Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 0 2 1
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefan Micov 2 7 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 64 1
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ioannis Stergiou 2 7 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 68 2
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Michal Selecky 2 3 6 10
Sabit Suntic 1 6 2 2
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 0 1
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 0 2
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Ovcharov 2 7 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 5 4
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 7 6
Flemming Peters 0 5 4
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 2
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya 0 4 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 1 11
Valentin Vanta 1 4 6 9
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Justin Boulais 2 6 6
Mustafa Erdogan 0 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 3 10
Arjun Mehrotra 1 4 6 6
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 7 7
Skyler Butts 0 66 64
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Mikal Statham 0 1 2
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Donev 2 6 3 10
Wilfredo Gonzalez 1 2 6 8
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
David Pichler 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 1
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jean Thirouin 2 7 4 10
Junior A. Ore 1 65 6 7
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
George Botezan 2 2 6 10
Justin Butsch 1 6 1 7
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Antoine Bellier 2 6 3 10
Alex Blumenberg 1 3 6 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 1 2
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 1
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Moritz Trocker 2 4 7 10
Sebastian Prechtel 1 6 66 6
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tyler Mercier 2 6 7
Jose Olivares 0 3 65
uomini singolare argilla Australia M15 Mornington set 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Winter Meagher 2 6 4 10
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 1 3 6 5
uomini singolare argilla Croatia M15 Opatija set 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 0 3
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marek Semjan 2 7 7
Michael Gloeckler 0 64 66
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 3 4
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Uros Petronijevic 0 2 3
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 0 3
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 1 4
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Goran Radanovic 0 2 3
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 5 6 11
Zvonimir Oreskovic 1 7 3 9
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 2 4
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Andras Necz 0 1 2
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 0 10
Luka Mrsic 1 1 6 7
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Argentina M15 Pinamar set 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 4 3
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 4 3
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Esteban Bruna 2 6 7
Alejo Vilaro 0 4 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Octavio Volpi 0 2 2
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 1 0
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 2 2
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 7
Nicolas Uryson 0 4 63
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Luciano Carraro 0 1 0
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gaston Tonello 2 7 7
Ignacio Monzon 0 64 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 0
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 1 0
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Haadin Bava 2 6 7
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 0 67
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Haadin Bava 2 6 7
Emiliano Maggioli 0 3 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 1
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6 10
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 74 0 7
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 3 10
Yann Wojcik 1 4 6 6
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 5 6 10
Niklas Guttau 1 7 3 6
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 2 3
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 0
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 1 1
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Luka Pavlovic 2 7 1 12
S D Prajwal Dev 1 63 6 10
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 6 12
Dominik Nazaruk 1 63 73 10
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 4 4
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Niklas Guttau 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 64 4
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Luca Staeheli 2 6 7
Daniel De Jonge 0 3 61
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 1
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 2 1
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mattia Bellucci 2 7 6
Patrik Nema 0 65 3
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Gerard Escandell Juan 0 0 2
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 1 10
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 2 6 1
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 1 0
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Manfred Fellin 2 4 6 10
Ivan Davydov 1 6 3 6
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 1 2
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 4 10
Stefano Battaglino 1 64 6 8
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Samuel Pointon 2 3 7 10
Marco Miceli 1 6 5 6
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Pointon 1 6 5
Anze Arh scratch 0 1 1
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco Miceli 2 6 7
Samuel Puskar 0 3 5
25.03.19
finali
Vit Kopriva 1 5 6 1
Pol Toledo Bague scratch 0 7 1 0
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Liska 2 1 6 10
Artur Shakhnubaryan 1 6 2 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Cayetano March 1 6 1
Marc Dijkhuizen scratch 0 4 0
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Cayetano March 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 5
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
Tomas Liska 0 4 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 5
Alexander Merino scratch 0 0
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 7
Andrea Borroni 0 4 63
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Mattia Frinzi 2 4 6 10
Edoardo Lavagno 1 6 4 7
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 7
Anas Fattar 0 3 63
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 1 10
Jakob Groener 1 2 6 7
uomini singolare corte duro Japan M15 Tsukuba set 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 3 2
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Shao-Fan Liu 2 7 6 10
Kousuke Ogura 1 5 76 6
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Tamaki Yamao 0 1 3
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Bart Stevens 2 6 6 10
Tomohiro Masabayashi 1 77 3 3
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Yuga Tashiro 2 7 6
Shunrou Takeshima 0 5 3
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Yuichi Ito 0 0 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita set 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 1 2
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Paolo Dagnino 2 7 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 5 1
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Dennis Uspensky 2 4 7 10
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 65 1
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 3 0
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Del Federico 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 0 1
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 1 0
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 4 6 10
Gibril Diarra 1 6 1 7
uomini singolare argilla Spain Marbella Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
1. turno
Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 3 3
25.03.19
1. turno
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 1 1
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Steven Diez 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers 0 5 1
25.03.19
1. turno
Federico Gaio 2 6 3 6
Tommy Robredo 1 2 6 3
25.03.19
1. turno
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 7 7
Roberto Marcora 0 64 63
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Orlando Luz 0 4 612
25.03.19
1. turno
Matteo Donati 2 3 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 4 4
25.03.19
1. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 6 3 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 2 6 4
25.03.19
1. turno
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 2 4
25.03.19
1. turno
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Marko Djokovic 0 3 0
25.03.19
1. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 3 7
Adam Pavlasek 1 3 6 65
25.03.19
1. turno
Carlos Taberner 2 6 2 7
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 3 6 5
25.03.19
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 5 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 7 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA Miami set 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
3. turno
Roger Federer 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 5 3
25.03.19
3. turno
Kevin Anderson 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 4 66
25.03.19
3. turno
David Goffin 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 4
25.03.19
3. turno
Jordan Thompson 2 7 7
Grigor Dimitrov 0 5 5
25.03.19
3. turno
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6 7
Reilly Opelka 1 65 75 60
25.03.19
3. turno
Frances Tiafoe 2 5 6 6
David Ferrer 1 7 3 3
25.03.19
3. turno
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 4 4
25.03.19
3. turno
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 3 65
uomini singolare duro I. France St. Brieuc Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 4
25.03.19
1. turno
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 1
25.03.19
1. turno
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 4 1
25.03.19
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic 2 7 7
Laurynas Grigelis 0 67 65
25.03.19
qualificazioni
Aslan Karatsev 2 3 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 3 4
25.03.19
1. turno
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 4
25.03.19
1. turno
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 1 2
25.03.19
1. turno
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 4 4
25.03.19
1. turno
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 3 3
25.03.19
1. turno
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
25.03.19
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 6 3 6
Daniel Masur 1 3 6 4
25.03.19
1. turno
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 2 4
25.03.19
1. turno
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 63 1
25.03.19
1. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Miami set 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
2. turno
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Jarry/Franko Skugor 1 1 76 3
25.03.19
2. turno
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa 0 5 3
25.03.19
2. turno
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 1 1
25.03.19
2. turno
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Matwe Middelkoop/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 4 3
<