Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Bangkok Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
2. turno
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 4 4
19.02.19
2. turno
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 4
19.02.19
2. turno
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 2 3
19.02.19
1. turno
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 3 6
Moez Echargui 1 3 6 0
19.02.19
2. turno
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 4 0
19.02.19
1. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Yan Bai 0 5 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 5
Jose Statham scratch 0 4 5
19.02.19
2. turno
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 4 4
19.02.19
2. turno
Jc Aragone 1 5
Tatsuma Ito scratch 0 0
19.02.19
1. turno
Kevin King 2 5 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 7 4 2
19.02.19
2. turno
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 2 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 4 1
19.02.19
2. turno
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 4 2
uomini singolare duro I. Italy Bergamo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
2. turno
Luca Vanni 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 65 2
19.02.19
2. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 2 1
19.02.19
2. turno
Viktor Galovic 2 7 7
Daniel Brands 0 5 65
19.02.19
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 4 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Cem Ilkel 2 3 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 2 5
19.02.19
2. turno
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 4 7
Roman Safiullin 1 3 6 64
19.02.19
2. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 3 1
19.02.19
2. turno
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 3 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 4 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 3 6 4
19.02.19
2. turno
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 3 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6 6
Dustin Brown 1 64 72 3
19.02.19
2. turno
Jannik Sinner 2 6 2 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 2 6 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA Delray Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Andreas Seppi 2 6 7
Bernard Tomic 0 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 2 6 6
Jared Donaldson 1 6 3 3
19.02.19
1. turno
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 6
Tim Smyczek 0 5 3
19.02.19
1. turno
John Isner 2 6 7
Peter Polansky 0 3 64
19.02.19
1. turno
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 7
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 2 2
19.02.19
1. turno
Daniel Evans 2 3 7 7
Frances Tiafoe 1 6 61 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 62 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Jason Jung 0 63 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 3 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 6 4 3
19.02.19
1. turno
Jordan Thompson 2 7 6
Marcel Granollers 0 5 1
19.02.19
1. turno
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 4 0
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 4 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 2 6 2
19.02.19
1. turno
Nik Razborsek 2 5 6 6
Sebastian Baez 1 7 4 3
19.02.19
1. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 0 0
19.02.19
1. turno
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 2
19.02.19
1. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 1 1
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Arsav Mohanty 0 1 0
19.02.19
1. turno
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 7
Dimitriy Voronin 0 2 62
19.02.19
1. turno
Marko Tepavac 2 4 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 1 3
19.02.19
1. turno
Peter Bothwell 2 7 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 5 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 0
19.02.19
1. turno
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 1 1
19.02.19
1. turno
Martins Podzus 2 6 7
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 3 1
19.02.19
1. turno
Ryan Nijboer 2 4 7 6
Agustin Velotti 1 6 5 4
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M15 Vale Do set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
qualificazioni
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 7
Andrea Guerrieri 0 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Finn Tearney 2 6 7
Paul Oosterbaan 0 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 4 2
19.02.19
1. turno
Jacob Grills 2 5 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 7 66 4
19.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 4 13
Constantin Schmitz 1 4 6 11
19.02.19
qualificazioni
Benjamin Dhoe 2 7 7
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 5 5
19.02.19
qualificazioni
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 3 11
Vullnet Tashi 1 4 6 9
19.02.19
qualificazioni
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 1
19.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 1 3
19.02.19
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 4 2
19.02.19
qualificazioni
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 2 2
19.02.19
1. turno
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 3
19.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 2 1
19.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Michel Vernier 0 5 4
19.02.19
qualificazioni
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 5 2
uomini singolare duro I. Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 2 3
19.02.19
1. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 4 6
Christian Seraphim 1 4 6 4
19.02.19
qualificazioni
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 3 10
David Jorda Sanchis 1 4 6 8
19.02.19
1. turno
Sagadat Ayap 2 1 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 6 3 4
19.02.19
qualificazioni
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 5 4
19.02.19
qualificazioni
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 4 2
19.02.19
qualificazioni
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 7
Matej Sabanov 0 2 65
19.02.19
1. turno
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 2
Tomas Machac scratch 0 3 1
19.02.19
qualificazioni
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 7 6
Kunal Anand 0 65 2
19.02.19
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 4 0
19.02.19
qualificazioni
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 4 10
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 3 6 7
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom M25 Glasgow set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Igor Sijsling 2 7 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 5 3
19.02.19
1. turno
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 2 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 3 6 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 2 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 2 2
19.02.19
1. turno
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Anton Matusevich 0 3 3
19.02.19
1. turno
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 2
19.02.19
1. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 2 2
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Morelos Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 1
19.02.19
2. turno
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 7
Michael Redlicki 0 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Manuel Sanchez 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 3
19.02.19
2. turno
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 4 4
19.02.19
2. turno
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Joao Souza 0 4 0
19.02.19
1. turno
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 4 1
19.02.19
2. turno
Steven Diez 1 6 2
Ante Pavic scratch 0 4 0
19.02.19
2. turno
Joao Menezes 2 7 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 5 1
19.02.19
2. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 2
19.02.19
2. turno
Stefan Kozlov 1 6 3
Alexander Sarkissian scratch 0 4 0
19.02.19
1. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Andrea Collarini 0 63 4
19.02.19
2. turno
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Pedja Krstin 0 5 4
uomini singolare duro I. France Marseille set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Fernando Verdasco 2 4 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 3 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 1 6
Constant Lestienne 1 63 6 3
19.02.19
1. turno
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 2 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Simone Bolelli 0 4 61
19.02.19
1. turno
Andrey Rublev 2 2 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1 6 4 2
19.02.19
1. turno
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 7
Jeremy Chardy 0 612 60
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Rio de set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 67 3
19.02.19
1. turno
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 7
Marco Cecchinato 0 5 61
19.02.19
1. turno
Joao Sousa 2 6 3 6
Guido Pella 1 4 6 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Federico Delbonis 2 6 7
Malek Jaziri 0 3 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 3 2
19.02.19
1. turno
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 4 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 2 7 6
Elias Ymer 1 6 5 2
19.02.19
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6 7
Nicolas Jarry 1 3 75 66
19.02.19
1. turno
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 3 3
19.02.19
1. turno
Christian Garin 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 5 3
19.02.19
1. turno
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 2 1
19.02.19
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 65 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 2 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Thailand Bangkok Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 64 0
19.02.19
1. turno
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Hiroki Moriya 2 5 6 11
N.Sriram Balaji/Arjun Kadhe 1 7 4 9
uomini di doppio duro I. Italy Bergamo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Peter Heller 0 2 3
19.02.19
1. turno
Tomislav Draganja/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 7
Tomasz Bednarek/Mohamed Safwat 0 2 5
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Delray Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
John Millman/Alexei Popyrin 0 2 4
19.02.19
1. turno
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Tim Smyczek 0 4 2
19.02.19
1. turno
Nick Kyrgios/Jack Withrow 2 6 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Morelos Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Andrea Collarini/Andrea Pellegrino 0 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 2 7 7
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor/Manuel Sanchez 0 5 5
uomini di doppio duro I. France Marseille set 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 1 5
19.02.19
1. turno
Jonathan Eysseric/Gilles Simon 2 4 6 10
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 1 6 3 6
19.02.19
1. turno
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 0 2 4
<