Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Italy Cordenons Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 1 1
17.08.19
semifinali
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Zsombor Piros 0 63 2
uomini singolare argilla Hungary M15 Baja set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 4
17.08.19
semifinali
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 3 4
17.08.19
semifinali
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Logan Smith 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Ukraine M15 Irpin set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
finali
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Indonesia M15 Jakarta set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6 6
Aryan Goveas 1 73 4 3
17.08.19
semifinali
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 2 1
17.08.19
finali
Sho Shimabukuro 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 63 2
uomini singolare argilla Belgium M15 Koksijde set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Carl Soderlund 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 3 2
17.08.19
semifinali
Gauthier Onclin 2 2 6 7
Romain Barbosa 1 6 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Bolivia M15 La Paz set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 6 3 6 3
Maximiliano Estevez scratch 0 7 0 0
17.08.19
semifinali
Joao Hinsching 2 7 7
Octavio Volpi 0 66 63
uomini singolare argilla Russia M15 Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Alen Avidzba 2 6 7
Matvey Minin 0 3 64
17.08.19
semifinali
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 1 3
uomini singolare argilla Serbia M15 Novi Sad set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 0 2
17.08.19
semifinali
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Holland M15 Oldenzaal set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Amadatus Admiraal 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 4 1
17.08.19
semifinali
Jesper De Jong 2 6 1 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 4 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy M15 Santa Cristina set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Wilson Leite 2 6 3 7
Marco Bortolotti 1 3 6 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 1 3
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M15 Sintra set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Frederico Gil 2 6 6 6
Tiago Cacao 1 74 4 2
17.08.19
semifinali
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Germany M15 Trier set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
finali
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Constantin Schmitz 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Vigo set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 1 4
17.08.19
semifinali
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 0
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Memphis set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
finali
Roberto Cid 2 3 6 7
Ulises Blanch 1 6 3 68
uomini singolare argilla Romania M25 Pitesti set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 3
17.08.19
semifinali
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 1 3 77 3
uomini singolare argilla Poland M25+H Bydgoszcz set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Nicolas Alvarez 2 5 7 6
Jiri Lehecka 1 7 64 4
17.08.19
semifinali
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Germany Meerbusch Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Pedro Sousa 2 4 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 3 4
17.08.19
semifinali
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 4 1
uomini singolare corte duro Slovenia Portoroz Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 3 2
17.08.19
semifinali
Viktor Durasovic 2 3 6 6
Constant Lestienne 1 6 1 1
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Vancouver Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Jason Jung 2 7 7
Maxime Janvier 0 5 64
17.08.19
semifinali
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 1 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
David Goffin 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 4
17.08.19
semifinali
Daniil Medvedev 2 3 6 6
Novak Djokovic 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA Winston-Salem set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 2 6
Kevin King 1 4 6 1
17.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Raymond Sarmiento 2 3 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 3 4
17.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 4 7
Marcelo Arevalo 1 4 6 63
17.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Jurgen Melzer 0 4 4
17.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 2 0
17.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 1 0
17.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Strong Kirchheimer 2 4 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 1 6 2 4
17.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 4 4
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Cordenons Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
finali
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 0 2 3
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Meerbusch Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 2 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Slovenia Portoroz Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
finali
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Canada Vancouver Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
finali
Robert Lindstedt/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 7
Treat Conrad Huey/Adil Shamasdin 0 2 5
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
semifinali
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 0 3 2
17.08.19
semifinali
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 1 4
<