Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 4 4
26.03.19
1. turno
Wilson Leite 2 7 5 6
Kosuke Okagaki 1 5 7 2
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Justin Boulais 0 3 1
26.03.19
1. turno
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 2 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Marko Tepavac 2 6 5 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 0 7 2
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6 13
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 3 74 11
26.03.19
1. turno
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 0
26.03.19
1. turno
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 0 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 5 7 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 7 66 4
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Michal Selecky 2 6 7
Stefan Micov 0 2 5
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 0 4
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 0 1
26.03.19
1. turno
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
David Juras 0 1 1
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Jordi Walder 2 6 6 10
Luis Gomar Monio 1 1 71 6
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Mauricio Echazu 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 65 2
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 3 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 0 1 0
26.03.19
1. turno
Harrison Adams 2 7 7
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 5 5
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 4 3
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Matic Spec 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 2 3
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 2 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Jordi Arconada 2 7 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 66 3
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 2 0
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Karl Friberg 2 6 5 10
Moritz Trocker 1 2 7 1
26.03.19
1. turno
Felix Corwin 2 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 1 6 2 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 2 6
Ivan Endara 1 3 6 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Australia M15 Mornington set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Harry Bourchier 2 6 7
Alexander Crnokrak 0 4 5
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 3 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Kazuma Kawachi 1 7 7
Thomas Fancutt scratch 0 6
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Mustafa Ibraimi 0 2 4
26.03.19
1. turno
Rhett Purcell 2 6 7
Nick Chappell 0 4 65
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Stefan Skadarka 2 3 7 10
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 6 65 7
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Jesse Delaney 2 6 3 10
Masayoshi Ono 1 2 6 8
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 3 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Thomas Bosancic 2 6 7
Rimpei Kawakami 0 4 66
26.03.19
1. turno
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6 7
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 4 71 66
26.03.19
1. turno
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
Edward Bourchier 0 64 4
26.03.19
1. turno
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Stephen Kaldawi 0 4 4
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Jayden Court 2 7 6
Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 63 4
26.03.19
1. turno
Rinky Hijikata 2 7 6
Cameron Green 0 611 3
uomini singolare argilla Croatia M15 Opatija set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Samuele Ramazzotti 0 3 4
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 4
26.03.19
1. turno
Nik Razborsek 2 0 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 1 6 2 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Duje Kekez 2 6 1 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 4 6 2
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Matej Sabanov 2 7 6
Vladimir Filip 0 5 4
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 4 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 4 1
26.03.19
1. turno
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 2 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 64 6 0
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Jakob Aichhorn 1 4
Marek Semjan scratch 0 1
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Moritz Thiem 2 6 1 10
Ivan Sabanov 1 4 6 7
26.03.19
1. turno
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 5 1
26.03.19
1. turno
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Argentina M15 Pinamar set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 1 1
26.03.19
1. turno
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 3 72 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 5 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 1
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 4 10
Santiago Besada 1 5 6 8
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Facundo Juarez 2 6 5 10
Luciano Doria 1 1 7 6
26.03.19
1. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 0 1
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 5 3
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Gaston Tonello 0 2 0
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 3 0
26.03.19
1. turno
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Franco Capalbo 0 4 1
26.03.19
1. turno
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Tiago Seweryniak 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Davide Tortora 0 3 1
26.03.19
1. turno
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 4
26.03.19
1. turno
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 3 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 6 2 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 3 6
Yannik Steinegger 1 4 6 1
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Florent Diep 2 6 6
Mirko Cutuli 0 4 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 2 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Clement Tabur 1 6
Juan Pablo Paz scratch 0 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 4 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 4 0
26.03.19
1. turno
