Fairfield Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Colin Sinclair | 1 | 76 | 64 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roy Smith | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Edan Leshem | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martin Redlicki | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulises Blanch | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Redlicki | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lynn Max Kempen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oscar Galimardanov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Michael Weindl | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Marvin Schramm scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bekir Berk Sahin | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moaz Assaf | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luka Miklavcic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Gusev | 1 | 73 | 65 | 5 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lars Johann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 1 | 75 | 4 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mate Voros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Jirousek | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Saveljic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Emir Sendogan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Bad Salzdetfurth | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adrian Barbu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jackson Varney | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quin Verstegen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Justin Eleveld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patric Prinoth | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurin Aerne | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Justin Schlageter | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingo Herzgerodt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tom Clavel | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jim Walder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Piotr Galus | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jeremy Schifris | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 1 | 71 | 5 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stephanos Schinas | 1 | 0 | 74 | 5 | |||||
M15 Burgas | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hristo Valeov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Damian | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danilo Krunic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivailo Dechev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kancho Nedyalkov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tolga Basriev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Iliev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 1 | 74 | 4 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Bozo Barun | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dian Nedev | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Damian Savin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Temov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Doru Junior Borsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigorii Firsin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Robert Damian Savin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petyr Kardzhiev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanaki Milev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Zonder | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Danilo Krunic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Nikita Starkou | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Manasov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Bozo Barun | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Doru Junior Borsan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vasil Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luca George Tatomir | 1 | 75 | 1 | 6 | |||||
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mauricio Astorga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Giotis | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Babji Siva Atturu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Skyler Butts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Martirosian | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Zandrix Acob | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Mireles Jimenez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Charles Force | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Kapadia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Knight | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Atwater | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marco Mania | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Talac | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mariano Silberstein | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gianfranco Panta | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Philip Sikman | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Keaton Cullimore | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Karshi | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergey Shipilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Bardzin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Chuev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naesar Jewoor | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samandar Azamatov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Khumoun Abdumalikov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 0 | 67 | 62 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Denisov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Timur Sottimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allanur Garryyev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adil Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Litvinov | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Makhmudov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Saba Purtseladze | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikoloz Davlianidze | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mark Tryakshin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Igor Shrolik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sobir Jalilov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdusamad Usmanov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Michal Wozniak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marco Zocastello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kris Krawcewicz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Athanassios Manekas | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hans Peter Kaufmann | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daniele Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Niccolo Catini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Noah Thurner | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mao Takada | 1 | 76 | 1 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Fiorentini | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
M25 Claremont | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Casper | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Amiri | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angus Bradshaw | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Farzin Danny Amiri | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Roscoe Bellamy | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jakob Schnaitter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Kang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Robles | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Piers Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ian Chadwell | 1 | 78 | 4 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matthew Tsolakyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Kielbowicz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Diego Nava | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Milen Ianakiev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ben Goldberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yassine Smiej | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Zeki Horoz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jiaxi Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Noah Lee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Roja de | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheil Kotecha | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pau Perez Contri | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Francisco Andreu Garcia | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pablo Montanes Gadea | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Exposito | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emilien Voisin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Barroso Campos | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hector Talens Serra | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Ivan Davydov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
M25 Rio De | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andre Miele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carlos Eduardo Severino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo Teisen Pereira | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vitor Leal | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquim Almeida | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pedro Iamachkine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Agustin Riquelme | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Figlia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joao Giannella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Britto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Natan Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Okano | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Bettini | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Gianluca Di Nicola | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Manuel Mazza | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Mishkin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Filippo Giovannini | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Raul Brancaccio | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Antonio Massara scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mike Loccisano | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Passaro | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Fonio | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Tay Ninh | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 finali |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nam Hoang Ly | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Jui Lo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Krittin Koaykul | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tu Le Khanh Duy | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tonkla Mulada scratch | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quang Truong Tran | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Samuel Beren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Hu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Qun Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quoc Uy Vo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Credit Chaiyarin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Kuan Yu Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Congsup Congcar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Toowoomba | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Jovanovski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Nicholas Horton | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Jai Corbett | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jesse Delaney | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Glen Dawes | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | ||||
James Ibrahim | 1 | 6 | 62 | 10 | |||||
M25+H Lagos | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dustin Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Opeyemi Agunbiade | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Christian Paul | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Palm | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Fumi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexei Filenkov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mohammed Mohammed | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kevin Cheruiyot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Quartey | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sylvester Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Godgift Timibra | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexey Dubinin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Augustine Stephen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Darryl Hale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abah Ameh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emmanuel Oche | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Thomas Otu Omang | 1 | 7 | 2 | 12 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Friday | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tushar Madan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nsikan Friday | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yash Chaurasia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pascal Ziyab Alome | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arnaud Sewanou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agassi Tomegah | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emmanuel Jebutu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bhanu Suthar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matthew Miracle Abamu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamiu Bolaji Suliamon | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
James Ward | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Constant Lestienne | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Royer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Robin Haase | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Victor Estrella | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marcelo Arevalo | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Bertran | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nick Hardt | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cachin | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Gastao Elias scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andres Molteni | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Maxime Hamou | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Jeremy Jahn scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Olivares | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Shanghai | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Andy Murray | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Querrey | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Gael Monfils | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 5 | 71 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marin Cilic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kyle Edmund | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ze Zhang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gilles Simon | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frances Tiafoe | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Shanghai | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan-Lennard Struff/Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 2 | 3 |