Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro USA Indian Wells set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
3. turno
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 3 4
12.03.19
3. turno
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 1
12.03.19
3. turno
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Novak Djokovic 0 4 4
12.03.19
3. turno
John Isner 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 3 4
12.03.19
3. turno
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 3 2
12.03.19
3. turno
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 3
12.03.19
3. turno
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Andrey Rublev 0 5 3
12.03.19
3. turno
Hubert Hurkacz 2 4 6 6
Kei Nishikori 1 6 4 3
12.03.19
3. turno
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Marin Cilic 0 4 2
uomini singolare duro I. Canada Drummondville Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 2 74 1
12.03.19
2. turno
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 4 6
Renzo Olivo 1 1 6 4
12.03.19
2. turno
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7 7
Liam Draxl 1 72 5 63
12.03.19
2. turno
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 1
12.03.19
2. turno
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 2 3
12.03.19
2. turno
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 2 2
12.03.19
2. turno
Roberto Cid 2 7 2 6
Borna Gojo 1 63 6 4
12.03.19
2. turno
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 7
Liam Broady 0 2 64
12.03.19
1. turno
Evan Song 2 6 6
Ante Pavic 0 2 1
12.03.19
1. turno
Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Pavel Krainik 0 66 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 3
12.03.19
2. turno
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 1 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Bastian Trinker 2 6 6
Or Ram-Harel 0 4 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 2 1
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 0 3
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Luca Gelhardt 2 3 7 12
Louroi Martinez 1 6 61 10
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Sarp Agabigun 2 2 7 10
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 6 63 4
12.03.19
1. turno
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Takeru Yuzuki 0 2 4
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 4 4
12.03.19
1. turno
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 4 3
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 1
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA M15 Arcadia set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 3 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 3 3
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Aron Hiltzik 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 64 2
12.03.19
qualificazioni
George Goldhoff 2 6 7
Aditya Gupta 0 4 5
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Joao Ferreira BRA 0 2 0
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Jody Maginley 2 6 4 10
Sam Taylor 1 3 6 7
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Francisco Vittar 0 3 0
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Grey Hamilton 2 7 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 5 1
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 2 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 2 7 6
Junior A. Ore 1 6 62 4
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Naoki Nakagawa 2 4 6 10
Joao Hinsching 1 6 3 4
12.03.19
1. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 1 0
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 3 10
Andres Urrea 1 4 6 6
12.03.19
1. turno
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 4 4
12.03.19
qualificazioni
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 3 2
12.03.19
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 2
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Jean Thirouin 2 6 1 10
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 3 6 8
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 4 4
12.03.19
1. turno
Aaron Schmid 2 4 7 6
Stephan Gerritsen 1 6 65 4
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6 10
Mikal Statham 1 73 1 4
12.03.19
1. turno
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 0 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 0 5
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar M15 Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Marek Semjan 2 7 7
George Loffhagen 0 60 63
12.03.19
1. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 0 1
12.03.19
1. turno
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 62 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Jabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa 0 2 1
12.03.19
1. turno
Marat Deviatiarov 2 3 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 3 1
12.03.19
1. turno
Adrian Obert 1 7 4
Jacob Grills scratch 0 6
12.03.19
1. turno
Dominik Boehler 2 6 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 67
12.03.19
1. turno
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 4 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Guy Den Heijer 2 4 7 6
Michal Konecny 1 6 63 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 1 7 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 1 6 65 4
12.03.19
1. turno
Zizou Bergs 2 3 6 7
Tomas Machac 1 6 3 63
12.03.19
1. turno
Michiel De Krom 2 6 3 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 3 6 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 3 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Jesper De Jong 2 6 2 6
Moez Echargui 1 2 6 1
12.03.19
1. turno
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 0 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 7
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 2 5
uomini singolare corte duro Japan M15 Nishi Tokyo set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Gengo Kikuchi 2 4 7 10
Masaya Kobayashi 1 6 5 6
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 0 2 3
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Aoran Wang 2 7 3 10
Cing-Yang Meng 1 64 6 8
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 2 10
Sho Katayama 1 4 6 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Blake Ellis 2 7 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 63 4
12.03.19
1. turno
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 1 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 1 3 77 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 2 4
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Kousuke Ogura 2 1 7 10
Fuya Kimoto 1 6 65 4
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 2 1
uomini singolare duro I. France M15 Poitiers set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 7
Niels Lootsma 0 3 65
12.03.19
1. turno
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 1 4
12.03.19
1. turno
Matteo Martineau 2 4 7 7
Dan Added 1 6 61 64
12.03.19
1. turno
Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy 2 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 1 2
