Anning Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Barrientos | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ben Patael | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ochi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Adam Pavlasek | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | ||||
Yunseong Chung scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bai | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 1 | 61 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ze Zhang | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 75 | 5 | 62 | |||||
M15 Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Andersson | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tim Heger | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrey Uvarov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosmin Ontica | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Cairo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Brzezinski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Anze Arh | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashraf El Sayed | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Ahmed Mounir | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Moritz Trocker | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Mohamad Gomaa | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Paolo Dagnino | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muthu Senthilkumar | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Martin Fekiac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aly Shokeir | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Ivan Endara | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 1 | 4 | 79 | 10 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Pavel Krainik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Isaac Stoute | 1 | 3 | 75 | 62 | |||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Errol Smith | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Green | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Bellier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Goldhoff | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Connor Farren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Cash | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Yamacita | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Tom Fawcett | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Austin Rapp | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Guayaquil | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Justin Butsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sao Thiago | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Raul Gerardo Centeno Arteaga | 1 | 3 | 76 | 0 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Vazquez Machuca | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Rodrigo Echavarria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Santamaria | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Enrique Bogo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Federico Juan Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Cayetano March | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boruch Skierkier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Marco Saffratti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Ciro Lampasas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Moreano Chan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Carlos Garcia Campoverde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Madrid | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 1 | 6 | 5 | 67 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ryan James Storrie | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Chepelev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Cacao | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Orange Park | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Victor Nunez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paul Oosterbaan | 1 | 4 | 73 | 3 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grey Hamilton | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxwell Giddens | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
John Harrison Richmond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rowland Phillips | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junior A. Ore | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Hillel Rousseau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Berry | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ritik Sundaram | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Kevin Major | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Peter Bertran | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | |||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Daniel Fainblum | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Baker Newman | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Liam Draxl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmett Ward | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Yeudy Villar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Wilbert Major | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Franco Emanuel Egea | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mirko Martinez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Constantin Schmitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan | 1 | 72 | 1 | 10 | |||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Matej Sabanov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
David Pichler | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Nerman Fatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Federico Iannaccone | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
M25 Shymkent | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Alexander Vasilenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Alexander Boborykin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Shrolik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Timur Maulenov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sultan Narbekov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M25+H Abuja | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uche Oparaoji | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Suraj R Prabodh | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.04.19 qualificazioni |
Joseph Imeh Ubon | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 64 | 66 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Monte-Carlo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexei Popyrin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Guido Pella | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marin Cilic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Stan Wawrinka | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 73 | 67 | 4 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Mannarino | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karen Khachanov | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
San Luis Potosi | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Janko Tipsarevic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Gomez | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Joao Souza | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 1 | 5 | 74 | 3 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mirza Basic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
John-Patrick Smith | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Verbeek | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Griekspoor | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Sarasota Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emilio Gomez | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Mitchell Krueger | 1 | 65 | 6 | 65 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ryan Shane | 1 | 6 | 66 | 64 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sumit Nagal | 1 | 3 | 6 | 62 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zane Khan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Evan Song | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gastao Elias | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ulises Blanch | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
Tunis Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cachin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Viktor Troicki | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||
Aziz Dougaz scratch | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stefano Travaglia | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jurgen Zopp | 1 | 4 | 73 | 2 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Anning Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jason Jung/Sanchai Ratiwatana | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Yan Bai/Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
Monte-Carlo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matwe Middelkoop/Stefanos Tsitsipas | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Jurgen Melzer/Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber/Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Raven Klaasen/Joe Salisbury | 1 | 3 | 75 | 7 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Marcelo Demoliner/Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Goffin/Lucas Pouille | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Marton Fucsovics/Guido Pella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Joao Sousa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kyle Edmund/Neal Skupski | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
San Luis Potosi | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John-Paul Fruttero/Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Brown/Adil Shamasdin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Sarasota Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Treat Conrad Huey/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Mitchell Krueger/Matt Reid | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Russell Berdusco/Micah Braswell | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
Tunis Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Domingues/Pedro Sousa | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah/Adam Nagoudi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Facundo Arguello/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Sander Gille/Leander Paes | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 |