Fairfield Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brandon Nakashima | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kevin King | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
Moscow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Safiullin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
12.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mirza Basic | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Janvier | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
M15 Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandre Bakshi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matija Pecotic | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Bad Salzdetfurth | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Justin Eleveld | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Burgas | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |||
Marko Tepavac scratch | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Knight | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fermin Tenti | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Claremont | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Liam Broady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Song | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raymond Sarmiento | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
Roja de | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Pena Lopez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M25 Rio De | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 quarti di finale |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabiano De Paula | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 quarti di finale |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Sebastian Baez | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Christian Lindell scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
12.10.19 quarti di finale |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Malla | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 finali |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Tay Ninh | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Rio Noguchi | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Yan Bai scratch | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Toowoomba | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Musialek | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maverick Banes | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Jannik Sinner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Vesely | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Dellien | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Shanghai | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Berrettini | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Deiton Baughman/Brandon Holt | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Darian King/Peter Polansky | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Orlando Luz/Luis David Martinez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
Shanghai | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 0 | 5 | 4 |