uomini singolare argilla Croatia M15 Porec set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Christian Lindell 2 6 1 6
Nerman Fatic 1 1 6 2
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 2 1
12.03.19
1. turno
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 4 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Duje Kekez 2 3 7 7
Roko Horvat 1 6 61 63
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Deni Zmak 0 3 1
12.03.19
1. turno
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Pascal Meis 0 1 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 1 7 6
Admir Kalender 1 6 5 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Qun Gao 0 3 2
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 4 0
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 1 1
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 2 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 5 6
Jeroen Vanneste 1 5 7 2
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Luka Mrsic 2 6 1 11
Mike Urbanija 1 4 6 9
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M15 Portimao set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 3 5
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 3 0
12.03.19
1. turno
Finn Tearney 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 1 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Anton Matusevich 0 2 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 1 2
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Rafael Matos 2 6 5 12
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 0 7 10
12.03.19
1. turno
Paul Oosterbaan 2 7 4 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 5 6 1
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 3 1
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Marek Gengel 2 2 6 10
Luke Johnson 1 6 4 7
12.03.19
1. turno
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 3
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 3 4
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6 6
Alexander Donski 1 3 78 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 65
12.03.19
1. turno
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Dominik Palan 2 4 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 1 6 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 1 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Wilson Leite 2 4 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 4 62
12.03.19
1. turno
Paul Woerner 1 3 7 5
Omar Salman scratch 0 6 5 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Mathieu Perchicot 1 7 6
Vaclav Safranek scratch 0 6
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Bakersfield set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Evan Zhu 0 64 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 3 0
12.03.19
1. turno
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Maxwell Mckennon 0 4 61
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Zdenek Derkas 2 7 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 65 3
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Ryan Peniston 2 4 7 10
Danny Thomas 1 6 61 4
12.03.19
1. turno
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Drew Baird 0 5 4
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Errol Smith 2 2 6 10
David Fox 1 6 1 3
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 4 1
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 3 2
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 1 0
12.03.19
1. turno
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 3 1
12.03.19
1. turno
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 4 3
uomini singolare duro I. Russia M25+H Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 3 1
12.03.19
1. turno
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 4 4
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 0 1
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 1 3
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 1 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 4 7 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 6 65 4
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Mikalai Haliak 2 1 6 10
Philipp Klimov 1 6 4 6
12.03.19
1. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 2 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 3 6 4
12.03.19
qualificazioni
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 6
Niklas Johansson 0 64 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA Phoenix Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Lukas Lacko 2 5 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 7 4 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 4 4
12.03.19
1. turno
Jozef Kovalik 1 6 2
Denis Istomin scratch 0 3 1
12.03.19
1. turno
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 3
Alexei Popyrin scratch 0 1 0
12.03.19
1. turno
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Mikael Ymer 0 63 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 3 6 6
Jason Jung 1 6 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro China Shenzhen Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
2. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 4
12.03.19
2. turno
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 4
12.03.19
1. turno
Viktor Galovic 2 7 4 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 5 6 3
12.03.19
1. turno
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Yibing Wu 0 4 4
12.03.19
2. turno
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 1 1
12.03.19
2. turno
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 2 2
12.03.19
2. turno
Brayden Schnur 2 3 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 6 0 4
12.03.19
2. turno
Marc Polmans 2 6 2 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 3 6 3
12.03.19
2. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 3 4
12.03.19
1. turno
Max Purcell 2 7 7
Guilherme Clezar 0 63 63
12.03.19
2. turno
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 1
12.03.19
1. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 4
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Indian Wells set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
2. turno
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 7 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Reilly Opelka 0 66 3
12.03.19
2. turno
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 3 6 10
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 1 6 3 3
12.03.19
quarti di finale
Novak Djokovic/Fabio Fognini 2 7 2 10
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 66 6 6
uomini di doppio duro I. Canada Drummondville Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Frank Dancevic/Florin Mergea 2 7 7
Justin Boulais/Joshua Peck 0 67 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Andre Goransson/Nathan Pasha 2 6 7
Steven Diez/Nikola Milojevic 0 3 63
uomini di doppio corte duro China Shenzhen Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. turno
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 6
Yecong He/Fajing Sun 0 5 2
12.03.19
1. turno
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 3 4
<