Los Cabos | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 finali |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
Chengdu Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bai | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
Washington | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Nick Kyrgios | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 67 | |||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Montreal | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere | 0 | 65 | 66 | ||||||
03.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
03.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marius Copil | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
03.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
John Millman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Peliwo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Galarneau | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Troicki | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ernests Gulbis | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
03.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malek Jaziri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Andrey Rublev | 1 | 6 | 5 | 66 | |||||
03.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lloyd Harris | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
03.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Robin Haase | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
03.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alexei Popyrin | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Kitzbuhel | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 finali |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
Lexington Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jc Aragone | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Liberec Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Machac | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Pavel Nejedly | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M15 Agadir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Moundir | 1 | 0 | 79 | 3 | |||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 1 | 74 | 2 | 3 | |||||
M15 Brussels | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Hardt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jesper De Jong | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Joshua Ortlip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Antonio Nunez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Chitila | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Juarez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Novi Sad | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 1 | 2 | 6 | |||||
Conner Huertas Del Pino scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Max Houkes | 1 | 6 | 68 | 4 | |||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Stuart Parker | 1 | 2 | 73 | 63 | |||||
M15 Telavi | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Xativa | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Skatov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
M25 Bolzano | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
M25 Decatur | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Christian Langmo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hady Habib | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Dublin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Simon Carr | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Andrew Watson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M25 Nonthaburi | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shintaro Imai | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
M25 Roehampton | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 finali |
Jack Draper | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Cukierman | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Segovia Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Nicola Kuhn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Grenier | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Sopot Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Aslan Karatsev | 1 | 7 | 5 | 67 | |||||
Los Cabos | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 finali |
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 2 | 7 | 5 | 16 | ||||
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | |||||
Chengdu Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 finali |
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Washington | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex de Minaur/John Peers | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
Kitzbuhel | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 finali |
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Lexington Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 finali |
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Liberec Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 finali |
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Segovia Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 finali |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Sopot Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti/Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.19 semifinali |
Karol Drzewiecki/Mateusz Kowalczyk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov/Aslan Karatsev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 |