Aix En Provence | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Nys | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.05.19 quarti di finale |
Hugo Nys | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Braga Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.05.19 quarti di finale |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tallon Griekspoor | 1 | 71 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.05.19 quarti di finale |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Norbert Gombos | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.05.19 quarti di finale |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Koepfer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.05.19 quarti di finale |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Busan Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Andrew Harris | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |||
Akira Santillan scratch | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Rome | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 72 | 3 | 64 | |||||
11.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Haase | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aljaz Bedene | 1 | 65 | 73 | 1 | |||||
11.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Denis Kudla | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Klizan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marius Copil | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
11.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 1 | 75 | 5 | 3 | |||||
11.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ernests Gulbis | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
11.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Musetti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M15 Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Buenos Aires | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Baez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.05.19 2. turno |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victor Nunez | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
11.05.19 quarti di finale |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Brugnerotto | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Fox | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Kampala | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Vanshelboim | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muthu Senthilkumar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Karlskrona | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Markovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Las Palmas | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Piestany | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sozopol | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristian Lozan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Mathieu Perchicot | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Alessandro Ingarao scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Dougaz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Troisdorf | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 finali |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Pensacola | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Harrison Adams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mejia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Prijedor | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nerman Fatic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Rodriguez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Vercelli | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Wuhan | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
Madrid | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dominic Thiem | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Rafael Nadal | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Rome Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 1 | 65 | 75 | 1 | |||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Pavlasek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Shymkent Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Gerasimov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Dmitry Popko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
Aix En Provence | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 finali |
Kevin Krawietz/Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Braga Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Gerard Granollers/Fabricio Neis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martin Cuevas/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
Busan Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
Madrid | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 semifinali |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Shymkent Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.05.19 finali |
Jurij Rodionov/Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 |