Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro USA Indian Wells set 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.19
1. turno
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 7
Matthew Ebden 0 63 63
07.03.19
1. turno
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 0
07.03.19
1. turno
Sam Querrey 2 7 2 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 65 6 4
07.03.19
1. turno
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 4 2
07.03.19
1. turno
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 1 2
07.03.19
1. turno
Leonardo Mayer 2 7 7
Reilly Opelka 0 66 62
07.03.19
1. turno
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 1 4
07.03.19
1. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6
Benoit Paire 0 65 4
07.03.19
1. turno
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 63 4
07.03.19
1. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
John Millman 0 1 3
07.03.19
1. turno
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 4 6 6
Elias Ymer 1 6 2 2
07.03.19
1. turno
Marcos Giron 2 7 7
Jeremy Chardy 0 63 61
07.03.19
1. turno
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6 7
Federico Delbonis 1 4 76 65
07.03.19
1. turno
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 4 2
07.03.19
1. turno
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 3 6 6
Denis Kudla 1 6 3 2
07.03.19
1. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.19
2. turno
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 1 4
07.03.19
2. turno
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 7
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 61
07.03.19
2. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 62 1
07.03.19
2. turno
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 4 2
07.03.19
2. turno
Matias Zukas 2 6 7 6
Bastian Trinker 1 77 5 1
07.03.19
2. turno
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Baez 1 2 75 4
07.03.19
2. turno
Nicolas Mejia 2 4 7 6
Sebastian Korda 1 6 63 4
07.03.19
2. turno
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar M15 Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.19
2. turno
Marek Semjan 2 6 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 75 3 4
07.03.19
2. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 4 3
07.03.19
2. turno
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Adrian Obert 0 4 2
07.03.19
2. turno
Jacob Grills 2 7 4 6
George Loffhagen 1 5 6 3
07.03.19
2. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6 7
Dominik Boehler 1 4 76 5
07.03.19
2. turno
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6 6
Michael Zhu 1 2 74 3
07.03.19
2. turno
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 4 1
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M15 Loule set 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.19
2. turno
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 4 3
07.03.19
2. turno
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 1 2
07.03.19
1. turno
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 63 3
07.03.19
2. turno
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Paul Oosterbaan 0 1 3
07.03.19
1. turno
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Jan Mertl 0 3 3
07.03.19
2. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 5 3
07.03.19
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 7
Alejandro Gomez 0 4 5
07.03.19
1. turno
Paul Oosterbaan 2 7 1 6
Eduardo Struvay 1 5 6 3
07.03.19
1. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 1 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 2 4
07.03.19
2. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 2 2
07.03.19
2. turno
Luis Faria 2 6 7
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 3 69
07.03.19
1. turno
Henry Craig 2 6 7
Orlando Luz 0 1 5
07.03.19
2. turno
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 3 3
07.03.19
1. turno
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 4 2
uomini singolare duro I. Norway M15 Oslo set 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.19
2. turno
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Joshua Paris 0 63 1
07.03.19
2. turno
Florian Lakat 2 6 7 6
Markus Eriksson 1 76 68 4
07.03.19
2. turno
Mick Veldheer 2 7 2 7
Filip Bergevi 1 5 6 63
07.03.19
2. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 62 4
07.03.19
2. turno
Dan Added 2 6 2 6
Marek Jaloviec 1 4 6 4
07.03.19
2. turno
Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 64 2
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.19
2. turno
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 7 6
Jonas Trinker 0 5 3
07.03.19
2. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 1 64
07.03.19
2. turno
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 3 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 5 6 3
07.03.19
2. turno
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 2
07.03.19
2. turno
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 4 3
07.03.19
2. turno
Albert Roglan 2 3 7 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 6 5 2
07.03.19
2. turno
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 0 2
07.03.19
2. turno
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 66 4
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.19
2. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 2 4
07.03.19
2. turno
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 3 3
07.03.19
2. turno
Florent Diep 2 6 3 6
Simone Roncalli 1 3 6 3
07.03.19
2. turno
Pol Toledo Bague 2 0 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 1 6 0 1
07.03.19
2. turno
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 2
07.03.19
2. turno
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 61
07.03.19
2. turno
Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 5 4
07.03.19
2. turno
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6 6
Davide Galoppini 1 77 3 3
uomini singolare duro I. France M15 Toulouse set 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.19
2. turno
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 2 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 2 6 3
07.03.19
2. turno
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 2 3
07.03.19
2. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 1
07.03.19
2. turno
Ronan Joncour 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly 0 63 4
07.03.19
2. turno
Raphael Baltensperger 2 4 6 7
Liam Caruana 1 6 2 5
07.03.19
2. turno
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 1
07.03.19
2. turno
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 4
07.03.19
2. turno
Stuart Parker 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 2 64
uomini singolare erba Australia M25 Mildura set 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.19
2. turno
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 3 2
07.03.19
2. turno
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Rinky Hijikata 0 2 64
07.03.19
2. turno
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 3 6
Issei Okamura 1 3 6 2
07.03.19
2. turno
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 74 4 2
07.03.19
2. turno
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 5 6
Alec Adamson 1 1 7 2
07.03.19
2. turno
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Thomas Fancutt 0 3 63
07.03.19
2. turno
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 0 2 3
07.03.19
2. turno
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6 6
Colin Sinclair 1 75 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Chile Santiago Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.19
3. turno
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 3 3
07.03.19
3. turno
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 2 2
07.03.19
3. turno
Alessandro Giannessi 2 4 6 6
Facundo Arguello 1 6 4 1
07.03.19
3. turno
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 2 6
Andrej Martin 1 63 6 3
07.03.19
3. turno
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 64 2
07.03.19
3. turno
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 3 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 1 6 1
07.03.19
3. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 7
Carlos Taberner 0 5 5
07.03.19
3. turno
Tung-Lin Wu 2 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 6 1 3
uomini singolare corte duro China Zhuhai Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.19
3. turno
Marcos Baghdatis 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 4 2
07.03.19
3. turno
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 2 2
07.03.19
3. turno
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 3 4
07.03.19
3. turno
Ze Zhang 1 1
Dudi Sela scratch 0 2
07.03.19
3. turno
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 7 6
Blaz Rola 0 66 1
07.03.19
3. turno
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 3 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 65 6 4
07.03.19
3. turno
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 5 3
07.03.19
3. turno
Yibing Wu 2 0 7 7
Oscar Otte 1 6 66 65
uomini di doppio argilla Chile Santiago Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.19
quarti di finale
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Bastian Malla/Victor Nunez 0 2 1
07.03.19
quarti di finale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Gonzalo Lama 2 7 6
Sergio Galdos/Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 5 4
07.03.19
quarti di finale
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli 2 5 6 10
Gian Marco Moroni/Carlos Taberner 1 7 2 8
07.03.19
quarti di finale
Hugo Dellien/Guillermo Duran 2 6 4 10
Facundo Mena/Renzo Olivo 1 1 6 6
uomini di doppio corte duro China Zhuhai Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.19
quarti di finale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 5 6 10
Di Wu/Yibing Wu 1 7 4 4
07.03.19
1. turno
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson 2 7 5 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 1 5 7 8
07.03.19
quarti di finale
Nikola Cacic/Hiroki Moriya 2 6 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Sanchai Ratiwatana 0 2 5
<