfeng Li | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bai | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Jie Cui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duckhee Lee | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arda Azkara | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mert Alkaya | 1 | 2 | 75 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristof Minarik | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Edoardo Lavagno | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Hasan Ibrahim scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benedikt Emesz | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Patric Prinoth | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Galimardanov | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Joshua Ortlip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Doha | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Leopold Zima | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Francis Casey Alcantara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Florian Fallert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliott Farmer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aleksei Khomich | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Muzammil Murtaza | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Chukang Wang | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alexander Jhun scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Junin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Becker | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Franco Emanuel Egea | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Aaron Schmid scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Alan Postay | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Matias Riva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Comesana | 1 | 64 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Luciano Carraro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Gaston Erhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Francisco Aranguren | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Franco Roncadelli | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Moreno | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Santiago Bramajo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Agustin Lema | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Facundo Arias Bisso | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Jeremias Rocco scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Bautista Vilicich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucio Carnevalle | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Liberec | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristian Kubik | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitek Horak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Krumich | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Popovic | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Marco Mosciatti | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Raffaele Giuliano scratch | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bingyu Yu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 1 | 67 | 6 | 9 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michael-John Every | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Baadi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Octavio Volpi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Fayetteville | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Oscar Mesquida Berg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Dominguez Alonso | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Zsiga | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Scaglia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Murphy Cassone | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
J Mercer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M25 Fort Worth | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luke Johnson | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harrison Adams | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Hendrik Jebens | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tanner K Smith scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Alfredo Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Banzer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lebedev | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Kuhar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Brian Cernoch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reese Stalder | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Evan Zhu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Jacob Fearnley | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Luc Fomba | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spencer Papa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anis Ghorbel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 63 | 64 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronan Joncour | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Struvay | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Pontico | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Basel | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marius Copil | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexei Popyrin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Radu Albot | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dusan Lajovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cristian Garin | 0 | 65 | 610 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zverev | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
Traralgon Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Addison | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ibrahim | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Musialek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Dayne Kelly | 1 | 4 | 6 | 67 | |||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Blake Mott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Walkin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Hardt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Green | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luke Saville | 1 | 5 | 72 | 5 | |||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 2. turno |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Schoolkate | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Brest Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan/Mathis Moysan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller | 0 | 64 | 67 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Jonathan Erlich/Lloyd Harris | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
Vienna | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek | 1 | 75 | 3 | 5 | |||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigor Dimitrov/Feliciano Lopez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Hamburg Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | ||||
Sander Arends/David Pel | 1 | 7 | 66 | 14 | |||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tobias Kamke/Julian Reister | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
Lima Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Joao Domingues/Lorenzo Giustino | 1 | 71 | 61 | 5 | |||||
Liuzhou Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Christopher Eubanks/Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez/Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
Basel | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 1 | 3 | 77 | 5 | |||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Garin/Benoit Paire | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luca Margaroli/Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
Traralgon Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. turno |
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny | 0 | 2 | 3 |