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Alexander Erler 0 5 2
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael M15 Tel Aviv set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Joshua Luck 0 3 1
26.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 2 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 2 1
26.03.19
1. turno
Alon Elia 1 4
Or Ram-Harel scratch 0 0
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 4 6 10
Emmanuel Luria 1 6 2 2
26.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 2 1
26.03.19
1. turno
Dominik Boehler 2 6 3 6
Lior Goldenberg 1 2 6 1
26.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Roee Benya 1 2
Gilad Tamar scratch 0 0
26.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 3 3
26.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 0 0
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 6
Roee Benya 0 5 4
26.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 7
Amit Cohen 0 2 5
26.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 1 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Yshai Oliel 2 6 7
Martin Borisiouk 0 4 5
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 4
26.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Orel Kimhi 0 2 1
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 2
26.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 3 3
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Brian Bencic 2 6 7
Martin Fekiac 0 4 5
26.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 2 3
26.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 1 0
26.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Preston Brown 2 5 6 10
Dor Wertheimer 1 7 3 6
uomini singolare corte duro Japan M15 Tsukuba set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 4 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu 1 3 6 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 7
Blake Ellis 0 2 64
26.03.19
1. turno
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 2 0
26.03.19
1. turno
Ryota Tanuma 2 7 7
Aoran Wang 0 63 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 3 4
26.03.19
1. turno
Yuta Shimizu 2 4 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 1 6 3 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Takumi Kato 0 1 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Ryohei Tagata 2 4 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 1 6 2 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Miljan Zekic 2 5 7 6
Davide Galoppini 1 7 64 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 4 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Fabrizio Ornago 2 4 7 7
Alexander Weis 1 6 5 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 5 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 3 4
26.03.19
1. turno
Paolo Dagnino 2 7 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 68 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 3 1
26.03.19
1. turno
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 3 1
26.03.19
1. turno
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 2 1
uomini singolare argilla Spain Marbella Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
2. turno
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 4 7 7
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 6 5 5
26.03.19
2. turno
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 5 7
Enzo Couacaud 1 2 7 64
26.03.19
1. turno
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 2 1
26.03.19
2. turno
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 2 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6 6
Joao Domingues 1 5 75 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 5
Riccardo Bonadio scratch 0 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Calvin Hemery 2 4 6 6
David Perez Sanz 1 6 1 4
26.03.19
2. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 1
Bernabe Zapata Miralles scratch 0 2 0
26.03.19
1. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 4
26.03.19
2. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 4 5
26.03.19
2. turno
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 4 6
Federico Gaio 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA Miami set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
4. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 1 7 6
Novak Djokovic 1 6 5 3
26.03.19
4. turno
John Isner 2 7 7
Kyle Edmund 0 65 63
26.03.19
4. turno
Kevin Anderson 2 7 7
Jordan Thompson 0 5 5
26.03.19
4. turno
Borna Coric 2 4 6 6
Nick Kyrgios 1 6 3 2
26.03.19
4. turno
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 7
David Goffin 0 5 66
26.03.19
4. turno
Denis Shapovalov 2 4 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 3 63
26.03.19
4. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 64 4
uomini singolare duro I. France St. Brieuc Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 4 4
26.03.19
2. turno
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 1 3
26.03.19
2. turno
Filip Horansky 2 7 4 7
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 5 6 66
26.03.19
1. turno
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 4
26.03.19
2. turno
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler 0 4 69
26.03.19
2. turno
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 73 2 2
26.03.19
2. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 3 6 6
Alexandre Muller 1 6 3 2
26.03.19
2. turno
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 65
26.03.19
2. turno
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 7
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 66
26.03.19
1. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 1
26.03.19
2. turno
Corentin Moutet 2 6 4 6
Cem Ilkel 1 2 6 1
uomini di doppio argilla Spain Marbella Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Hunter Reese/Fernando Romboli 0 3 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Marko Djokovic/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 1 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6 10
Rudolf Molleker/Jurij Rodionov 1 4 73 8
uomini di doppio duro I. France St. Brieuc Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 7
Quentin Halys/Gregoire Jacq 0 63 62
26.03.19
1. turno
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 10
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 1 74 4 8
<